Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-11 Gadebusch: Reitturnier Gadebusch 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Gadebusch 19205
19205 Gadebusch
Reitturnier Gadebusch 2019 2019-10-09
DE Gadebusch 19205
19205 Gadebusch
Alisa Von Piechowski Alisa von Piechowski
Kathrin Wiedmer Kathrin Wiedmer
Mariam Kienz Mariam Kienz
Johann Greve Johann Greve
Julia Ehrhorn Julia Ehrhorn
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Kim-Sarah Böttger Kim-Sarah Böttger
Andre Plath Andre Plath
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Lukas Burmeister Lukas Burmeister
Quirin Stegmann Quirin Stegmann
Vanessa Pannwitt Vanessa Pannwitt
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Lilli Plath Lilli Plath
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Saskia Ohrmund Saskia Ohrmund
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Felix Müller Felix Müller
Lilli Plath Lilli Plath
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Justine Reemtsma Justine Reemtsma
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Roman Kotvyts Roman Kotvyts
Anja Neuhaus Anja Neuhaus
Lea Girbig Lea Girbig
Kathrin Wiedmer Kathrin Wiedmer
Sahra Pfaffenzeller Sahra Pfaffenzeller

Gadebusch: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 19/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Gadebusch 2019, Gadebusch to tournament
date: 11.10.2019
Location: Gadebusch
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Ludwig 266
Larimar / Lancer II
 
 
Julia Ehrhorn
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Cryptonite
Contendro I / Giorgio
 
 
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Icarus van het Mispelhof
Tinka's Boy / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Mariam Kienz
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Rascudo
Rascalino / Escudo II
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Cascada
Elliot van Ter Hulst / Pandur
 
 
Lukas Burmeister
RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.
Germany
Loreley 109
Laspari / Cancoon
 
 
Anja Neuhaus
PSV Bad-Ems e.V.
Germany
Monte-Cristo
Monte Bellini / Korsar I
 
 
Sahra Pfaffenzeller
RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V.
Germany
Classic Time 7
Class de Luxe 2 / Chasseur I
 
 
Felix Müller
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Lahnstein 4
Levistano / Adelante I
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cermit 20
Casskeni II / Abke 4
 
 
Justine Reemtsma
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Caiser Cash
Chambertin / Calido I
 
 
Vanessa Pannwitt
RFV Gut Klein Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Chanell 115
Cypriano / Ussuri xx
 
 
Lilli Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Wanda 439
Carolus I / Lancer II
 
 
Lilli Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Zidane D
Heartbreaker / Calato
 
 
Lea Girbig
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Good Charlotte 3
Copasetic / Quick Star
 
 
Kathrin Wiedmer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Kapstadt 2
Kolibri / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Alisa von Piechowski
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Let's go 120
Lavall I / Lord
 
 
Saskia Ohrmund
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Quemoy Kt
Quidam's Rubin / Saccor
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Alma-Lotta R
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Johann Greve
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Citizan Kane
Cassito / Capitol I
 
 
Kathrin Wiedmer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Checker 10
Contendro I / Glorieux
 
 
Roman Kotvyts
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Ukraine
Goldeneye 18
Gepsom / Dakota II
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cedric 83
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Etaquine
Diamant de Semilly / Major de la Cour
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Vulkato
Vulkano 10 / Carismo
 
 
Kim-Sarah Böttger
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
Germany
Rexzett
Rex Z / Chellano Z
 
 
Quirin Stegmann
PferdeSV Pausin e.V.
Germany
Chalano D
Chalan / Calido I
 
 
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Can do 10
Con Air 7 / Linaro
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070