Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-26 Karlsfeld: Reitturnier Karlsfeld 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Karlsfeld 85757 Hadinger Weg 2
Hadinger Weg 2 , 85757 Karlsfeld
Reitturnier Karlsfeld 2019 2019-10-24
DE Karlsfeld 85757 Hadinger Weg 2
Hadinger Weg 2 , 85757 Karlsfeld
Katharina Mühlbauer Katharina Mühlbauer
Daniela Berner Daniela Berner
Celina Pietsch Celina Pietsch
Celina Pietsch Celina Pietsch
Marion Morgenthal Marion Morgenthal
Tom Lehmann Tom Lehmann
Markus Müller Markus Sebastian Müller
Chantelle Bremer Chantelle Bremer
Martin Wenzel Martin Wenzel
Tatiana Ruoss Tatiana Ruoss
Birgit Wimmer Birgit Wimmer
Patrice Reynaud Patrice Reynaud
Caroline Rieber Caroline Rieber
Katharina Werndl Katharina Werndl
Uli Hacker Uli Hacker
Daniel Böttcher Daniel Böttcher
Angela Grimm Angela Grimm
Sinja Bublitz Sinja Bublitz
Stefanie Schamne Stefanie Schamne
Stefanie Boniberger Stefanie Boniberger
Daniel Böttcher Daniel Böttcher
Katrin August Katrin August
Michael Wörle Michael Wörle
Eva Vejmelka Eva Vejmelka
Maximilian Ziegler Maximilian Ziegler
Kimi Rolshoven-Rügheimer Kimi Rolshoven-Rügheimer
Julia Renner Julia Renner
Stefan Lang Stefan Lang
Claus Wüst Claus Wüst
Lea Kremer Lea Kremer
Maximilian Ziegler Maximilian Ziegler
Julia Rackow Julia Rackow
Katharina Dell Katharina Dell
Manuel Zapff Manuel Zapff
Ruven Simon Ruven Simon
Michaela Brückmann Michaela Brückmann
Alena Miklis Alena Miklis
Katrin Wagner Katrin Wagner
Lawrence Greene Lawrence Greene
Christof Göbel Christof Göbel
Christof Göbel Christof Göbel
Martin Wenzel Martin Wenzel
Veronika Salzer Veronika Salzer
Cathleen Rodriguez Cathleen Rodriguez
Veronika Graßl Veronika Graßl
Markus Hüttl Markus Hüttl
Jaroslav Pikolon Jaroslav Pikolon
Waike Seiler Waike Seiler
Friederike Bauer Friederike Bauer
Katrin August Katrin August
Julia Renner Julia Renner
Tom Lehmann Tom Lehmann
Lawrence Greene Lawrence Greene
Magdalena Bretting Magdalena Wiesböck
Uli Hacker Uli Hacker
Julia Rackow Julia Rackow
Tatiana Ruoss Tatiana Ruoss
Marie Helmberger Marie Helmberger
Diana Scherer Diana Scherer
Eva Vejmelka Eva Vejmelka
Julia Rackow Julia Rackow
Markus Mang Markus Mang
Cathleen Rodriguez Cathleen Rodriguez

Karlsfeld: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 4)

tournament: Reitturnier Karlsfeld 2019, Karlsfeld to tournament
date: 26.10.2019
Location: Karlsfeld
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Katrin August
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Catch me 47
Carry / Grundyman xx
 
 
Caroline Rieber
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
Germany
Jade de Kalvarie
 
 
Michaela Brückmann
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
Germany
Lancaster 195
Lyjanero / Lincolm L
 
 
Friederike Bauer
RV Augsburg-West
Germany
Lakota 42
Ludwigs As / Silvio I
 
 
Diana Scherer
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Daria S
Acodetto I / Canturo
 
 
Cathleen Rodriguez
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
Germany
Corlani
Connor / Quadrigo
 
 
Cathleen Rodriguez
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
Germany
Castakko
Cassus / Stakkato
 
 
Veronika Graßl
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
Germany
Don Corleone 35
Diarado / For Pleasure
 
 
Alena Miklis
PSC Gut Kronberg e.V.
Germany
Prolet H
Pilotus / Funke
 
 
Jaroslav Pikolon
RV Seehof am Waginger See e.V.
Czech Republic
Hopaline
Antares V Ter Hilst / Formateur van het Blokenhof
 
 
Manuel Zapff
Pffrd. Passau e.V.
Germany
Cracher 3
Cristo / Landjunge
 
 
Katharina Mühlbauer
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Scampalo
Stalypso / Acord II
 
 
Julia Rackow
PSV Dingolfing e.V.
Germany
Grando
Grasco / Pilot
 
 
Magdalena Wiesböck
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
Germany
Con Chita 2
Con Chello / Carlando I
 
 
Sinja Bublitz
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
Germany
Cabana Breeze
Cassin 2 / C-Trenton Z
 
 
Marion Morgenthal
Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e.V.
Germany
Lady Gaga 20
Carentan / Lordano
 
 
Patrice Reynaud
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Switzerland
Scarlina II
Stolzenberg / Acord II
 
