Reitturnier Bisingen-Hohenzollern 2019

  • pin Bisingen

Wendsday (02 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner
13:00 7
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Remo Allgäuer

Chaccaya Blue

Thomas Mang

Tiopepe des Champs

15:00 10
Springprüfung Kl. M** U 25

Jeremy Sweetnam

Grand Coeur 39

Alina Hertwig

Lucky 1643

16:30 22
Jan Schon

Cascello

Martina Sander

Chicuelo de la luz

18:15 20
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Lea Gruber

Clearly Now

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Thursday (03 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 11/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Basile Bettendorf

Kyoto du Gibet

08:00 11/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Lea-Sophia Gut

La Fille Speciale

11:00 21
Vivian Grom

Let`s Fly

12:45 18
Annika Betz

Clinara 2

Marie Reschke

C'la vie d'Argent

14:45 3
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Benjamin Kuhn

Atomic Sun

17:30 15
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Friday (04 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 12/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

08:30 12/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Lea-Sophia Gut

La Fille Speciale

Uwe Carstensen

Galaxie du Moulin

11:30 16
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Dominik Hieber

Cortina D'Ampezzo 4

13:30 19
Annika Betz

Clinara 2

Gregory Wiegand

Anton 478

15:30 23
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Laura Schneider

Little Sunshine 16

16:30 6

Saturday (05 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 9
Britt Roth

Thekla Carola

09:45 13
11:00 17
Jan Müller

Ciricu

12:30 5
14:30 24
16:30 31
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

20:15 2
Richard Vogel

Lesson Peak

Sunday (06 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 4
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S**

Remo Allgäuer

Chaccaya Blue

09:45 14
Christian Brühl

Little Khira H

12:45 32
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Sinja Rosner

Global 5

Sophia Lann

Melody 228

13:45 8
15:15 1
Dominique Michelle Weber

Chasseur En Blanc

tournament informations

number of riders 268 highest niveau jump SPR S***
number of horses 455 highest niveau dressage DRE S***
number of starts 1040

successful riders

successful horses

Que Tal 2

Chasseur En Blanc

Chaccaya Blue

Fano 3