Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-20 Haselünne: Reitturnier Haselünne 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Haselünne 49740 Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c
Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c , 49740 Haselünne
Reitturnier Haselünne 2019 2019-10-19
DE Haselünne 49740 Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c
Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c , 49740 Haselünne
Anna Ostermann Anna Ostermann
Lena Böning Lena Böning
Nicole Pohlmann Nicole Pohlmann
Emilie Svensson Emilie Svensson
Manuel Feldmann Manuel Feldmann
Sebastian Kolthoff Sebastian Kolthoff
Linda Roling Linda Roling
Max Paschertz Max Paschertz
Isabel Heckmann Isabel Heckmann
Werner Kleimann Werner Kleimann
Marleen Borgmann Marleen Borgmann
Iver Börnsen Iver Börnsen
Laura Overberg Laura Overberg
Luca- Jannik Krake Luca-Jannik Krake
Marcel Schrandt Marcel Schrandt
Luca- Jannik Krake Luca-Jannik Krake
Robert Kock Robert Kock
Carine Tollefsen Carine Tollefsen
Sebastian Elias Sebastian Elias
Ralf Budde Ralf Budde
Saskia Kobe Saskia Kobe
Saskia Kobe Saskia Kobe
Karin Mäcken Karin Mäcken
Iris Kathmann Iris Kathmann
Anne Brundiers Anne Brundiers
Daniel Hüsing Daniel Hüsing
Isabel Heckmann Isabel Heckmann
Vivien Bögel Vivien Bögel
Werner Kleimann Werner Kleimann
Linda Roling Linda Roling
Janka Dannen Janka Dannen
Anne Otten Anne Otten
Erika Wölk Erika Wölk
Nicole Pohlmann Nicole Pohlmann
Jörg Zeppenfeld Jörg Zeppenfeld
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
Marieke Twellaar Marieke Twellaar
Oliver Lake Oliver Lake
Kim Selker Kim Selker
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Stephanie Schilling Stephanie Schilling
Lisa Borgmann Lisa Borgmann
Sandra Wilharm Sandra Wilharm
Anna Ostermann Anna Ostermann
Fiorina Brinkmann Fiorina Brinkmann
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
Lena Böning Lena Böning
Irena Westerholt Irena Westerholt
Vivien Bögel Vivien Bögel
Max Paschertz Max Paschertz
Sabrina Gronewold Sabrina Gronewold
Ann-Estelle Janßen Ann-Estelle Janßen
Ines Kröner Ines Kröner
Iver Börnsen Iver Börnsen
Sebastian Elias Sebastian Elias
Marieke Hötker Marieke Hötker
Ralf Prekel Ralf Prekel
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Guillaume Henriet Guillaume Henriet
Sabine Rietbrock Sabine Rietbrock
Christina Lake Christina Lake
Yvonne Klare Yvonne Klare
Zuzana Mikova Zuzana Mikova
Josefine Börgel Josefine Börgel

Haselünne: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 09)

tournament: Reitturnier Haselünne 2019, Haselünne to tournament
date: 20.10.2019
Location: Haselünne
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Daniel Hüsing
RUFV Neu-Versen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Giovanni 200
Grey Top / Cassini II
 
 
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Chica de La Luna 12
Checkpoint Charly / Darco
 
 
Kim Selker
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Decute
Don Diarado / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Carine Tollefsen
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Tm Roma
Cortado / Laszlo
 
 
Sabine Rietbrock
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
Germany
Claire JSR
Clinton H / Pluspunkt
 
 
Marieke Hötker
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Edward 46
Elliot van Ter Hulst / Duntroon
 
 
Anna Ostermann
Germany
Good Choice W
Calico 8 / Golden Grannus
 
 
Iris Kathmann
Germany
Concordia 45
Cloney / Landclassic
 
 
Sebastian Kolthoff
RUFV Wietmarschen
Germany
Cosmo K
Contendro I / Graf Top
 
 
Irena Westerholt
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Sugar Ray 8
Satisfaction FRH / Gletscher
 
 
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Viva Chicco
Chico's Boy / Volturno
 
 
Vivien Bögel
RUFV Merzen
Germany
Loberon
Lordanos / Converter
 
 
Anne Otten
Reiterfreunde Twist u.U.e.V.
Germany
Stella Grande
Stalypso / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Isabel Heckmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Copacabana 41
Cyrus / Corrado I
 
