Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-26 Wachtberg: Reitturnier Wachtberg-Adendorf 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Wachtberg 53343 Burg Münchhausen
Burg Münchhausen , 53343 Wachtberg
Reitturnier Wachtberg-Adendorf 2019 2019-10-24
DE Wachtberg 53343 Burg Münchhausen
Burg Münchhausen , 53343 Wachtberg
Leonie Schwender Leonie Schwender
Stephanie Kutsch Stephanie Kutsch
Alina Rosenthal Alina Rosenthal
Silke Sattler Silke Sattler
Fiete Krebs Fiete Constantin Krebs
Christina Klein Christina Klein
Sarah Bach Sarah Bach
Ricarda Dirlenbach Ricarda Dirlenbach
Johanna Braun Johanna Braun
Alexandra Spenlenhauer Alexandra Spenlenhauer
Juliane Pennecke Juliane Pennecke
Alexandra Spenlenhauer Alexandra Spenlenhauer
Viktoria Hansen Viktoria Hansen
Anke Büsch Anke Büsch
Antonia Koll Antonia Koll
Juliane Pennecke Juliane Pennecke
Björn Rohrbach Björn Rohrbach
Maximilian Frings Maximilian Frings
Katja Ebben Katja Ebben
Leonie Schwender Leonie Schwender
Michele Bühner Michele Bühner
Stephanie Kutsch Stephanie Kutsch
Michael Symalla Michael Symalla
Michael Symalla Michael Symalla
Anna Weber Anna Weber
Chiara Heider Chiara Heider
Chiara Lorent Chiara Lorent
Marie-Luise Honig Marie-Luise Honig
Alicia Von Daniels Alicia von Daniels
Alina Faust Alina Faust
Heinz Roevenich Heinz Roevenich
Anja Kliem Anja Kliem
Gina Gina Lerche
Ann-Christin Schwarz Ann-Christin Schwarz
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse
Andrea Broich Andrea Broich
Sara Schneemann Sara Schneemann
Karl Schneider Karl Schneider
Fiete Krebs Fiete Constantin Krebs
Bjoern Rauls Björn Rauls
Manfred Scheid Manfred Scheid
Joel Kleu Joel Kleu
Dennis Tolles Dennis Tolles
Dennis Tolles Dennis Tolles
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse
Julia Forndran Julia Forndran
Janine Radzanowski Janine Radzanowski
Heinrich Leikert Heinrich Leikert
Chiara Heider Chiara Heider
Samira Gräff Samira Gräff
Lynn Huppertz Lynn Lotta Huppertz
Peter Krämer Peter Krämer
Celina Von daniels Celina von Daniels
Heinrich Leikert Heinrich Leikert
Isabell Hoverath Isabell Hoverath
Thorsten Schiltz Thorsten Schiltz
Björn Rohrbach Björn Rohrbach
Larissa Brand Larissa Brand
Wilhelm-Helmut Vohrmann Wilhelm-Helmut Vohrmann
Verena Wolf-Richter Verena Wolf-Richter
Justus Ohde Justus Ohde
Alicia Von Daniels Alicia von Daniels
Thorsten Schiltz Thorsten Schiltz
Marc Impelmann Marc Impelmann
Marcel Bühner Marcel Bühner
Maximilian Frings Maximilian Frings
Christina Klein Christina Klein
Nico Fassbender Nico Fassbender
Maja Stephan Maja Stephan
Kim Müller Kim Müller
Andrea Broich Andrea Broich
Sina Novak Sina Novak
Leona Bürvenich Leona Bürvenich
Elena Burchardt Elena Burchardt
Ariane Mueller Ariane Müller
Heinz Roevenich Heinz Roevenich
Jörg Binzenbach Jörg Binzenbach
Anke Büsch Anke Büsch
Johanna Schreiber Johanna Schreiber
Miriam Wieland Miriam Wieland
Karl Schneider Karl Schneider
Jan Büsch Jan Büsch
Johanna Schreiber Johanna Schreiber
Edgar Langen Edgar Langen
Angela Scheid Angela Scheid
Alina Rosenthal Alina Rosenthal
Miriam Wieland Miriam Wieland
Katharina Schestak Katharina Schestak
Jan Büsch Jan Büsch
Verena Wolf-Richter Verena Wolf-Richter
Manfred Scheid Manfred Scheid
Hannah Hoverath Hannah Hoverath
Ann-Christin Schwarz Ann-Christin Schwarz

Wachtberg: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 13)

tournament: Reitturnier Wachtberg-Adendorf 2019, Wachtberg to tournament
date: 26.10.2019
Location: Wachtberg
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Elena Burchardt
RSG Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Germany
Grand Slam 52
Graf Galen / Litas-Star
 
