Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-10 Havekost: Reitturnier Havekost 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Havekost 23623 Reitanl. Schulz, Zur Talmühle 3
Reitanl. Schulz, Zur Talmühle 3 , 23623 Havekost
Reitturnier Havekost 2019 2019-09-10
DE Havekost 23623 Reitanl. Schulz, Zur Talmühle 3
Reitanl. Schulz, Zur Talmühle 3 , 23623 Havekost
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Mareike Lesaar Mareike Lesaar
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Mareike Lesaar Mareike Lesaar
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Harm David Harm Christoph David
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Svenja Herz Svenja Herz
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Marie Bendig Marie Bendig
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Anne Benkert Anne Benkert
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Jessica Runge Jessica Runge
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Rike Ehlers Rike Ehlers
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Jorgo Lunau Jorgo Lunau
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Timo Evers Timo Evers
Jonas Walle Jonas van der Walle
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Verneri Sarnikari Verneri Sarnikari
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Bertrand Masneri Bertrand Masneri
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Anne Tuschke Anne Tuschke
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Arvid Dahl Arvid Dahl
Brian Walker Brian Walker
Anne Benkert Anne Benkert
Krisztian Orban Krisztian Orban
Marie Bendig Marie Bendig
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Rike Ehlers Rike Ehlers
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger

Havekost: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 03)

tournament: Reitturnier Havekost 2019, Havekost to tournament
date: 10.09.2019
Location: Havekost
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Adomo's Goldschatz P.D.
Casalito / Quinar
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Connador
Connor / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Travenort's Lucky Limbus
Limbus / Con Air 7
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Eysa
Casall Ask / Rebel Z I
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Callao 7
Casall Ask / Calido I
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Goldstar 44
Quick Star / Caretino
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Cruseon
Casquetto / Cassini I
 
 
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Gammelgaards Carola
L B Companiero / Aston
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
MG Lompacco
Lopez / Convoi
 
 
Arvid Dahl
Germany
Santiego
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Corentin AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Lavion 3
Lauck's Locke / Nekton
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Jerizza P
Zirocco Blue VDL / Canturano I
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Estelle 79
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
France
Unico 26
Uriko / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Unikum 14
Uriko / Contender
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Carlo 509
Cesano II / Cracker Jack 5
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Carina 568
Clarimo Ask / Silbersee
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Call Me Clarice
Clarence I / Darco
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Clamont DKG
Clarcon / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quintana 97
Quick Orion d'Elle / Caretino
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Lux 164
Larimar / Caretino
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fleur Lu
Contendro I / Corrado I
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cazoo
Clinton I / Cassini II
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Caynaro
Cayado 3 / Linaro
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Caracho 23
Cascadello / Caretino
 
 
Svenja Herz
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Dante M.
Chacco-Fly
 
 
Harm Christoph David
RV Badendorf
Germany
Krümels
Catalido / Bachus
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Grace 463
Conteur / Cosido
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Elicta
Larimar / Quebec
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Oak Grove's Commitment
Christian 25 / Corrado I
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Colorit D
Connor / Quinar
 
 
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Nele J.W.
Connor / Caletto I
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Classico 73
Cayado 3 / Contender
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Comic 14
Comme il faut 5 / Casall Ask
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Adomo's Glarina
Clarimo Ask / Calido I
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Catoar
Helenenhof's Catoo / Limbus
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cerenade
Cascadello / Cassini II
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Chino 30
Chin Champ / Calato
 
 
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
Carino SC
Casalito / Stauffenberg
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Gina-Louise
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Jonas van der Walle
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Don Paolo 4
Diamant de Semilly / Acorado I
 
 
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Gitana 269
Clarcon / Chamonix
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Firediamant
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini I
 
 
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Diarados Blue
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jessica Runge
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Chanio
BB Carvallo / Corrado I
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cortheo D 2
Contendro I / Carolus I
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cosgrove 3
Calido I / Contender
 
 
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Carlsson Hc
Clarimo Ask / Casall Ask
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Kreator
Kannan / Clearway
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Coolboy P
Colman / Clinton I
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Gerlina S
Connor / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Krisztian Orban
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Hungary
Contessa N 3
Connor / Con Air 7
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Casandos
Cascadello / Landos
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Consul Eggert
Casalito / Contender
 
 
Verneri Sarnikari
Finland
For Ever S 3
Claudio's Son / New Time
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Machare
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Carmina Burana 37
Centurion 13 / Cassini II
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Udon Thani S
Uriko / Coronado I
 
 
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Geeske 9
Cornet Obolensky / Quantum
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Casturano
Castelan 3 / Canturo
 
 
Mareike Lesaar
RSG Groß Buchwald
Germany
Famosa 33
Cormint I / Ussuri xx
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Creta 8
Cascadello / Lavall II
 
 
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cooper B
Cellestial / Kolibri
 
 
Brian Walker
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Canada
Count Down 16
Viscount
 
 
Anne Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Alato
Alant / Calato
 
 
Stefan Parow
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Cascando M
Cascadello / Calando I
 
 
Jorgo Lunau
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Clooney 138
Casalito / Calvados II
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chill ma
Crunch 3 / Alcatraz
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Eritrea 3
Casado / Canto
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Farbenfroh 24
Uriko / Quirado
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Larry 223
Lavall I / Alcatraz
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Cancaneur
Connor / Lacros
 
 
Rike Ehlers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Montiego Bay
Mylord Carthago*hn / Cassini I
 
 
Mareike Lesaar
RSG Groß Buchwald
Germany
Boromir 9
Herbstkönig 2 / Easy Game
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Fioretta 15
Connor / Carthago
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
It's me 23
Clarimo Ask / Quintender 2
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Cliffi
Chin Champ / Corrado I
 
 
Stefan Parow
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Morro 10
Mylord Carthago*hn / Casco 4
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Custom Made 5
Cellestial / Landor S
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Monopoly 40
Colman / Cassini I
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Lady Angel S
Los Angeles / Chico's Boy
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Chilly Pepper 6
Silent Pepper / Casall Ask
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Fiorucci AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Rike Ehlers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cool Performance
Copin van de Broy / Levisto Z
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Mythos
Cascadello / Cento
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Caconi MJ
Cachas / Consens
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070