Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-24 Chemnitz: Reitturnier Messe Chemnitz 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Chemnitz 09116 Messeplatz 1
Messeplatz 1 , 09116 Chemnitz
Reitturnier Messe Chemnitz 2019 2019-10-24
DE Chemnitz 09116 Messeplatz 1
Messeplatz 1 , 09116 Chemnitz
Sylvia Gugler Sylvia Gugler
Thomas Knorre Thomas Knorre
Ludwig Sternberg Ludwig Sternberg
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth
Vivien Blandfort Vivien Blandfort
Laura Schoechert Laura Schoechert
Anna Ebel-Jürgens Anna Jürgens
Philipp Schober Philipp Schober
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Thorsten Brinkmann Thorsten Brinkmann
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk
Tina Trampnau Tina Trampnau
Kristin Kuhn Kristin Kuhn
Klara Bostam Klara Bostam
Harm Wiebusch Harm Wiebusch
Holger Hecht Holger Hecht
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Sebastian Kirst Sebastian Kirst
Frederik Madsen Frederik Madsen
Nikola Bielikova Nikola Bielikova
Elisabeth Meyer Elisabeth Meyer
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Malte Laub Malte Laub
Felix Wassenberg Felix Wassenberg
Ulf Ihle Ulf Ihle
Denis Nielsen Denis Nielsen
Emilia Löser Emilia Löser
Martin Řezníček Martin Reznicek
Synke Lahr Synke Lahr
Jörg Oppermann Jörg Oppermann
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Olaf Jürgens Olaf Jürgens
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Sandra Christ Jens Christ
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Uwe Kuhlemann Uwe Kuhlemann
Valentina Teich Valentina Teich
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Hardy Heckel Hardy Heckel
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Andreas Kreuzer Andreas Kreuzer
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Jonathan Arleff Jonathan Arleff
Michael Fritsch Michael Fritsch
Patrizia Wollenhaupt Patrizia Wollenhaupt
Michelle Mothes Michelle Mothes
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Maximilian Weishaupt Maximilian Weishaupt
Eliska Hasnedlova Eliska Hasnedlova
Andre Stude Andre Stude
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman

Chemnitz: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 1)

tournament: Reitturnier Messe Chemnitz 2019, Chemnitz to tournament
date: 24.10.2019
Location: Chemnitz
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Malte Laub
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Chino 21
Cassito / Caretino
 
 
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
Sweden
Clarina
Cellestial / Converter
 
 
Michelle Mothes
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Lindgren- P
Ciacomo / Aljano
 
 
Eliska Hasnedlova
Czech Republic
Vepora
Porter / Regilio
 
 
Frederik Madsen
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Denmark
Black Pearl 92
Diarado / Sandro Boy
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Jolie Lafee
Nektos / Bavaria Luchs
 
 
Andre Stude
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Mont Blanc 34
Monte Bellini / Askari
 
 
Thomas Knorre
RV Aga e.V.
Germany
C'est la vie 151
Cassandro 10 / Cordalme Z
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Brianna I
Aragorn W / Acord II
 
 
Klara Bostam
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Sweden
Congrato
Contendro I / Graf Top
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Vincent 168
Valentino / Rakett
 
 
Jens Christ
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
Germany
Petit Prince Hd
Catoki / Caretino
 
 
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Clouseau 10
Contendro I / Pavarotti van de Helle
 
 
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Quintessenz 11
Quality Time Tn / Graf Grannus
 
 
Michael Fritsch
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Balisto
Balou du Rouet
 
 
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Duenensturm
Fst Dipylon / Accusé
 
 
Sylvia Gugler
PSC Ising e.V.
United States
Tamarindo Ls
Dollar de la Pierre / Cash
 
 
Martin Reznicek
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Czech Republic
Chanya
Chacco-Blue / Grannus
 
 
Synke Lahr
RFV Gestüt Horstfelde e.V.
Germany
Ceblitz
Classe VDL / Quite Capitol
 
 
Holger Hecht
RFV Dahlenburg
Germany
Ari 59
Askari / For Pleasure
 
 
Emilia Löser
Reit- und Fahrverein Niederneisen e.V.
Germany
Champions League 5
Cornet's Stern / Calido I
 
 
Kristin Kuhn
PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e.V.
Germany
Agneta 21
Point / Liberator
 
 
Anna Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Corsicana
Cancoon / Levisto Z
 
 
Ludwig Sternberg
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Charistea
Cefalo / D'Olympic
 
 
Sebastian Kirst
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
Germany
Cebalano
Centadel / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Look At Me R
 
 
Tina Trampnau
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Horse Gym's Canbucca
Connor / Cassini II
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Centaura Quick
Centadel / Centauer Z
 
 
Laura Schoechert
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Dewinia 2
Hengst von Rabino / Eiger I
 
 
Nikola Bielikova
Czech Republic
Carthinjo
Carinjo HDC / Carthago
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Esperanto 27
Escudo I / For Feeling
 
 
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Caillaux
Cornado NRW / Landcapitol
 
 
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany
Omerta Incipit
Levisonn / Candillo Z
 
 
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
King of Queens
Kannan / Clinton
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Christian 29
Cristo / Lansing
 
 
Olaf Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Boritas Bay
Boritas / Levisto Z
 
 
Hardy Heckel
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
DSP Lena-bellini
Monte Bellini / Corea
 
 
Felix Wassenberg
PSV Oberpörlitz e.V.
Germany
Coq de Bryère
Cornado NRW / Pascavello
 
 
Uwe Kuhlemann
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Lasall 53
Landos / Coriano
 
 
Patrizia Wollenhaupt
RFV Drei Tannen Zimmern e.V.
Germany
Charmeur 437
Contract / Lehnbach
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Smiling Snoopy
Singulord Joter / Calato
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Rulanda II
Rudelsburg / Kolibri
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Chardonnay 111
Cero / Contender
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Liratus
Corratus / Limebrand
 
 
Vivien Blandfort
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
Germany
Qlimbim
Quadam / Espri
 
 
Thorsten Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Pikeur Quickett
Pikeur Quick Fire / Coriano
 
 
Ulf Ihle
SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Cayo Coco
Casdorff / Lario
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Grande
Querly-Elvis / Voltaire
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Chereon
Clinton / Eklatant
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Calasnyikov
Cassini I / Cascavelle
 
 
Valentina Teich
RV Hardenberg
Germany
Casals 5
Casall Ask / Acorado I
 
 
Jonathan Arleff
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Commander Bond
Colman / Coriander
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Catherina H
Chacco-Blue / Argentinus
 
 
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany
Chicago Hd
Cornet Obolensky / Acord II
 
 
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
Germany
Quin-ba-lou
Quintender 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Chaccophanie
Chacco-Blue / Grand Step
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Colin 40
Chico's Boy / Argentinus
 
 
Denis Nielsen
RA München e.V.
Germany
My Surprise-k van't Kattenheye
Clinton
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
DSP Anpowikapi
Askari / Raphael
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070