Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-02 Legden: Reitturnier Legden 2019 Pony Mannschafts Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Legden 48739 Bleikenkamp 20
Bleikenkamp 20 , 48739 Legden
Reitturnier Legden 2019 2019-11-01
DE Legden 48739 Bleikenkamp 20
Bleikenkamp 20 , 48739 Legden
Ricarda Borgmann Ricarda Borgmann
Julia Dierlamm Julia Dierlamm
Malin Terhoeven-Urselmans Malin Terhoeven-Urselmans
Victoria Joosten Victoria Theresia Joosten
Romy Tietje Romy Rosalie Tietje
Franca Kröly Franca Clementine Kröly
Luciana Ströder Luciana Ströder
Naomi Himmelreich Naomi Himmelreich
Greta Berkemeier Greta Berkemeier
Sarah Gruber Sarah Gruber
Marlene Becker Marlene Becker
Claire Wegener Claire Wegener
Eva Kunkel Eva Kunkel
Marcel Kandziora Marcel Kandziora
Melina Hasenklever Melina Hasenklever
Sophie Lösebeck Sophie Meyer zu Lösebeck
Zoe Kappelhoff Zoe Kappelhoff
Marietta Hildebrandt Marietta Hildebrandt
Luisa Laux Luisa Laux
Johann Wilwerscheid Johann Wilwerscheid
Paul Wassenberg Paul Wassenberg
Romy Hansen Romy Josefine Hansen
Katia Hansjosten Katia Hansjosten
Lea Palster Lea Palster
Carlotta Terhörst Carlotta Terhörst
Maleen Arns-Krogmann Maleen Arns-Krogmann
Fin Schulte-geldermann Fin Schulte-Geldermann
Bo Gröning Bo Chiara Gröning
Jonna Esser Jonna Esser
Antonia Beckmann Antonia Beckmann
Jörg Zahn Jörg Leon Zahn
Lisa Janßen Lisa Marie Janßen
Philipp Kautz Philipp Kautz
Sylla Holtkamp-Endemann Sylla Marie Holtkamp-Endemann
Lara Wißmann Lara Wißmann
Emilia Widmayer Emilia Widmayer
Jannis Linde Jannis van der Linde
Amy Helfrich Amy Helfrich
Jacob Wiese Jacob Alexander Wiese
Louis-Fynn Tschischke Louis-Fynn Tschischke
Emily Thümmel Emily Thümmel
Lara Noormann Lara Noormann
Lilli Carius Lilli Marie Carius
Constanze Klokkers Constanze Klokkers
Allison Rehbronn Allison Rehbronn
Taja Kiesewetter Taja Kiesewetter

Legden: Pony Mannschafts Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 14)

tournament: Reitturnier Legden 2019, Legden to tournament
date: 02.11.2019
Location: Legden
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Allison Rehbronn
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Meggy 46
Mariano / Veneciano
 
 
Jacob Alexander Wiese
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
Germany
Cristo 12
 
 
Johann Wilwerscheid
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Pilatus Girl
Pilatus / Apollo van Heel ox
 
 
Maleen Arns-Krogmann
RUFV Lohne e.V.
Germany
Vincenz 11
Vivaldi / Croupier
 
 
Lara Wißmann
RFV Venne e.V.
Germany
Stanley 147
Silverado / Brillant
 
 
Naomi Himmelreich
PSV Kördorf e.V.
Germany
Nashville Tennessee 2
Nashville WH / Nibelungenheld
 
 
Jannis van der Linde
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Velvetino
Vincent / Notre Beau
 
 
Lilli Marie Carius
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Steendieks Jolly Couer
Steendieks Carneby / Irish Dancer xx
 
 
Jörg Leon Zahn
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Bartez
Kantje's Carlando / Milton
 
 
Claire Wegener
RV Lembruch e.V.
Germany
Harry 167
Heartbreaker / Diamant
 
 
Amy Helfrich
Reitgemeinschaft Viernheim
Germany
Fiorello 107
Fiorello / Colonel
 
 
Greta Berkemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Luna S 3
Landadel / Roderich
 
