Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-04 Behrendorf: Reitturnier Behrendorf 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
DE Behrendorf 25850 Meiereiweg
Meiereiweg , 25850 Behrendorf
Reitturnier Behrendorf 2019 2019-10-04
DE Behrendorf 25850 Meiereiweg
Meiereiweg , 25850 Behrendorf
Emily Kanditt Emily Kanditt
Liza Christin Freischmidt Liza Christin Freischmidt
Lisann Boysen Lisann Boysen
Laura Salwender Laura Salwender
Tabea Kargoll Tabea Kargoll
Ebba Johnsen Ebba Johnsen
Annika Hansen Annika Hansen
Seri Rauschenbach Seri Rauschenbach
Nele Danker Nele Danker
Sina Carstensen Sina Carstensen
Rabea Hinrichsen Rabea Hinrichsen
Fiona Teichert Fiona Teichert
Lea Böhnert Lea Böhnert
Seri Rauschenbach Seri Rauschenbach
Sina Kreutzfeldt Sina Kreutzfeldt
Nele Bahnsen Nele Bahnsen
Paulin Schaller Paulin Schaller
Navina Nehls Navina Nehls
Nele Jensen Nele Jensen
Beeke Nagel Beeke Nagel
Jasmin Zemla Jasmin Zemla
Emma Jäkel Emma Jäkel
Wienke Möllgaard Wienke Möllgaard

Behrendorf: Dressurprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 10/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Behrendorf 2019, Behrendorf to tournament
date: 04.10.2019
Location: Behrendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Fiona Teichert
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Sunrise R
Bandit / Bolster Spark
 
 
Emma Jäkel
Koseler RV e.V.
Germany
Ariano 58
Aljano / Kilian
 
 
Nele Bahnsen
RFV Rund um den Stollberg
Germany
Beltina 2
Beltoni / Ferragamo
 
 
Jasmin Zemla
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
Germany
Das Wölkchen
Donnerschwee / Wostokow
 
 
Sina Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Cat Ballou 18
Con Air 7 / Cambridge
 
 
Nele Danker
RG Bergenhusen e.V.
Germany
Hyggebo's Calano
Crelido / Royal Z I
 
 
Sina Kreutzfeldt
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Zuki
Acolord / Contender
 
 
Ebba Johnsen
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Goethe BE
Golden Dancer / Diddi Keeps Cool
 
 
Laura Salwender
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Sydney 242
Epomeo / Coronat
 
 
Lea Böhnert
RG Augustenhof e.V.
Germany
Mylord 161
 
 
Beeke Nagel
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Ciano 11
Chalan / Liberty Son
 
 
Emily Kanditt
RSG Am Nord-Ostsee Kanal Hochdonn e.V.
Germany
Hennessy 108
Springbourne Herian / Rhosaur Rascal
 
 
Navina Nehls
Schubyer RV
Germany
Liquid Light
Longton / Akinos
 
 
Nele Jensen
RFV Rund um den Stollberg
Germany
Christiano 5
Contender / Königspark xx
 
 
Seri Rauschenbach
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Mondial Hoejgard
GP Montedo Hoejgard / Antario N
 
 
Rabea Hinrichsen
RG Bergenhusen e.V.
Germany
Steendieks Davidoff
Donnerwetter / Nansen
 
 
Wienke Möllgaard
Ostermooringer RV e.V.
Germany
In is In
Buddenbrock / Likoto xx
 
 
Lisann Boysen
RFV Husbyharde e.V.
Germany
Macao 41
FS Maracaibo / Donauwind
 
 
Paulin Schaller
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
D'Accord Cara GP
De Chirico / Carnaby GL
 
 
Annika Hansen
RSG Hohe Geest e.V.
Germany
Sölring's La Vie En Rose
Mescalero 29 / Latus II
 
 
Tabea Kargoll
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Westergårdens Paw
Come Back II / Raimondo
 
 
Seri Rauschenbach
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Paloma Nakana
Steendieks Prince of Glory / Orchard d'Avranches
 
 
Liza Christin Freischmidt
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Zuckerpuppe 38
Cristo / Ligorett
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070