Reitturnier Kreuth 2019

  • pin Rieden

Thursday (17 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Gencho Genchev

Celvistano

10:45 9
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Leonie Gruber

Miss White Chocolate

11:45 5
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Sven Fehnl

Ventago

13:15 17
Springprüfung Kl. L

Antonia Müller

Stella 1024

15:00 23
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Antonia Müller

Stella 1024

Antonia Müller

Lolita VA

17:00 13
Wolfgang Löhr

Classic Clinto

17:45 27
Springprüfung Kl. M*

19:00 36
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Antonia Müller

Cleveland VA

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (18 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 10
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Ramona Wehr

Rubina 435

08:15 2
Rasmus Lüneburg

Mastermind RL

09:45 14
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Anastasia Gaitanides

Ally Mc Beal

10:45 6
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Sven Fehnl

Ventago

12:15 18
Springprüfung Kl. L

Marie Cott

Ikben van de Groenhoeve

Selina Eberhardt

George SSB

Loreen Schanze

Gigant 301

14:15 37
Springprüfung Kl. S**

Jürgen Warzecha Dr.

Cassis van de Kranenburg

15:30 19
Antonia Müller

Stella 1024

17:30 24
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Sascha Braun

Contador 20

19:00 28
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Benjamin Wulschner

Classe Deern

20:15 33
Springprüfung Kl. L

Magnus Schmidt

Nena 109

21:00 30
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Benjamin Wulschner

Quidditsch 2

Saturday (19 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
07:45 3
08:45 11
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Laetitia Degelmann

Belinda 194

10:15 7
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Marcel Neukirch

Eic Ambiance du Seigneur

11:45 15
Springprüfung Kl. L

13:30 20
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Antonia Müller

Stella 1024

15:00 21
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Simone Kretschmer

Pandur 327

16:00 34
Magnus Schmidt

Nena 109

17:30 32
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Benjamin Wulschner

Fabiella Bh

18:15 29
Springprüfung Kl. S*

19:30 25
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Selina Höger

Flintstone V

Sunday (20 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 12
Stephanie Sendker

Campino 281

08:30 4
Heiko Rabenstein

Veltiner 3

09:45 16
Springprüfung Kl. L

Leoni Haala

Lantinus 9

11:30 8
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Sven Fehnl

Ventago

13:00 22
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Marcel Neukirch

Bella Balou

Hans-Peter Konle

Dressed For Success

14:30 35
Springprüfung Kl. S*

15:30 26
Carlo Beisswenger

Quintus 74

17:15 31
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Antonia Vogt

Peppy 48

Vom 17.10. - 20.10.2019 sind Reiter und Pferd in Rieden beim Reitturnier zu Gast. rimondo begleitet das Turnier mit der Kamera. Sieh dir hier die Ergebnisse und Videos an und erfahre mehr über die Pferde und Reiter des Reitturniers.

 

Hallen-Springturnier A-S* 

tournament informations

number of riders 133 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 283 number of starts 877

successful riders

successful horses

Montelino 24

Bonita 452

Chabalou 2

Cassis van de Kranenburg