Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-04 Bisingen: Reitturnier Bisingen-Hohenzollern 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Bisingen 72406 Sulzen 1
Sulzen 1 , 72406 Bisingen
Reitturnier Bisingen-Hohenzollern 2019 2019-10-02
DE Bisingen 72406 Sulzen 1
Sulzen 1 , 72406 Bisingen
Jeremy Sweetnam Jeremy Sweetnam
Sönke Aldinger Sönke Aldinger
Tim Hoster Tim Hoster
Hans-Dieter Dreher Hans-Dieter Dreher
Julius Ehinger Julius Ehinger
Mikka Roth Mikka Roth
Marcel Braig Marcel Braig
Christian Brühl Christian Brühl
Otto Steurer Otto Steurer
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Otto Steurer Otto Steurer
Alexander Schill Alexander Schill
Rossen Raytchev Rossen Raytchev
Eva Lühr Eva-Maria Lühr
Mohamad mogheeth Alshehab Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
Günter Treiber Günter Treiber
Jan Müller Jan Müller
Lea-Sophia Gut Lea-Sophia Gut
Julia Baur Julia Baur
Julius Ehinger Julius Ehinger
Rebecca Hotz Rebecca Hotz
Tim Hoster Tim Hoster
Charlotte Bettendorf Charlotte Bettendorf
Timo Beck Timo Beck
Nora Läufer Nora Läufer
Jan Müller Jan Müller
Maximilian Ziegler Maximilian Ziegler
Constanze Pape Constanze Pape
Alexander Ungern-Sternberg Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
Timo Beck Timo Beck
Majher Patrik Majher Patrik
Ralf Weischedel Ralf Weischedel
Dominique Michelle Weber Dominique Michelle Weber
Rebecca Loizaga Rebecca Baier Loizaga
Uwe Carstensen Uwe Carstensen
Michael Herhalt Michael Herhalt
Dominique Michelle Weber Dominique Michelle Weber
Tobias Schwarz Tobias Schwarz
Ralf Weischedel Ralf Weischedel
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Manfred Ege Manfred Ege
Ann-Kathrin Rau Ann-Kathrin Rau
Mohamad mogheeth Alshehab Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
Gerhard Riehle Gerhard Riehle
Hartwig Bendel Hartwig Bendel
Alexander Schill Alexander Schill
Maximilian Ziegler Maximilian Ziegler
Hans-Dieter Dreher Hans-Dieter Dreher
Steffi Girrbach Steffi Girrbach
Sylvia Gugler Sylvia Gugler
Alexander Ungern-Sternberg Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
Armin Schäfer Armin Schäfer jun.
Manfred Ege Manfred Ege
Majher Patrik Majher Patrik
Tobias Sawatzki Tobias Sawatzki
Claudia Vasall Claudia Vasall
Constanze Pape Constanze Pape
Uwe Carstensen Uwe Carstensen
Alia Knack Alia Knack
Marian Müller Marian Müller
Benjamin Kuhn Benjamin Kuhn
Adrian Schmid Adrian Schmid
Tabea Lausenmeyer Tabea Lausenmeyer
Frieder Dietterle Frieder Dietterle
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Markus Kölz Markus Kölz
Julia Baur Julia Baur
Steffi Girrbach Steffi Girrbach
Michael Hornung Michael Hornung Dr.
Isabel Chiara Schmidt Isabel Chiara Schmidt
Thomas Mang Thomas Mang
Sven Sieger Sven Sieger
Thomas Volk Thomas Volk

Bisingen: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 12/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Bisingen-Hohenzollern 2019, Bisingen to tournament
date: 04.10.2019
Location: Bisingen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jan Müller
Reitsportgemeinschaft Marl-Löntrop e.V.
Germany
Cute As Sugar Sr
Cool Man K / Zeus
 
 
Ralf Weischedel
PSV Gäufelden e.V.
Germany
Connors Boy
Connor / Limbus
 
 
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
Germany
D'Incanto
D'Inzeo 6 / Corofino I
 
 
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll e.V.
Switzerland
Haddou
Empire van de Heffinck / Landadel
 
 
Julius Ehinger
RC Riesbürg
Germany
Sri Lanka 24
Stalypso / Escudo I
 
 
Marcel Braig
RFV Ehingen
Germany
Anton 801
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen e.V.
Germany
Country Classics 2
Kannan / Cafe Au Lait
 
 
Steffi Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
Germany
Quinero 7
Quintero / Acorado I
 
 
Rebecca Baier Loizaga
RV Hüttental e.V.
Germany
Charlene 30
Cool Man K / Leonce
 
 
Julia Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V.
Germany
Caro 115
Cillarney / Landry
 
 
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
Germany
Napoleon 476
Numero Uno / Casall Ask
 
 
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
Germany
Gimona
Van Gogh / Astronaut
 
 
Christian Brühl
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
Germany
Little Khira H
Lord Pezi / Kolibri
 
 
Sönke Aldinger
RSC Salzstetten e.V.
Germany
Nevis Royal Z
Nabab de Rêve / Toulon
 
 
Timo Beck
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
Germany
Conan 51
Contendro I / Rheinsberg
 
 
Tabea Lausenmeyer
RFV Frankenhardt
Germany
Grabowski 4
Gavi / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Eva-Maria Lühr
PSV Hohe Eichen e.V.
Germany
Be Careful 14
Baltic VDL / Indoctro
 
 
Constanze Pape
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany
Balou's Bellissimo
Balou du Rouet / Lord Incipit
 