 
Verena Wolf-Richter
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Ventura Cowboy
Ramiro B / Clover Hill
 
 
Michele Bühner
RV Blücher Sevelen e.V.
Germany
Quinara 8
Quinar / Caretino
 
 
Alina Faust
Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
Germany
Union 9
Lancelot / Silvio II
 
 
Edgar Langen
RSG Hubertushof Remagen e.V.
Germany
Col's Cornet W
Colman / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Maximilian Frings
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Challahan
Cartouche (POL) / Power Prince
 
 
Johanna Schreiber
RV St. Georg Mützenich 1949 e.V.
Germany
Cornwell 5
Collin L / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Fiete Constantin Krebs
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
Germany
Stakkochacco
Stakkatol / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Anja Kliem
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
Germany
Ceco-Zeco
Colman / Sir Dancer xx
 
 
Ariane Müller
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
Germany
Nayati
Numero Uno / Dorian
 
 
Alina Rosenthal
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Luka 64
Larimar / Con Air 7
 
 
Dennis Tolles
KF W&W Grimlinghausen
Germany
Dana Colé
Colestus / Point
 
 
Juliane Pennecke
RSF Mittelrhein e.V.
Germany
Stromboli 25
Stakkato / Espri
 
 
Maximilian Frings
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Candyland
Canturano I / Voltaire
 
 
Michael Symalla
Reitclub Erftstadt e.V.
Germany
Felix 2144
For Contest / Mackintosh
 
 
Michael Symalla
Reitclub Erftstadt e.V.
Germany
Gaudi 42
Toulon / Chin Chin
 
 
Heinz Roevenich
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
Germany
Al Pacino 66
Action-Breaker / Continue
 
 
Leonie Schwender
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Checkman 2
Check In 2 / Wandervogel I
 
 
Miriam Wieland
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Pontistar
Pontifex / Landlord
 
 
Leonie Schwender
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Carcasone
Canabis Z / Amadeus Z
 
 
Anke Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Grey Clipse
Grey Top / Stolzenberg
 
 
Gina Lerche
RFV Xanten u. U.
Germany
Eleska 2
Verdi TN / Ovidius
 
 
Heinz Roevenich
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
Germany
Plume de Hus
Pilot de Hus / Radolin
 
 
Christina Klein
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Esperado 30
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Kannan
 
 
Christina Klein
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Equiped Utopia
Acolino 4 / Aram
 
 
Antonia Koll
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Elaine 43
Numero Uno / Edison
 
 
Silke Sattler
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
No Limit 72
New York / Graf Sandro
 
 
Alexandra Spenlenhauer
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
France
Bon Suela
Vermont / Contender
 
 
Karl Schneider
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Citronello Z
Campus / Ogano Sitte
 
 
Juliane Pennecke
RSF Mittelrhein e.V.
Germany
Double Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL / Zeoliet
 
 
Viktoria Hansen
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Cortado 15
Contendros 2 / Acord II
 
 
Stephanie Kutsch
RC Dürwiß e.V.
Germany
Chase me Charlie
Oklund / Cornetto
 
 
Marc Impelmann
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Camino Cortes
Cachas / Chalan
 
 
Dennis Tolles
KF W&W Grimlinghausen
Germany
GAW Larina Divina
Larino / Landadel
 
 
Hannah Hoverath
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Dry Edition
Diarado / Quinnus I
 
 
Alina Rosenthal
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Conneticat P
Indoctro / Carpaccio
 
 
Johanna Schreiber
RV St. Georg Mützenich 1949 e.V.
Germany
Lavaro's Lille Bror
Lamoureux I / Calando V
 
 
Katja Ebben
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Cup Cassini E
Cassini Boy Junior / Gambler's Cup xx
 
 
Christoph Brüse
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Saphira 237
Clarimo Ask / Con Air 7
 
 
Celina von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Castello 202
Chacco-Blue / Alexis Z
 
 
Fiete Constantin Krebs
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
Germany
Bionic
Boritas / Lennon
 
 
Jan Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Phoenix M
Printus 2 / Numero Uno
 
 
Thorsten Schiltz
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
Germany
Locanto 2
Landos / Acorado I
 
 
Sina Novak
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Ratina 236
Shirkan Z / Renoir I
 
 
Leona Bürvenich
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Pik Rigo
Pik Labionics / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Johanna Braun
RFV Brockhöfe
Germany
Quentin 120
Quintender 2 / Quattro B
 
 
Jan Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
After Eight 14
Acorado's Ass / Ramiro Z
 