 
Lena Böning
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Nuestra Muchacha
Numero Uno / Ferragamo
 
 
Vivien Bögel
RUFV Merzen
Germany
Upper Star
Métall / Zeus
 
 
Lisa Borgmann
RUFV Ankum
Germany
Sally 731
Stakkato Gold / Landadel
 
 
Yvonne Klare
RUFV Ankum
Germany
Agropoint Casparov
Cassini II / Silbersee
 
 
Lena Böning
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Santa Cruz R
Stanley / Silvio I
 
 
Janka Dannen
RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
Germany
Carl 49
Chacco-Blue / Rubinstein I
 
 
Werner Kleimann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Shiva S 2
Quidam / Pablo
 
 
Saskia Kobe
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
Germany
Cilla O
Chacco-Blue / Argentinus
 
 
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Lollipop G 2
Lordanos / Waldstar xx
 
 
Isabel Heckmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Quicklebendig
Quidam's Rubin / Wladimir
 
 
Manuel Feldmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Garciaparra G
Vivaldi K / Jus de Pomme
 
 
Robert Kock
RFV Alfhausen e.V.
Germany
Patrischa 7
Perigueux / Come On
 
 
Marieke Twellaar
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Pearly 18
Gabbiano 9 / Rubin Royal
 
 
Christina Lake
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Conchita 126
Cantoblanco / Contender
 
 
Ralf Prekel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Theo 160
Christian 25 / Calando IV
 
 
Erika Wölk
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Contessa 218
Cador / Argentinus
 
 
Anna Ostermann
Germany
Cadeau 54
Check In 2 / Urleven Pironniere
 
 
Nicole Pohlmann
RUFV Herzlake u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Toruk
Tinka's Boy / Athletico
 
 
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Witches Goldberg B
Casiro I / Lordanos
 
 
Iver Börnsen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
Germany
Chapot 5
Chambertin / Corum
 
 
Iver Börnsen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
Germany
Canadian Club 3
Cassini II / Cosinus B
 
 
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Clip P
Clarimo Ask / Carano
 
 
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Naughty Boy 11
Numero Uno / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Luca-Jannik Krake
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Apricot van Spalbeek Z
Andiamo / Carthago
 
 
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Stampede 4
Stakkato / Rebel Z I
 
 
Josefine Börgel
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Catoo's Chaccorino
Helenenhof's Catoo / Quantum
 
 
Werner Kleimann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Chintogo
Canturano I / Romino
 
 
Linda Roling
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Gipsi 37
Goldfever I / Ramiro Z
 
 
Zuzana Mikova
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Stella
Stolzenberg / Lordanos
 
 
Sabrina Gronewold
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Contendro World
Contendro I / Rotspon
 
 
Saskia Kobe
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
Germany
Graffiti 76
Sandro Boy / Aquilino
 
 
Guillaume Henriet
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
France
Cosmo Cm
Colmander / Cassini I
 
 
Marcel Schrandt
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Queen Magic 2
Quarterline / Wolkentanz II
 
 
Marleen Borgmann
RUFV Ankum
Germany
Agropoint Casparov
Cassini II / Silbersee
 
 
Anne Brundiers
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Coradina 15
Caretino / Corrado I
 
 
Jörg Zeppenfeld
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Bexx
Big Star Junior Z / Clinton
 
 
Oliver Lake
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Unochep
Numero Uno / Chepetto
 
 
Sebastian Elias
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Cranberry 10
Cardenio / Contender
 
 
Emilie Svensson
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Zamoerai
Solitair / Kalusha
 
 
Sebastian Elias
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Samsntha
 
 
Linda Roling
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Arcadia 16
Aragorn W / Cantus
 
 
Ines Kröner
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Captain Clooney
Clintord I / Full Speed
 
 
Nicole Pohlmann
RUFV Herzlake u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
KH's Chester
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Sandra Wilharm
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
Germany
Crush Boy 3
Cardento / Landadel
 
 
Stephanie Schilling
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
Germany
Golden Amerie
Quality 9 / Glückstag
 
 
Ralf Budde
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Nashville 71
Numero Uno / Celano
 
 
Luca-Jannik Krake
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Gecki 4
Grand Coeur / Salvano
 
 
Fiorina Brinkmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Scipio-Blue
Spartacus TN / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Karin Mäcken
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
Germany
Cola Corn
Cador / Carolus I
 
 
Laura Overberg
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascada 46
Calido I / Carthago
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070