Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-11 Gadebusch: Reitturnier Gadebusch 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Gadebusch 19205
19205 Gadebusch
Reitturnier Gadebusch 2019 2019-10-09
DE Gadebusch 19205
19205 Gadebusch
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Henry Stude Henry Stude
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Marcel Buchheim Marcel Buchheim
Henry Stude Henry Stude
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Isabelle Grandke Isabelle Grandke
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König

Gadebusch: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 19/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Gadebusch 2019, Gadebusch to tournament
date: 11.10.2019
Location: Gadebusch
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Marcel Buchheim
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
Germany
Sou-Sou
Stalypso / Embassy I
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Chelsea 96
Cassaro / Carthago
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Bernstein R.
Clearway / Candillo Z
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Donna Lottchen
Clarimo Ask / Calato
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Quintess 24
Quidamo / Pay
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Udon Thani S
Uriko / Coronado I
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
California 122
Cardino / Campesino
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Campbell 10
Campbell VDL / Chin Chin
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Doro 36
Quadros 3 / Cassini II
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Chacomo 32
Conteur / Lorentin I
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Quick Jump
Quintero / Landgraf I
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Doreena 11
Cachas / Capitol I
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Cascalina 2
Casall Ask / Clinton I
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Quintus S 2
Quintero / Coronado I
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Catherina H
Chacco-Blue / Argentinus
 
 
Isabelle Grandke
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
Germany
Quukske Z
Quasimodo Z / Lupicor
 
 
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Colorado 196
Carinue / Rabino
 
 
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Chessman 14
Chap 47 / Saccor
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Le Cequilo
Le Co Q As / Cancoon
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Charlie Black M
Corlensky G / Gardeulan II
 
 
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
DSP Corny Star
Cornet's Stern / Forsyth
 
 
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Schirtan 2
Carlos DZ / Korsar II
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Crawallo Bs
Crawford 5 / Casall Ask
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Dinara 68
Darco / Voltaire
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Pyppa
Colander / Liberty Son
 
 
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Cashwell S
Continue / Werther
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Darling 306
Darco / Carthago
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Chaleen 3
Cellestial / Le Matin
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Corbain
Con Sherry / Quaterman I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070