Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-18 Rieden: Reitturnier Kreuth 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Rieden 92286 Kreuth 2
Kreuth 2 , 92286 Rieden
Reitturnier Kreuth 2019 2019-10-17
DE Rieden 92286 Kreuth 2
Kreuth 2 , 92286 Rieden
Vanessa-Joy Nägele Vanessa-Joy Nägele
Barbara Scheller Barbara Scheller
Stephanie Tovarnak Stephanie Tovarnak
Antonia Müller Antonia Müller
Melanie Pagel Melanie Pagel
Dunner Matthias Dunner Matthias
Ann-Sophie Seidl Ann-Sophie Seidl
Laetitia Jambour Laetitia Jambour
Laura Sailer Laura Sailer
Christina Frenken Christina Frenken
Constanze Rausch Constanze Rausch
Heiko Rabenstein Heiko Rabenstein
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Sabrina Tovarnak Sabrina Tovarnak
Larissa Mühling Larissa Mühling
Nikola Bielikova Nikola Bielikova
Marie Cott Marie Cott
Celine Kothe Celine Kothe
Tim Hartlaub Tim Hartlaub
Marcel Neukirch Marcel Neukirch
Christina Winkler Christina Winkler
Ralf Spörke Ralf Spörke
Nikolas Eichelsbacher Nikolas Eichelsbacher
Loreen Schanze Loreen Schanze
Wiebke Bera Wiebke Bera
Antonia Vogt Antonia Vogt
Christina Winkler Christina Winkler
Celine Kothe Celine Kothe
Susanne Wippert Peter Kaus
Ann-Sophie Klos Ann-Sophie Klos
Ann-Sophie Klos Ann-Sophie Klos
Selina Eberhardt Selina Eberhardt
Sven Fehnl Sven Fehnl
Vanessa-Joy Nägele Vanessa-Joy Nägele
Wiebke Bera Wiebke Bera
Gregor Schefczyk Gregor Schefczyk
Celine Kothe Celine Kothe
Stefan Fundis Stefan Fundis
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Nina Hense-Österle Nina Hense-Österle
Antonia Müller Antonia Müller
Magnus Schmidt Magnus Schmidt
Ann-Kathrin Behrendt Ann-Kathrin Behrendt
Tina Trampnau Tina Trampnau

Rieden: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 19)

tournament: Reitturnier Kreuth 2019, Rieden to tournament
date: 18.10.2019
Location: Rieden
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Vanessa-Joy Nägele
RFV Sulzbach-Rosenberg e.V.
Switzerland
Havanna
Zirocco Blue VDL / Chin Chin
 
 
Ann-Sophie Klos
Leidhecker RFV e.V.
Germany
Chamaro
Charakter / Concerto I
 
 
Sven Fehnl
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
Germany
Cobolensky 2
Corlensky G / Raphael
 
 
Marie Cott
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Ikben van de Groenhoeve
Erco van het Roosakker / Lys de Darmen
 
 
Wiebke Bera
RV Schopfheim
Germany
Millerole R
Andiamo / Silbersee
 
 
Nikola Bielikova
Czech Republic
Lawente Z
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Casall Boy
Casall Ask / Contendro I
 
 
Selina Eberhardt
PSG Wiedersbach
Germany
George SSB
Caspar / Karandasj
 
 
Peter Kaus
RFV Wölfersheim e.V.
Germany
Cristinchen
Cristo / Cassini II
 
 
Melanie Pagel
RVV Sehlis e.V.
Germany
Romina Cortes
Rubin Cortes OLD / Wolkentanz II
 
 
Antonia Müller
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
Germany
Stella 1024
Stolzenberg / Athletico
 
 
Gregor Schefczyk
RA München e.V.
Germany
Vafliko
Flipper D’elle / Double D'Elle
 
 
Antonia Vogt
RG Himmelgarten e.V.
Germany
Peppy 48
Perigueux / Espri
 
 
Ann-Sophie Klos
Leidhecker RFV e.V.
Germany
Le Chameur Blanc EF
Carlos DZ / Campione
 
 
Heiko Rabenstein
RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.
Germany
Waymea 2
Diarado / Acord II
 
 
Barbara Scheller
RC Horsepark Fürth e.V.
Germany
Lexington Blue
Pumped Up Kicks / Kolibri
 
 
Nikolas Eichelsbacher
RC Gut Adelsried a.Starnbergersee
Germany
Quo Vamos
Quo Vados I / Argentinus
 
 
Stephanie Tovarnak
RV in München-Pfaffenhofen e.V.
Germany
Channai
Chap 47 / Nektar
 
 
Wiebke Bera
RV Schopfheim
Germany
Calvadossi 2
Continue / Brandenburger
 
 
Celine Kothe
Otterwischer SV e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Saskia 289
Content de Lui / Gaston
 
 
Laura Sailer
Pffrd. Fischen a. A. e.V.
Germany
Straviata
Straviaty / Laureatus
 
 
Ann-Sophie Seidl
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Germany
Berkzicht Rob
Kantje's Ronaldo / Ralph
 
 
Ralf Spörke
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Falco van het Roosakker
Caspar / Darco
 
 
Sabrina Tovarnak
RV in München-Pfaffenhofen e.V.
Germany
Bernestina
Baloubino B / Cosinus B
 
 
Christina Winkler
RFV Brünst e.V.
Germany
Coeur de Pirate
Cassineto / Donnerhall
 
 
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Acanchalue Ps
Acantus Gk / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Larissa Mühling
RG Bayreuth-Geigenreuth e.V.
Germany
Calvaro Blue
Chacco-Blue / Calvaro Z
 
 
Vanessa-Joy Nägele
RFV Sulzbach-Rosenberg e.V.
Switzerland
Quick Step
FRH Quaid / Stakkato
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Behrendt
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Shawana Wh
Sandrino 22 / Golden Joy J
 
 
Celine Kothe
Otterwischer SV e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Walkuere 22
Quarterback / Briscar
 
 
Tina Trampnau
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Canair
Cancara / Con Air 7
 
 
Stefan Fundis
PF Saurach
Germany
Dreamer
Warrant / Ahorn
 
 
Loreen Schanze
RSG Taucha e.V.
Germany
Gigant 301
Octavio / Uckermaerker
 
 
Antonia Müller
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
Germany
Dolly VA
Clearway / Landjunge
 
 
Dunner Matthias
Germany
Lorilot S
Lordanos / Pilot
 
 
Constanze Rausch
RSZ Bruckdorf e.V.
Germany
Lestat 19
Lorentin I / Carpaccio
 
 
Christina Frenken
Reit- und Fahrverein Deutschritter Düren 1926 e.V.
Germany
Montecarlo LS
Portofino
 
 
Tim Hartlaub
RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
Germany
Carmensita 3
Call Me Number One / Graf Grannus
 
 
Laetitia Jambour
RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
Austria
Lilu 7
Colestus / Longchamp
 
 
Magnus Schmidt
PSV Domstadt Naumburg e.V.
Germany
Quantum 20
FRH Quaid / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Celine Kothe
Otterwischer SV e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Cicero's Isaura
Cicero Z van Paemel / Lacantus
 
 
Nina Hense-Österle
RV RH Wolfsried
Germany
Quinto 87
Quintender 2 / Inselfuerst
 
 
Marcel Neukirch
RG Bayreuth-Geigenreuth e.V.
Germany
Chin Chin 37
Cayetano L / Collin L
 
 
Christina Winkler
RFV Brünst e.V.
Germany
BK Choceur
Chippendale Z / Fuego
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070