61. Oldenburger Landesturnier 2009

Tuesday (22 July 2008)

no. discipline winner
22
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

David Taylor

Sandonero

22
Julia Funke

Feraud WS

22
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Julia Funke

Feraud WS

David Taylor

Sandonero

23
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Sylke Tietjen

Royal Doruto OLD

23
Ulf Möller Dr.

San Amour

23
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ulf Möller Dr.

San Amour

Sylke Tietjen

Royal Doruto OLD

27
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. A

Kristin Wedermann

Philina WE

28
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. A

Anna-Lisa Theile

Desmond 15

29
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Janet Egbers

Grazia WE

34
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

43
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Lena Weifen

Don Turner

44
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Charlotte Dassler

William 208

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Discover the world of Pavo Sport: where everything revolves around energy.

questrian sport is all about energy. The right energy to get the best out of your horse. But how much energy your horse needs depends, among other things, on how intensively you train. With the Pavo Energy Level Plan you can easily find the right energy balance in your feed. Find out how much energy your horse needs?

Take the energy test now!

Thursday (24 July 2008)

no. discipline winner
85
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Mario Stevens

Shooting Star 23

90
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Guido Pleye

Bibi Blocksberg 25

Saturday (26 July 2008)

no. discipline winner
03
Mario Stevens

Numero Due

Tuesday (21 July 2009)

no. discipline winner
24
Emese Vagi

Bruno 174

25
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Heiko Klausing

San Schufro

33
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Wibke Stommel

Cyrill 16

35
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Petra Hinrichs

Batida de Coco FH

40
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Anna-Lisa Theile

Desmond 15

41
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Tomke Mehrtens

Lamborgini 11

49
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Bettina Daniel

Doktor's Beste

84
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Örjan Larsson

Lenny 51

84
Sebastian Elias

Luca Toni 11

84
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Sebastian Elias

Luca Toni 11

Örjan Larsson

Lenny 51

Wendsday (22 July 2009)

no. discipline winner
30
Springponyprüfung Kl. A**

Lena Pollmann-Schweckhorst

Steendieks Mr.Ed

31
Springponyprüfung Kl. A**

32
Springponyprüfung Kl. L

Lena Pollmann-Schweckhorst

Steendieks Mr.Ed

Thursday (23 July 2009)

no. discipline winner
47
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Nadine Corterier

Roadster 4

51
Victoria Klatte

Campino 149

52
Pony Springprüfung Kl. L

54
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M**

55
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Tomke Bruns

Isabell B

57
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S*

Torsten Tönjes

Canberra 20

58
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Jan Swennen

Calmiro 5

60
Springprüfung Kl. L

Gerd Wehlau

Lagero

74
Reitpferdeprüfung

Wolfhard Witte

Sir Donnerhall II OLD

80
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Sascha Schulz

Sonnenreiter 3

Friday (24 July 2009)

no. discipline winner
42
Anna-Lisa Theile

Desmond 15

45
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Charlotte Dassler

William 208

Nele Witte

Donnerhall's Junior

48
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Nadine Corterier

Roadster 4

50
Bettina Daniel

Doktor's Beste

63
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Vanessa Ihmels

Cadeau Max

Liesa Mochner

Daja's Daydream

72
Reitpferdeprüfung

Ralf Hannöver

Carlotta 127

81
Sascha Schulz

Sonnenreiter 3

82
Sylke Tietjen

Royal Doruto OLD

83
Kira Wulferding

Della Cavalleria OLD

88
Sebastian Elias

Calista MS

Hendrik Sosath

Laokoon 12

Saturday (25 July 2009)

no. discipline winner
06
Springprüfung Kl. S**

Karl Brocks

Lord Lohengrin

07
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S*

Jan Wernke

Pia-Sandrina

10
Dressurprüfung Kl. S**

Markus Gribbe

Farewell III

11
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Susan Pape

Harmony's Baroncelli

53
Pony Springprüfung Kl. L

Annika Kaimer

Rosa Roth 4

56
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Victoria Klatte

Can be good

59
Springprüfung Kl. S**

Torsten Tönjes

Canberra 20

61
Springprüfung Kl. L

Gerd Wehlau

Lagero

73
Reitpferdeprüfung

Sabine Egbers

Don Primeur

75
Reitpferdeprüfung

Wolfhard Witte

Sir Donnerhall II OLD

76
Reitpferdeprüfung

Heiko Klausing

Weihegold OLD

77
Reitpferdeprüfung

Heiko Klausing

Weihegold OLD

79
Reitpferdeprüfung

Heiko Klausing

Lux-Dressage Statesman OLD

86
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Mario Stevens

Last Night 4

89
Springprüfung Kl. L

Ilona Baumann

Lavalina 3

93
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Ingwild Baake

Antaeus 19

Sunday (26 July 2009)

no. discipline winner
12
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Emma Hindle

Fürstenreich

87
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Bastian Freese

Landogold

tournament informations

number of riders 440 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 646 highest niveau dressage DRE S***
number of starts 1128

successful riders

successful horses

Famous Boy 2

Fürstenreich

Dick Tracy OLD

Forum Zwei