Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-08 Rhede: Reitturnier Rhede-Krommert 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L geschlossene Prüfung
DE Rhede 46414 Renzelhook 5
Renzelhook 5 , 46414 Rhede
Reitturnier Rhede-Krommert 2019 2019-11-08
DE Rhede 46414 Renzelhook 5
Renzelhook 5 , 46414 Rhede
Felix Steverding Felix Steverding
Janne Nachtigall Janne Frida Nachtigall
Lea Bublitz Lea Bublitz
Malin Duvenhorst Malin Duvenhorst
Nina Sparwel Nina Sparwel
Malin Duvenhorst Malin Duvenhorst
Desiree Zapf Desiree Zapf
Ida Kottig Ida Kottig
Nele Idelmann Nele Idelmann
Bernhard Wälter Bernhard Wälter
Edda Van Haarst Edda van Haarst
Antonia Locker Antonia Locker
Simone Becker Simone Becker
Klaus Rietmann Klaus Rietmann
Kati vet. Kati Dieks Dr. med. vet.
Jacqueline Matenar Jacqueline Matenar
Kim Sparwel Kim Sparwel
Pia Bellmann Pia Bellmann
Julia-Marie Gerdes Julia- Marie Gerdes
Lea Schillitz Lea Schillitz
Anna Rennings Anna Rennings
Kathrin Terhechte Kathrin Terhechte
Susanne Westhoff Susanne Westhoff
Vivien Bögel Vivien Bögel
Nicole Neuhaus Nicole Neuhaus
Kathrin Terhechte Kathrin Terhechte
Joana Buchmann Joana Buchmann
Wilhelm Schmeing Wilhelm Schmeing
Hanna Schultewolter Hanna Schultewolter
Julia Brockhoff Julia Brockhoff
Anna Möllenbeck Anna Möllenbeck
Alina Ptok Alina Ptok
Sophie Kleimann Sophie Große Kleimann
Sina Wiewiorra Sina Wiewiorra
Jule Haarmann Jule Haarmann
Arne Siebelt Arne Siebelt

 Rhede: Springprüfung Kl. L geschlossene Prüfung (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Rhede-Krommert 2019, Rhede to tournament
date: 08.11.2019
Location: Rhede
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
division 1
1
Felix Steverding
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany
Eau-de-Vie
SIEC Vigaro / Nonstop
0.0036.39
2
Malin Duvenhorst
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Concepta
Concept / Puschkin D
0.0038.93
3
Simone Becker
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Luis 66
Ludwigs As / Landsieger I
0.0039.21
4
Kathrin Terhechte
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Aramis 604
Atlantic VDL / Linaro
0.0039.44
5
Bernhard Wälter
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e. V.
Germany
Roccett 2
Rosenboy 2 / Barring
0.0040.24
6
Janne Frida Nachtigall
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Germany
Ganieus
Zacharov Tn / Carthago
0.0042.02
7
Anna Möllenbeck
Germany
Candela 75
Cormint I / Campione
0.0042.62
division 2
1
Kathrin Terhechte
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Cassiopeia 89  
Cartani 4 / San Brasil
0.0038.25
2
Vivien Bögel
RUFV Merzen
Germany
Loberon
Lordanos / Converter
0.0038.99
3
Kati Dieks Dr. med. vet.
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Cosma Diva
Contendro I / Larinero
0.0039.22
4
Anna Rennings
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Flash mich
Feedback / Rosenkavalier
0.0040.16
5
Kim Sparwel
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Amira H 3
A La Carte NRW / Ribbeck
0.0040.82
not placed:
14
Sina Wiewiorra
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Royal Classic G
Rohjuwel OLD / Greystock
0.0044.31
15
Wilhelm Schmeing
RV Velen e.V.
Germany
Ronja 2345
Careme / Preussenprinz
0.0044.46
16
Nele Idelmann
RV Hoeven e.V.
Germany
Contessa 188
Cassini II / Colman
0.0046.72
17
Sophie Große Kleimann
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
WB La-Luna
Ludwig von Bayern / Fabelhaft
4.0035.95
18
Nina Sparwel
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Havelly
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Hamlet
4.0039.86
19
Jule Haarmann
RZFV Ahaus
Germany
Carinja S
Carinjo HDC / Caretino
4.0039.93
20
Ida Kottig
RZFV Epe e.V.
Germany
Arielle 352
Abke 4 / Zeus
4.0041.50
21
Klaus Rietmann
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Extra 48
C-Son of Sexy Eyes
4.0041.56
22
Susanne Westhoff
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Qualifying 3
Quinta Real / Fleurop
4.0042.41
23
Jacqueline Matenar
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Germany
Chances Dream
Dream Catcher / Ferro
4.0043.03
24
Joana Buchmann
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Cosina 9
Contago / Landvogt
4.0044.07
25
Malin Duvenhorst
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Curious Coco
Christoph Columbus / Puschkin D
4.0058.69
26
Desiree Zapf
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
Germany
Carla 163
Cassini II / Caretino
4.0061.53
27
Antonia Locker
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Double Trouble 11  
Donauwind / Power and Paint
8.0037.07
28
Alina Ptok
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Casdeen Z
MV Casscato / Le Condeen
8.0043.95
29
Julia Brockhoff
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Quarima B
Quality Time Tn / Raphael
8.0044.77
30
Arne Siebelt
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Sommerfee WH
Sandro Hit / Donnerhall
8.0046.80
31
Lea Schillitz
RSG Herne-Börnig e.V.
Germany
Connor 63
Comme il faut 5 / Polydor
12.0046.22
32
Julia- Marie Gerdes
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Don Lauries 4
Donquestador / Laurentianer
12.0060.17
33
Lea Bublitz
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Bonito 412
Bon Jovi / Munser III
25.0083.76
retired / eliminated
Edda van Haarst
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Argentina 256
Arpeggio / Graf Grannus
Pia Bellmann
RV Velen e.V.
Germany
Cimberly SB
Cornado NRW / Dinard L
Hanna Schultewolter
RV Velen e.V.
Germany
Crossfire FS
Christoph Columbus / Grannus
Nicole Neuhaus
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Candida N
Cornado II / Anmarsch
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070