 
Lynn Lotta Huppertz
RC Dürwiß e.V.
Germany
Signorina Laqueena Z
Stedinger / Wendelin
 
 
Justus Ohde
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Crispy Clinton
Clinton H / Quality 9
 
 
Andrea Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
Germany
Barichello 6
Winningmood van de Arenberg / Renville
 
 
Larissa Brand
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Quena 3
Quadros 3 / Canto
 
 
Marie-Luise Honig
RFV Blücher Pfalzdorf e.V.
Germany
Favourite Feeling H
For Contest / Florestan I
 
 
Manfred Scheid
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Vasco Da Gama
Vivant / Quasimodo Z
 
 
Alexandra Spenlenhauer
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
France
Contagio Girl
Contagio / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Ann-Christin Schwarz
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Locomotion S
Loran / Rabiat Z
 
 
Sara Schneemann
Reit- und Fahrverein Deutschritter Düren 1926 e.V.
Germany
Little Liberty JG
Lamoureux I / Waechter
 
 
Peter Krämer
RC Kottenforst e.V.
Germany
Fittipaldi
Cincinnatti / Goodwill
 
 
Stephanie Kutsch
RC Dürwiß e.V.
Germany
Baloukina
Baloubino B / Come Well
 
 
Heinrich Leikert
RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cuba-Libre 2
Casall Ask / Larioni
 
 
Anke Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Shaft 2
Stolzenberg / Contendro I
 
 
Alicia von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Joe Zapatero
VDL Zapatero / Optimist
 
 
Heinrich Leikert
RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u. U. e.V.
Germany
Fabulous
Vincenzo 2 / No Limit
 
 
Björn Rohrbach
RSG Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Germany
San Quintin
Sanvaro / Quintessence van de Laarse Heide
 
 
Chiara Heider
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Lady Montender
Montender 2 / Lord
 
 
Janine Radzanowski
RV Neuwied e.V.
Germany
Chili Explosion 3
Corlensky G / Lord Sinclair II
 
 
Sarah Bach
RFV Geisbüschhof e.V.
Germany
Elevator D
Escudeur / Alpha
 
 
Andrea Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
Germany
Rachel April Joke B
Rocket Star / Grosso Z
 
 
Angela Scheid
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Chins Identic
Chin Chin / Saint Cloud
 
 
Jörg Binzenbach
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
Germany
Quindream
Quidam de Revel / Lux
 
 
Kim Müller
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
Germany
Ibis 25
Iberio / Wogenbrecher
 
 
Ricarda Dirlenbach
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
My Rose Z
Mylord Carthago*hn / Hornet Rose
 
 
Miriam Wieland
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Mr. Grey 3
Lord Pezi / Capitol I
 
 
Karl Schneider
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Cookies n Cream
Cesano II / Alcatraz
 
 
Katharina Schestak
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
Germany
Coks 2
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Christoph Brüse
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Krokant 31
Kannan / Loran
 
 
Verena Wolf-Richter
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Bounce 5
Balou du Rouet / Landadel
 
 
Joel Kleu
Reit- und Fahrverein Deutschritter Düren 1926 e.V.
Germany
Crossfire 21
Contendro I / Akinos
 
 
Julia Forndran
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Checkpoint Charlie 3
Carlos DZ / Leandro
 
 
Ann-Christin Schwarz
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Libre S
Loran / Rabiat Z
 
 
Maja Stephan
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Carrica 8
Carrico / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Isabell Hoverath
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Destiny 236
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Anna Weber
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Empire 196
El Bundy / Galiani
 
 
Nico Fassbender
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Alwyn S
Arpeggio / Weinzauber
 
 
Wilhelm-Helmut Vohrmann
RFV Mönchescher Hof e.V.
Germany
Coconut 46
Contago / Star Regent xx
 
 
Chiara Heider
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Rubbeldiekatz
Coronas / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Marcel Bühner
RV Blücher Sevelen e.V.
Germany
Calin 9
Clinton I / Pilot
 
 
Samira Gräff
RFV Hanko Hennef e.V.
Germany
Carocco
Catoki / Rocadero
 
 
Björn Rauls
ZRFV Wickrath u. U. 1924 e.V.
Germany
Ambitious B
O-Piloth / Quattro B
 
 
Alicia von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Calista 28
Que Sera / Weltrang L
 
 
Manfred Scheid
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Bonita KJ
Balou du Rouet / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Björn Rohrbach
RSG Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Germany
Balcenta
Balou du Rouet / Cento
 
 
Thorsten Schiltz
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
Germany
Casper 423
Clinton I
 
 
Chiara Lorent
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
Germany
Diablo D
Wonderboy / Zandigo
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070