Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-19 Rieden: Reitturnier Kreuth 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Rieden 92286 Kreuth 2
Kreuth 2 , 92286 Rieden
Reitturnier Kreuth 2019 2019-10-17
DE Rieden 92286 Kreuth 2
Kreuth 2 , 92286 Rieden
Melanie Hutter Melanie Hutter
Marie Cott Marie Cott
Selina Höger Selina Höger
Susanne Wippert Peter Kaus
Nikolas Eichelsbacher Nikolas Eichelsbacher
Carlo Beisswenger Carlo Beisswenger
Ann-Kathrin Behrendt Ann-Kathrin Behrendt
Celine Kothe Celine Kothe
Eliska Hasnedlova Eliska Hasnedlova
Nikola Bielikova Nikola Bielikova
Antonia Müller Antonia Müller
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Wiebke Bera Wiebke Bera
Dunner Matthias Dunner Matthias
Ralf Spörke Ralf Spörke
Sabine Stein Sabine Stein
Shinichiro Sugiyama Shinichiro Sugiyama
Simone Kretschmer Simone Kretschmer
Shinichiro Sugiyama Shinichiro Sugiyama
Ann-Sophie Klos Ann-Sophie Klos
Gerrit Flücken Gerrit Flücken
Christina Winkler Christina Winkler
Selina Eberhardt Selina Eberhardt
Sabrina Tovarnak Sabrina Tovarnak
Tim Hartlaub Tim Hartlaub
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Heiko Rabenstein Heiko Rabenstein
Marcel Neukirch Marcel Neukirch
Gencho Genchev Gencho Genchev
Hubert Melzer Hubert Melzer
Christina Winkler Christina Winkler
Antonia Müller Antonia Müller
Tim Hartlaub Tim Hartlaub
Nikola Bielikova Nikola Bielikova
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Celine Kothe Celine Kothe
Wiebke Bera Wiebke Bera
Tim Hartlaub Tim Hartlaub
Melanie Falaster Melanie Falaster
Eliska Hasnedlova Eliska Hasnedlova

Rieden: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 20)

tournament: Reitturnier Kreuth 2019, Rieden to tournament
date: 19.10.2019
Location: Rieden
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Nikola Bielikova
Czech Republic
Drover
Drosselklang II / Cassini II
 
 
Antonia Müller
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
Germany
Stella 1024
Stolzenberg / Athletico
 
 
Heiko Rabenstein
RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.
Germany
Waymea 2
Diarado / Acord II
 
 
Eliska Hasnedlova
Czech Republic
Vepora
Porter / Regilio
 
 
Melanie Hutter
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Austria
Contento
Contendro I / Carthago
 
 
Melanie Falaster
RFV Rot am See e.V.
Germany
Carlo 475
Cinsey / Con Sherry
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Behrendt
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Shawana Wh
Sandrino 22 / Golden Joy J
 
 
Tim Hartlaub
RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
Germany
Wüstenstern Quidam
Quidam's Rubin / Cassini II
 
 
Marie Cott
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Ikben van de Groenhoeve
Erco van het Roosakker / Lys de Darmen
 
 
Nikolas Eichelsbacher
RC Gut Adelsried a.Starnbergersee
Germany
Quo Vamos
Quo Vados I / Argentinus
 
 
Sabine Stein
RC Nürnberg e.V.
Germany
Antino xx 9
Platini xx / Königsstuhl xx
 
 
Wiebke Bera
RV Schopfheim
Germany
Calvadossi 2
Continue / Brandenburger
 
 
Wiebke Bera
RV Schopfheim
Germany
Millerole R
Andiamo / Silbersee
 
 
Dunner Matthias
Germany
Lorilot S
Lordanos / Pilot
 
 
Simone Kretschmer
RC Auerbach e.V.
Germany
Pandur 327
Charisma II / Lupus
 
 
Christina Winkler
RFV Brünst e.V.
Germany
BK Choceur
Chippendale Z / Fuego
 
 
Gencho Genchev
RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
Bulgaria
Chili H
Colestus / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Ralf Spörke
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Falco van het Roosakker
Caspar / Darco
 
 
Tim Hartlaub
RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
Germany
Ferdau
VDL Zapatero / Sable Rose
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Cosima 253
Clinton H / Rocadero
 
 
Shinichiro Sugiyama
Japan
Something Special
Timpex Apoleon / Griseldi
 
 
Carlo Beisswenger
RFV Rot am See e.V.
Germany
Spartiko
Spartacus TN / Quick Star
 
 
Selina Höger
PSG Wiedersbach
Germany
Flintstone V
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Roven xx
 
 
Christina Winkler
RFV Brünst e.V.
Germany
Coeur de Pirate
Cassineto / Donnerhall
 
 
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Luftikus S 2
Levistan / Quantum
 
 
Celine Kothe
Otterwischer SV e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Cicero's Isaura
Cicero Z van Paemel / Lacantus
 
 
Selina Eberhardt
PSG Wiedersbach
Germany
George SSB
Caspar / Karandasj
 
 
Eliska Hasnedlova
Czech Republic
Feegasus
 
 
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Acanchalue Ps
Acantus Gk / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Shinichiro Sugiyama
Japan
Happy Sunshine
Quintero / Chagallo
 
 
Marcel Neukirch
RG Bayreuth-Geigenreuth e.V.
Germany
Chin Chin 37
Cayetano L / Collin L
 
 
Antonia Müller
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
Germany
Lolita VA
Larimar / Lasino
 
 
Tim Hartlaub
RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
Germany
Carmensita 3
Call Me Number One / Graf Grannus
 
 
Peter Kaus
RFV Wölfersheim e.V.
Germany
Crewiz
Crawford 5 / Monet
 
 
Celine Kothe
Otterwischer SV e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Saskia 289
Content de Lui / Gaston
 
 
Sabrina Tovarnak
RV in München-Pfaffenhofen e.V.
Germany
Bernestina
Baloubino B / Cosinus B
 
 
Nikola Bielikova
Czech Republic
Quite Right
FRH Quaid / Acord II
 
 
Gerrit Flücken
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
California's Sister
Clinton I / Caretano Z
 
 
Ann-Sophie Klos
Leidhecker RFV e.V.
Germany
Le Chameur Blanc EF
Carlos DZ / Campione
 
 
Hubert Melzer
RSV Am Maifeld e.V.
Austria
Landys
Lordanos / Coronado I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070