 
Mikka Roth
RuFV Zeiskam
Germany
Cristall 11
Cody 69 / Cayman
 
 
Rebecca Hotz
RV Schopfheim
Switzerland
Cinderella 732
Clinton / Carthago Sun I
 
 
Dominique Michelle Weber
RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
Germany
Loewenherz
Lasino / Levantos II
 
 
Dominique Michelle Weber
RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
Germany
Calou de Prairot
Siryus de Bavoz / Amour de Meautis
 
 
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
Germany
Cillarney's Boy
Cillarney / Cleverboy
 
 
Uwe Carstensen
RC Riedheim
Germany
Galaxie du Moulin
Balou du Rouet / Argentinus
 
 
Nora Läufer
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
Germany
Ella 139
Connor / Cassini I
 
 
Sven Sieger
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
Germany
Hannes 197
Balou du Rouet / Ramino
 
 
Julius Ehinger
RC Riesbürg
Germany
Numerobis 2
Numero Uno / Cordalme Z
 
 
Michael Hornung Dr.
Reit- u. Fahrverein Ubstadt-Weiher e.V.
Germany
Saltando S
Stakkato / Raphael
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Titan 154
Numero Uno / Cassus
 
 
Rossen Raytchev
Reitverein Epfendorf
Bulgaria
Cloud 42
Clarimo Ask / Nekton
 
 
Claudia Vasall
RSZ Hohenzollern
Germany
Quadros 6
Quidado / Cabochon
 
 
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim e.V.
Germany
Chelsea Gravelotte
Berlin / Lawrence*HN
 
 
Tobias Sawatzki
LRFV Göbrichen e.V.
Germany
Quitte N
FRH Quaid / Graf Grannus
 
 
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim e.V.
Germany
Athena
Carmarque / Crelido
 
 
Armin Schäfer jun.
RV Mannheim
Germany
L.b. Fashino
For Fashion / Candillo Z
 
 
Thomas Mang
RFV Dreiländereck e.V.
Germany
Chilli Gg
Coronino / Landadel
 
 
Sylvia Gugler
PSC Ising e.V.
United States
Tajulla
Acolino 4 / Crelido
 
 
Isabel Chiara Schmidt
TV RG Gültstein
Germany
Savannah HA
Sir Shutterfly / Lucky Point
 
 
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf
Germany
Vajana
Valeron / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
Germany
Nero Z
Namelus R / Contender
 
 
Jeremy Sweetnam
PSC Ising e.V.
Ireland
Cadenz
Cador / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Majher Patrik
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
Slovakia
Pan Tau 117
Presley Boy / Quantum
 
 
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
Reit- und Fahrverein Herrenberg
Syrian Arab Republic
Humphrey G
Berlin / Zeus
 
 
Jan Müller
Reitsportgemeinschaft Marl-Löntrop e.V.
Germany
Ciricu
Coupe D'Or / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Lea-Sophia Gut
RV Sulmingen
Germany
La Fille Speciale
Lord Pezi / Aldan
 
 
Charlotte Bettendorf
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Cognac Quinze
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Cathmore du Vlist Z
Con Polydor / Polydox
 
 
Majher Patrik
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
Slovakia
Chi Chi 8
Calido I / Colman
 
 
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
Germany
Ferstlhof's Dollar Dream
Dollar d'Or SB / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Benjamin Kuhn
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
Germany
Mister Peabody
Cellestial / Landor S
 
 
Timo Beck
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
Germany
Mirabel vd Oudevelhoeve
Inshallah de Muze / Lys de Darmen
 
 
Thomas Volk
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Cracklin' Rosie 2
Cancara / Cash and Carry
 
 
Maximilian Ziegler
RV Augsburg-West
Germany
Bertha Z
Balou du Rouet / Carolus I
 
 
Ralf Weischedel
PSV Gäufelden e.V.
Germany
Cosmea la Guapa
Casall Ask / Cassini II
 
 
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RFV Dreiländereck e.V.
Germany
Perideaux
Perigueux / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Maximilian Ziegler
RV Augsburg-West
Germany
Clarissa 166
Clinton I / Cento
 
 
Otto Steurer
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
Germany
Cherasko
Chacco-Blue / Ludwigs As
 
 
Markus Kölz
PSV Burkhardshof
Germany
Arioletto
Arioso du Theillet / Rouletto
 
 
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
Reit- und Fahrverein Herrenberg
Syrian Arab Republic
Hurry Up
Zirocco Blue VDL / Phin Phin
 
 
Otto Steurer
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
Germany
Cassilias 2
Casillas 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Frieder Dietterle
TV RG Gültstein
Germany
Como 29
Cesano II / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Gerhard Riehle
RV Hüttental e.V.
Germany
Cinsey Cat
Cinsey / Lohberg
 
 
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll e.V.
Germany
Get on Top 3
Grey Top / Now Or Never M
 
 
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf
Germany
Lexington 75
Light On / Arpeggio
 
 
Hartwig Bendel
RFV Bad Schussenried
Germany
Bella Mi 2
Chello III VDL / Sydney
 
 
Michael Herhalt
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
Germany
Caju 11
Cathanos / Cayetano L
 
 
Steffi Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
Germany
Carry MSG
Cassini I / Caretino
 
 
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Luftikus S 2
Levistan / Quantum
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Rau
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Quando 53
Quincy / Cento
 
 
Uwe Carstensen
RC Riedheim
Germany
PBM Barclay
Balou du Rouet / Cento
 
 
Julia Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V.
Germany
Chantré 2
Cassini I / Corrado I
 
 
Constanze Pape
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany
Coco Noir 6
Cormint I / Contender
 
 
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RFV Dreiländereck e.V.
Germany
Tinka's Junior Gg
Tinka's Boy / Arioso du Theillet
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070