Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-11 Gadebusch: Reitturnier Gadebusch 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Gadebusch 19205
19205 Gadebusch
Reitturnier Gadebusch 2019 2019-10-09
DE Gadebusch 19205
19205 Gadebusch
Hauke TImmreck Hauke Timmreck
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Philipp Makowei Philipp Makowei
Paul Heldt Paul Heldt
Paul Heldt Paul Heldt
Mathias Wandschneider Mathias Wandschneider
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Johann Greve Johann Greve
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Henry Stude Henry Stude
Julia Ehrhorn Julia Ehrhorn
Johannes Jörke Johannes Jörke
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Lars Köhler Lars Köhler
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Isabelle Grandke Isabelle Grandke
Philipp Makowei Philipp Makowei
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Gina Nest Gina Nest
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Marcel Buchheim Marcel Buchheim
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Juliane Weihs Juliane Weihs
Andre Plath Andre Plath
Henry Stude Henry Stude
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Michael Nagel Michael Nagel
Roman Kotvyts Roman Kotvyts
Lena Neumeister Lena Neumeister
Juliane Weihs Juliane Weihs
Marcel Buchheim Marcel Buchheim
Juliane Weihs Juliane Weihs
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Philipp Makowei Philipp Makowei
Anna Schulle Anna Kim Schulle

Gadebusch: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 15/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Gadebusch 2019, Gadebusch to tournament
date: 11.10.2019
Location: Gadebusch
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Fairy Blue
Cellestial / For Edition I
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Vulkato
Vulkano 10 / Carismo
 
 
Marcel Buchheim
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
Germany
Sakura Mai
Stolzenberg / Espri
 
 
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
First Casina S
Casino / Champ of Class
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Estelle 67
L B Companiero / Newton
 
 
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Quintara K
Quintender 2 / Chambertin
 
 
Roman Kotvyts
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Ukraine
Gigantik
Gepsom / Cashman
 
 
Paul Heldt
Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow e.V.
Germany
Darrell 2
Diarado / Landor S
 
 
Julia Ehrhorn
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Cryptonite
Contendro I / Giorgio
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Champ 234
Cero / Saccor
 
 
Anna Kim Schulle
RFV Colbitz e.V.
Germany
Lasco - Debo
Va-Vite / Upsilon van de Heffinck
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cedric 83
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Epona 65
Cassilano / Calido I
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Casablanca
Conlander / Stolzenberg
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Luiggi W
Ludwigs As / Lordanos
 
 
Gina Nest
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Qualitys Kia
Quality Touch / Kolibri
 
 
Johannes Jörke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Emilie H
Casall Ask / Acorado I
 
 
Johann Greve
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Caressina 2
Carrico / Cassini I
 
 
Isabelle Grandke
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
Germany
Cleonia
Conthargos / Silvio I
 
 
Mathias Wandschneider
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Casirado
Catoki / Corrado I
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Doreena 11
Cachas / Capitol I
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Extravagant MJ
Cachas / Libertino I
 
 
Lars Köhler
RV Miltzow e.V.
Germany
Cachón
Cellestial / Quebec
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Granada P
Grey Top / Levistano
 
 
Paul Heldt
Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow e.V.
Germany
Lillemor S
Levistano / Acord II
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Cora 642
Conlander / Wienerwald
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cermit 20
Casskeni II / Abke 4
 
 
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Lisburn
Levisonn / Contendro I
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Baloubeer
Balou du Rouet / Sir Caletto
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Gitana 264
Grey Top / Calido I
 
 
Juliane Weihs
ReitSC Sandfelder e.V. Grevesmühlen
Germany
Lusandero
Lyjanero / Cosimo
 
 
Juliane Weihs
ReitSC Sandfelder e.V. Grevesmühlen
Germany
Coryphee 2
Catalido / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Lena Neumeister
RFV Uthmöden e.V.
Germany
Quintana 86
Quintus Gold / Syphir
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Annabell 510
Askari / Qvenetie
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Confidence
Casall Ask / Clinton I
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Lady Cachas
Cachas / Claudio
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Diatola
Diarado / Capitol I
 
 
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Everglow
Catoo / Romino
 
 
Hauke Timmreck
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark
Germany
Lana T
Lyjanero / Acodetto I
 
 
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Chancenreich
Cellestial / Casall Ask
 
 
Juliane Weihs
ReitSC Sandfelder e.V. Grevesmühlen
Germany
Galanthis
Graf Top / As di Villagana
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
La Nessa
Le Co Q As / Askari
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Constable 3
Caretino / Linaro
 
 
Michael Nagel
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Cocowäh 3
Catoo / Quintero
 
 
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Hero 105
Kannan / Carthago
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Zarina 96
Zirocco Blue VDL / Colman
 
 
Marcel Buchheim
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
Germany
Cassano P 2
Cador / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Skip 61
Stolzenberg / Sion
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070