Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-17 Verden: Reitturnier Verden 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen
DE Verden 27283 Lindhooper Straße 93
Lindhooper Straße 93 , 27283 Verden
Reitturnier Verden 2019 2019-11-15
DE Verden 27283 Lindhooper Straße 93
Lindhooper Straße 93 , 27283 Verden
Moritz Baum Moritz Baum
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Luisa Bartholdt Luisa Bartholdt
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Laureen Schmidt Laureen Schmidt
Celine Frieß Celine Frieß
Charlotte Höing Charlotte Höing
Alia Knack Alia Knack
Zoe Osterhoff Zoe Osterhoff
Leon Lersch-Kessel Leon Lersch-Kessel
Thies Johannsen Thies Johannsen
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Charlise Fleischlig Charlise Fleischlig
Janne Visscher Janne Visscher
Johanna Zander-keil Johanna Zander-Keil
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Marc Nüßing Marc Nüßing
Thore Stieper Thore Stieper
Ferdinand Talmon Ferdinand Talmon
Ivana Lesemann Ivana Lesemann
Paula-Marie Frieling Paula-Marie Frieling
Markus Terhechte Markus Terhechte
Lena Neumeister Lena Neumeister
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Johannes Brodhecker Johannes Brodhecker
Jodie Schlüter Jodie Schlüter
Christoph Maack Christoph Maack
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Lasse Thormählen Lasse Thormählen
Jonte Hansen Jonte Hansen
Michelle Mielke Michelle Mielke
Johann Greve Johann Greve
Joshua Herold Joshua Herold
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Chiara Reyer Chiara Reyer
Jan-Philipp Brass Jan-Philipp Braß
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Magnus Bäte Magnus Bäte

Verden: Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen (Nr. 03)

tournament: Reitturnier Verden 2019, Verden to tournament
date: 17.11.2019
Location: Verden
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Jan-Philipp Braß
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Calimero P
Cornet Obolensky / Adept
 
 
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Royal Dream - T
Canstakko / Askari
 
 
Laureen Schmidt
Bielefelder RFC e.V.
Germany
DSP Comrada
Como / Corrado II
 
 
Zoe Osterhoff
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Hawaii - S
 
 
Magnus Bäte
RFV Wunstorf
Germany
Contalia
Contagio / Chasseur I
 
 
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
No more Maybe
Numero Uno / Grundyman xx
 
 
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Icarus van het Mispelhof
Tinka's Boy / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Jodie Schlüter
RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.
Germany
Quillan
Quo Vados I / Lennon
 
 
Johann Greve
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Caressina 2
Carrico / Cassini I
 
 
Charlise Fleischlig
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Levinio 11
Levkoi / Concetto I
 
 
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.
Germany
van Helsing's Girl
Van Helsing / Lux
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Clintess 2
Clinton I / Windwurf
 
 
Janne Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Sputnik 113
Stakkato / Contender
 
 
Thore Stieper
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cool Cat 12
Cassini I / Contender
 
 
Johannes Brodhecker
RFV Wolfskehlen e.V.
Germany
Freezy Boy
Tannenhof's Fahrenheit / Landclassic
 
 
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
RSC Salzstetten e.V.
Canada
Curly Sue 187
Clinton H / Carry Gold
 
 
Thies Johannsen
RFV Estetal e.V.
Germany
Classina 2
Classe VDL / Cheenook
 
 
Charlotte Höing
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Caboom 3
Cartusch 21 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Michelle Mielke
RV Zeven
Germany
Cosimo 56
Cosinhus / Gullit
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Chardonnay 111
Cero / Contender
 
 
Leon Lersch-Kessel
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
Germany
Classic Dream
 
 
Lena Neumeister
PSG Birkenbusch Ober-Modau e.V.
Germany
Queen Lathifa K
Quaterback / Grannox
 
 
Johanna Zander-Keil
TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.
Germany
Atze 34
Arpeggio / Potsdam
 
 
Joshua Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Penny Ponti Pendi L
Potential / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Moritz Baum
RC Hude e.V.
Germany
All In 10
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Give It To Me
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Ultimo
 
 
Jonte Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Capigadon VEC
Catwalk IV / Pinkus
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Cora
Chacco-Blue / Landrebell
 
 
Lasse Thormählen
RV Hoeven e.V.
Germany
Quick Bob
 
 
Marc Nüßing
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
Germany
Alexa 427
Verdi TN / Aldato
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Castanea 3
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Paula-Marie Frieling
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Carolus 47
Chacco-Blue / Lord Z
 
 
Ivana Lesemann
RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
Germany
Leonardo Da Vinci 13
Levistano / Kolibri
 
 
Celine Frieß
RFV Viernheim
Germany
Toenne 3
Stakkato Gold / Contender
 
 
Luisa Bartholdt
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Germany
Laceful 2
Levisonn / Cornet's Stern
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Costantino Ad
Clarimo Ask / Latouro
 
 
Markus Terhechte
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Quintus 116
Quinta Real / Wonneberger
 
 
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll e.V.
Germany
Sma Shakira
Sandro Boy / Stakkato
 
 
Chiara Reyer
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Chacana 5
Clarimo Ask / Carolus I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070