Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-08 Rhede: Reitturnier Rhede-Krommert 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A* geschlossene Prüfung
DE Rhede 46414 Renzelhook 5
Renzelhook 5 , 46414 Rhede
Reitturnier Rhede-Krommert 2019 2019-11-08
DE Rhede 46414 Renzelhook 5
Renzelhook 5 , 46414 Rhede
Sina Wiewiorra Sina Wiewiorra
Nele Stremmer Nele Noel Stremmer
Mandy Gehling Mandy Gehling
Quinty Linden Quinty van de Linden
Wilhelm Schmeing Wilhelm Schmeing
Julia Brockhoff Julia Brockhoff
Anna Terhechte Anna Terhechte
Anna Wildner Anna Katharina Wildner
Jan Keiten-Schmitz Jan Keiten-Schmitz
Malin Duvenhorst Malin Duvenhorst
Lisa Weber Lisa Weber
Joana Buchmann Joana Buchmann
Hanna Schultewolter Hanna Schultewolter
Daniel Nitsche Daniel Nitsche
Janne Nachtigall Janne Frida Nachtigall
Lotta Kleimann Lotta Große Kleimann
Charlotte Rölfing Charlotte Rölfing
Elisa Ketteler Elisa Ketteler
Tatjana Schüle Tatjana Christin Schüle
Bernhard Wälter Bernhard Wälter
Tina Lienkamp Tina Lienkamp
Lisa Bone Lisa Bone
Jacqueline Matenar Jacqueline Matenar
Joana Buchmann Joana Buchmann
Hanna Schultewolter Hanna Schultewolter
Marie Niemand Marie Christin Niemand
Amira-Jeanin Christiani Amira-Jeanin Christiani
Silke Schemmer Silke Schemmer
Charlotte Rölfing Charlotte Rölfing
George Bors George Catalin Bors
Nele Karshüning Nele Marie Karshüning
Silvia Sembritzki Silvia Sembritzki
Merle Rewer Merle Rewer
Maike Thiemann Maike Thiemann
Malin Duvenhorst Malin Duvenhorst
Merle Rewer Merle Rewer
Kati vet. Kati Dieks Dr. med. vet.
Frederike Schmitz Frederike Schmitz
Julia-Marie Gerdes Julia- Marie Gerdes
Anna Möllenbeck Anna Möllenbeck
Franjo Brinks Franjo Brinks

 Rhede: Springprüfung Kl. A* geschlossene Prüfung (Nr. 06)

tournament: Reitturnier Rhede-Krommert 2019, Rhede to tournament
date: 08.11.2019
Location: Rhede
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
division 1
1
Lotta Große Kleimann
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Holly 182
Handsome Boy / Marsvogel xx
0.0043.82
2
Sina Wiewiorra
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Royal Classic G
Rohjuwel OLD / Greystock
0.0045.13
3
Lisa Bone
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Laurus H
Lordanos / Contender
0.0045.62
4
Charlotte Rölfing
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Diamonds Girl
0.0047.30
5
Silvia Sembritzki
ZRFV Hof Nienhaus Biemenhorst e.V.
Germany
Paris 99
Polany / Dialekt
0.0048.87
6
Merle Rewer
RZFV Ahaus
Germany
Alando O
Argent / Barring
0.0049.69
7
Malin Duvenhorst
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Curious Coco
Christoph Columbus / Puschkin D
0.0050.20
8
Julia Brockhoff
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Quarima B
Quality Time Tn / Raphael
0.0050.59
division 2
1
Charlotte Rölfing
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Diamond Blue 5
Durello / Nightfever
0.0044.41
2
Nele Marie Karshüning
Germany
Mr. X 4
Mentos / Apollo van Heel ox
0.0045.30
3
Anna Terhechte
Reitsportgemeinschaft Gescher e.V.
Germany
Quintus 116
Quinta Real / Wonneberger
0.0046.30
4
Kati Dieks Dr. med. vet.
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Cosma Diva
Contendro I / Larinero
0.0048.76
4
Hanna Schultewolter
RV Velen e.V.
Germany
Crossfire FS
Christoph Columbus / Grannus
0.0048.76
6
Jan Keiten-Schmitz
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Caruso 459
Claudio's Son / Nintendo K
0.0050.19
7
Wilhelm Schmeing
RV Velen e.V.
Germany
Ronja 2345
Careme / Preussenprinz
0.0050.38
not placed:
16
Daniel Nitsche
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Bibi Blocksberg 14
Baldino 3 / Catoki
0.0050.87
17
Anna Möllenbeck
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Candela 75
Cormint I / Campione
0.0051.37
18
Marie Christin Niemand
RSV Zur Linde e.V.
Germany
Calera 8
Con Chello / Quintender 2
0.0051.43
19
Silke Schemmer
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Karodur's Clouso Z
Clintissimo Z / Landfuerst
0.0051.94
20
Malin Duvenhorst
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Concepta
Concept / Puschkin D
0.0052.23
21
Tina Lienkamp
ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
Germany
Dotcom
Prinsenhof's Dino / Nepal
0.0053.25
22
Nele Noel Stremmer
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Gipsy Girl 69
Graf Galen / Silvio I
0.0053.29
23
Tatjana Christin Schüle
Gut Hohenkamp Turniersportclub e.V.
Germany
Dr. Doolittle 49
Desperados FRH / Warkant
0.0054.07
24
Franjo Brinks
PSG Gemen
Germany
Never ending
0.0054.28
25
Jacqueline Matenar
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Germany
Chances Dream
Dream Catcher / Ferro
0.0055.06
26
Joana Buchmann
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Bright Diamond 4
Balou du Rouet / Lamoureux II
0.0059.88
27
Frederike Schmitz
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Charmeur 407
Calido I / Carolus I
0.0061.53
28
Bernhard Wälter
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e. V.
Germany
Roccett 2
Rosenboy 2 / Barring
4.0047.87
29
Joana Buchmann
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Cosina 9
Contago / Landvogt
4.0048.11
30
Merle Rewer
RZFV Ahaus
Germany
Crispy'N Cream
Contender / Lancer II
4.0051.71
31
Janne Frida Nachtigall
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Germany
Ganieus
Zacharov Tn / Carthago
4.0054.08
32
Hanna Schultewolter
RV Velen e.V.
Germany
Chardisha 2
Acolord / Calido I
4.0054.81
33
Anna Katharina Wildner
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Agrio's Wicopia
Wilfred / Co-Pilot
4.0054.99
34
Maike Thiemann
Ländl.ZRFV Haltern am See e.V.
Germany
Pecenio
Pik Donnerhall / Weltrat
4.0055.27
35
Elisa Ketteler
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Germany
Caspar des Aucels
Cirhus / Totoche Du Banney
4.0057.09
36
Julia- Marie Gerdes
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Connor McLeod
Calimbo / San Carlos
4.0065.27
37
George Catalin Bors
RV Rhynern e.V.
Romania
Monte Cain
Montender 2 / Cantus
8.0074.56
38
Lisa Weber
Germany
T.T. Leonidas
Leonce / Kabala
12.0058.54
39
Quinty van de Linden
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Germany
Charlotta 60
Cecotto 2 / Rosendahl
12.0063.19
retired / eliminated
Amira-Jeanin Christiani
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Cause i can
Cassini Boy Junior / Lancer II
Mandy Gehling
ZRFV Hof Nienhaus Biemenhorst e.V.
Germany
Review Geene
Radeberger / Patrick xx
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070