Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-08 Rhede: Reitturnier Rhede-Krommert 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Rhede 46414 Renzelhook 5
Renzelhook 5 , 46414 Rhede
Reitturnier Rhede-Krommert 2019 2019-11-08
DE Rhede 46414 Renzelhook 5
Renzelhook 5 , 46414 Rhede
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Petra Bartholme Petra Bartholme
Sebastian Karshüning Sebastian Karshüning
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Lea Steinbrüchel Lea Steinbrüchel
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Judith Emmers Judith Emmers
Antonia Locker Antonia Locker
Meike Magnussen Meike Magnussen
Kristin Lange Kristin Lange
Sophia Lindemann Sophia Lindemann
Wolfgang Zimmermann Wolfgang Zimmermann
Juliane Rölfing Juliane rölfing
Wolfgang Zimmermann Wolfgang Zimmermann
Yann Chartier Yann Chartier
Jasmin Matenar Jasmin Matenar
Lea Bublitz Lea Bublitz
Antonia Gardemann Antonia May
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
George Bors George Catalin Bors
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Laura Emming Laura Emming
Juliane Rölfing Juliane rölfing
Judith Emmers Judith Emmers
George Bors George Catalin Bors
George Bors George Catalin Bors
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Jule Ueffing Jule Ueffing
Melanie Alfert Melanie Alfert
Valentin Meiss Valentin Meiss
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune

 Rhede: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 15)

tournament: Reitturnier Rhede-Krommert 2019, Rhede to tournament
date: 08.11.2019
Location: Rhede
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Judith Emmers
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Concapitol
Contendro II / Capitol I
8.50
2
George Catalin Bors
RV Rhynern e.V.
Romania
Cornet Prinz
Cornet Obolensky / Godolphin
8.40
3
Laura Emming
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Carisa
Cornado NRW / Grannus
8.30
4
Judith Emmers
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
New Classic S
Nabab de Rêve / Lux
8.20
4
Kristin Lange
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Pilotina 4
Pilothago / Gralshüter
8.20
6
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Castellani 5
Cornet Obolensky
8.10
6
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Lector 17
Boeckmanns Lord Pezi Junior / Cancara
8.10
6
Melanie Alfert
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
Germany
Javille
Glock's London / Cassito
8.10
9
Wolfgang Zimmermann
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Sunshine 706
Sandro Boy
8.00
9
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Chaya 18
Canstakko / Larimar
8.00
9
Yann Chartier
Z.R.F.V. Borken
France
Cia 5
Cornado NRW / For Pleasure
8.00
12
Sophia Lindemann
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Quiara 11
Quarz Ask / Clinsmann
7.90
12
Petra Bartholme
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
Germany
Calisto W
Carrico / Montendro I
7.90
12
Juliane rölfing
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
Germany
A little Cindarella O
Cornado II
7.90
12
George Catalin Bors
RV Rhynern e.V.
Romania
Koblenz S
Koblenz-w van't Merelsnest / Ciacomini
7.90
not placed:
16
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Camry MW
Colestus / Mon Chèri
7.80
16
Antonia Locker
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Rafaelis
Rock Forever II / Lenardo
7.80
16
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
DJ 40
Diarado
7.80
16
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Conita Blue PS
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
7.80
16
Wolfgang Zimmermann
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Cumpel G
Comme il faut 5 / Salinator
7.80
21
Valentin Meiss
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Aramis T
Argent / Tänzer
7.70
21
George Catalin Bors
RV Rhynern e.V.
Romania
Chin Pleasure
Chin Quin / For Pleasure
7.70
21
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Grand Charmeur 15
Grey Top / Julio Mariner xx
7.70
24
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Mescandro PS
HH Messenger / Cento
7.60
24
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Crazy-Kathrin
Cascadello / Carpaccio
7.60
26
Juliane rölfing
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
Germany
Caballero O
Colestus / Coronino
7.50
26
Meike Magnussen
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Valuna 3
Valeron / Collin L
7.50
28
Jasmin Matenar
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Germany
Pilot's Dream
Pilothago
7.40
29
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Montes Malou
Monte Cain / Clinton H
7.30
30
Lea Steinbrüchel
RV Mettingen e.V.
Switzerland
Chuck Norris VR
Helenenhof's Catoo / Ahorn Z
7.00
31
Jule Ueffing
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Rock Marie KL
Rock Forever II
6.80
32
Lea Bublitz
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
C-chen
Cordess 2 / Quidam de Revel
6.30
33
Antonia May
ZRFV Hof Nienhaus Biemenhorst e.V.
Germany
Cessedy Cayenne
Criffindor / De Janeiro
5.40
retired / eliminated
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Chacconto Blue PS
Chacco-Blue / Conthargos
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070