 
Michael Wörle
Reitverein Königsbrunn e.V. - Gut Fohlenhof
Germany
Crixus Maximus
Cachas / Quinar
 
 
Lea Kremer
SRC Fünfseeland e.V.
Germany
Apologize 5
Asca Z / Lavall I
 
 
Chantelle Bremer
RFV Donauwörth-Mertingen e.V.
Germany
Good Lad
Graf Top / Sandro
 
 
Uli Hacker
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
Germany
Cataro 12
Carrico / Contendro I
 
 
Maximilian Ziegler
RV Augsburg-West
Germany
Quebec Z
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Cashman
 
 
Celina Pietsch
Reitverein Königsbrunn e.V. - Gut Fohlenhof
Germany
Cepetto 6
Cornet Obolensky / Lavall II
 
 
Katharina Werndl
RTG Obere Mühle e.V.
Germany
Dialinta Blue
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Linton
 
 
Julia Renner
SRC Fünfseeland e.V.
Germany
Diva de Landetta Z
Dollar Du Murier / Libero H
 
 
Stefan Lang
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Germany
Echten 2
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Ramiro Z
 
 
Angela Grimm
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Katinka van Orshof
Ustinov / Parco
 
 
Birgit Wimmer
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
Germany
Centurion 9
Elpar xx / Arianin
 
 
Julia Rackow
PSV Dingolfing e.V.
Germany
Laihla
Labamba / Dostal
 
 
Tatiana Ruoss
PF Reiterhof Laurent e.V
Germany
Bella Bellini 2
Acodetto I / Levisto Z
 
 
Markus Hüttl
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
Germany
Anthary
Cero / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Stefanie Boniberger
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
Germany
Diaspora 5
Diarado / Cash and Carry
 
 
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
Germany
Liberty Blue
Plot Blue / Lord Liberty
 
 
Katrin August
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
TH Corbinian
Camposanto / Clinton I
 
 
Christof Göbel
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaiganger e.V.
Germany
Grandezza 206
Curriculo / Luberon
 
 
Katharina Dell
PF Reiterhof Laurent e.V
Germany
Wallaby I
Calato / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Ruven Simon
RV Großhelfendorf e.V.
Germany
Camillo 182
Cayado 3 / Lavall II
 
 
Markus Sebastian Müller
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Clara 109
Corrado I / Lancer II
 
 
Eva Vejmelka
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Cayman GE
Aerobic TN / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Martin Wenzel
Pferdefreunde Dachau e.V.
Germany
Colatos
Colman / Athlet Z
 
 
Julia Rackow
PSV Dingolfing e.V.
Germany
Chapman 68
Chin Champ / Quantum
 
 
Kimi Rolshoven-Rügheimer
RFV Rathsberg-Erlangen e.V.
Germany
Chadiator
Charity / Radiator
 
 
Markus Mang
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Constanze 60
Carell / Conteros
 
 
Tatiana Ruoss
PF Reiterhof Laurent e.V
Germany
Clarima 2
Clarimo Ask / Chello I
 
 
Christof Göbel
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaiganger e.V.
Germany
Giselle 111
Cielito Lindo 2 / Landor S
 
 
Daniela Berner
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Anton 745
Acteur As / Burggraaf
 
 
Stefanie Schamne
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
Germany
C.t. 2
Cassini II / Fleiner
 
 
Katrin Wagner
SV Holzheim 1947 Abt. Reiten e.V.
Germany
Quintessa 31
Quintender 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Veronika Salzer
RV Großhelfendorf e.V.
Germany
Chicago NH
Conteur / Alexis Z
 
 
Tom Lehmann
SRC Fünfseeland e.V.
Germany
Calysto M
Cador / Qvenetie
 
 
Tom Lehmann
SRC Fünfseeland e.V.
Germany
Kracken Jack
Kannan / Caretano Z
 
 
Maximilian Ziegler
RV Augsburg-West
Germany
Quandt Z
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Cashman
 
 
Waike Seiler
RC Reiterhof Zoltingen e.V.
Germany
Cassilina
Cassini II / Lancer II
 
 
Lawrence Greene
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Diams des Acres
 
 
Julia Renner
SRC Fünfseeland e.V.
Germany
Bonheur du Rouet
Balou du Rouet / Rabino
 
 
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
Germany
Quimba 5
FRH Quaid / Embassy I
 
 
Uli Hacker
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
Germany
Calmara 8
Calico 8 / Lasino
 
 
Lawrence Greene
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Chiron 30
Cachas / Nekton
 
 
Eva Vejmelka
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Diamantader
Diarado / Landadel
 
 
Martin Wenzel
Pferdefreunde Dachau e.V.
Germany
Adriano 233
Arrivederci 7 / Grand Amour
 
 
Celina Pietsch
Reitverein Königsbrunn e.V. - Gut Fohlenhof
Germany
van Helsing 14
Valentino / El Bundy
 
 
Marie Helmberger
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Germany
Cartoon 34
Cornado II / Ferragamo
 
 
Claus Wüst
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Chattanooga S
Clarimo Ask / Contender
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070