Reitturnier Kerken 2019

  • pin Kerken

Thursday (31 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 13
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Cedric Wolf

Dutch Apple

10:30 01
Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M*

Youngster Springen

Heinz Roevenich

Plume de Hus

Felix Schneider

Candino 13

Marc Boes

Little Rock P

14:00 16
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Große Tour

16:00 05
Melina Maria Bundschuh

Dree Boeken's Sandros Roeschen

Mikka Roth

Atthina

18:00 09
Springprüfung Kl. L

clear to win - Amateure

Hans Herzig

Jalisco vd Voorde

Pia Fehlemann

Up to Be

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (01 November 2019)

time no. discipline winner
09:30 10
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Andrea Fichte-Broich

Barichello 6

Ricarda Kersjes

Cashman K

Jana Denißen

Calira 5

12:00 02
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Youngster-Tour

Thomas Holz

Stonehange

14:45 14
17:30 06
Springprüfung Kl. M** U 25

Miriam Zell

Sissy 443

Malin Reipert

Nikita 524

20:00 17
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Jörg Oppermann

Cantica 2

Saturday (02 November 2019)

time no. discipline winner
09:30 07
Springprüfung Kl. S* U 25

Lucie Kieffer

Frankie's Boy K

11:00 11
Springprüfung Kl. M** mit Stechen

amat

12:45 03
Springprüfung Kl. M** mit Stechen

Youngster Tour 6jährige Pferde

13:30 08
Miriam Zell

Sissy 443

14:45 04
Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen

Youngster Tour

Steffen Hauter

Kikiwaka

17:30 22
Linn Wendt

Don Juan 212

18:45 15
Springprüfung Kl. S** mit Siegerrunde

Mittlere Tour

21:00 20
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Master

Marcel Offermann

Agathon 15

Sunday (03 November 2019)

time no. discipline winner
09:30 19
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M**

Diana Kraps

High Fly 12

11:00 21
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Monika Goumans

Candela 54

12:00 12
Marco Gerhards

Cosmopolitan 41

16:00 18
Pia-Katharina Beeking

Sgw Lord Poldy

tournament informations

number of riders 194 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 404 number of starts 945

successful riders

successful horses

Sgw Lord Poldy

Cantica 2

Quin-ba-lou

Dutch Apple