 
Sylla Marie Holtkamp-Endemann
Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
Germany
Grisu HE WE
Greylight / Rocky Twist
 
 
Lisa Marie Janßen
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Nashville B
Nibelungenheld / Mentos
 
 
Bo Chiara Gröning
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Ronaldo Vom Schwarzbach
Kantje's Ronaldo / Nantano
 
 
Luisa Laux
Reitsportgemeinschaft Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
Germany
Leopold 229
Lys Rouge / Abbeyleix Finn
 
 
Philipp Kautz
RFV Maasen-Sulingen
Germany
Witt Terra
Lancaster / Tulira Nimble Dick
 
 
Emily Thümmel
RV Diepholz e.V.
Germany
Kastanienhof Gold Rosi
Maerchenprinz II GH / Machno Carwyn
 
 
Ricarda Borgmann
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U.
Germany
Cup Cake 2
Constantin / Landcapitol
 
 
Lea Palster
Zucht,- Reit,- und Fahrverein Metelen e.V.
Germany
Nanuk 77
Nobel Nagano NRW / Mentos
 
 
Sarah Gruber
Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V
Germany
It's Libby
Liberty Westland / Montie
 
 
Lara Noormann
RUFV Saterland u. umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Mentos C WE
Matchello / Viktoria's Colano
 
 
Romy Rosalie Tietje
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
Germany
Marylin 34
Charlie Chaplin / Aron N
 
 
Franca Clementine Kröly
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Mondrian 29
Mambo Moscan / Feldhof's Voltair
 
 
Romy Josefine Hansen
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Neila 4
Nabucco R / Landois
 
 
Marlene Becker
RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u. Land
Germany
Black Jack 185
Kantje's Ronaldo / Briljant
 
 
Victoria Theresia Joosten
RFV St. Georg Haldern 1926 e.V.
Germany
Verity 4
Van Heinrich / Dressman
 
 
Carlotta Terhörst
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Pinocchio S.w.
Principal Boy / Bolero
 
 
Malin Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Mephisto 331
Mentos / Robin
 
 
Julia Dierlamm
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
Germany
New Light S
Nemax / Quite Capitol
 
 
Zoe Kappelhoff
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Monte Negro 21
Nobelboy / Pokal
 
 
Eva Kunkel
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
Germany
Mais que nada
Munser II / Staron
 
 
Taja Kiesewetter
RSV Neuenwalde
Germany
Oliver Twist 22
Ombri B / Brillant
 
 
Luciana Ströder
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
Germany
Capacio WE  
Charivari / Las Casas
 
 
Antonia Beckmann
Club d. Pferdefreunde Goch e.V.
Germany
Neo L
Nibelungenheld / Orchid's Cestanii
 
 
Melina Hasenklever
RC Hagen-Grinden
Germany
Steendiek's Most Wanted
Mad Max
 
 
Marietta Hildebrandt
Wetterauer Reiterverein Friedberg e.V.
Germany
Benjamin 386
Brillant's Golden Boy / Valentino
 
 
Constanze Klokkers
ZRuFV Billerbeck e.V.
Germany
Maffic
Machno Carwyn / Brillant
 
 
Paul Wassenberg
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Nacho Lumi
Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Caliostro
 
 
Jonna Esser
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Catness 8
Corrado I / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Fin Schulte-Geldermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Miraculie SGN WE
Miraculix / Brillant
 
 
Louis-Fynn Tschischke
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
Germany
Magics First Lady
Magic Cornflakes / FS Chiwago
 
 
Emilia Widmayer
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Kantje's Amethist
Brandy XIII / Kantje's Ronaldo
 
 
Katia Hansjosten
Zucht-Reit-u. Fahrverein Schwartmecke
Germany
Coconut 31
Contender / Ricardo
 
 
Sophie Meyer zu Lösebeck
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Fairy Tale 33
For Cornet / Cessna
 
 
Marcel Kandziora
RUFV Rütenbrock u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Flame 57
Den Bramel's Baye / Voltaire
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070