Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-12 Vechta: Reitturnier Vechta 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Vechta 49377 Heidewinkel 8
Heidewinkel 8 , 49377 Vechta
Reitturnier Vechta 2019 2019-11-12
DE Vechta 49377 Heidewinkel 8
Heidewinkel 8 , 49377 Vechta
Johanna Buhl Johanna Buhl
Paraic Kenny Paraic Kenny
Birgit Gärtner Birgit Gärtner
Martin Dimitrov Martin Dimitrov
Julius Bescht Julius Bescht
Christine Bücker Christine Bücker
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Lennard Runge Lennard Runge
Bernd Döller Bernd Döller
Birgit Gärtner Birgit Gärtner
Karin Martinsen Karin Martinsen
Kai Thomann Kai Thomann
Lennard Runge Lennard Runge
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Birgit Gärtner Birgit Gärtner
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Annika Kreuzer Annika Kreuzer
Annika Kreuzer Annika Kreuzer
Nicolas Pedersen Nicolas Pedersen
Ricardo Tenti Ricardo Tenti
Balazs Krucso Balazs Krucso
Gerald Geessink Gerald Geessink
Holger Prekel Holger Prekel
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Kira Czwaluk Kira Czwaluk
Kai Thomann Kai Thomann
Kai Thomann Kai Thomann
Bernd Döller Bernd Döller
Laura Sutterlüty Laura Sutterlüty
Julius Bescht Julius Bescht
Patrick Döller Patrick Döller
Stephi Boer Stephi de Boer
Liudvikas Seilius Liudvikas Seilius
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
Nicolas Pedersen Nicolas Pedersen
Hendrik Veer Hendrik van der Veer
Christina Thomas Christina Thomas
Kelly Langel Kelly Langel
Katharina Wulfers Katharina Wulfers
Jonathan Saul Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Stephi Boer Stephi de Boer
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Jonathan Saul Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
Karin Martinsen Karin Martinsen
Ricardo Tenti Ricardo Tenti
Kelly Langel Kelly Langel
Liudvikas Seilius Liudvikas Seilius
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Christina Thomas Christina Thomas
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
Tristan Engelken Tristan Engelken
Evgeny Lityagin Evgeny Lityagin
Nicolas Pedersen Nicolas Pedersen
Hendrik Veer Hendrik van der Veer
Katharina Wulfers Katharina Wulfers
Karin Martinsen Karin Martinsen
Balazs Krucso Balazs Krucso
Liudvikas Seilius Liudvikas Seilius
Christina Thomas Christina Thomas
Holger Prekel Holger Prekel
Christian Temme Christian Temme
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Emanuele Cesarotti Emanuele Cesarotti
Emanuele Cesarotti Emanuele Cesarotti
Jonathan Saul Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
Lennard Runge Lennard Runge
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Jessica Freye Jessica Freye
Hendrik Veer Hendrik van der Veer
Sebastian Elias Sebastian Elias
Christian Temme Christian Temme
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov

Vechta: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 2)

tournament: Reitturnier Vechta 2019, Vechta to tournament
date: 12.11.2019
Location: Vechta
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Ziggy Stardust
Lord Pezi Junior / Lordanos
 
 
Paraic Kenny
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Ireland
Clear de Blue PS
Clearado / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RUFV Cloppenburg
Bulgaria
Colombiana 2
Cormint I / Quantum
 
 
Gerald Geessink
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Netherlands
Lola Montez L
Kannan / Cassini II
 
 
Liudvikas Seilius
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chacco Grande PS
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Nicolas Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
Germany
Tailormade Chalou Sare
Tailormade Chaloubet / Sandro Boy
 
 
Holger Prekel
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Sterling AG
Stakkato / Calypso II
 
 
Balazs Krucso
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Hungary
Conrado 12
Cardento / Diarado
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Miss Chacco PS
HH Messenger / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chagolando PS
Chacco-Blue / Conthargos
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Colesta SR
Colestus / Lordanos
 
 
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Zealously
Zambesi TN / Canturano I
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Action Jackson 6
Indoctro / Landjunge
 
 
Christine Bücker
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
Germany
Careliner Chester
Centurion 13 / Corrado I
 
 
Evgeny Lityagin
RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
Russian Federation
Chocolat du Ciel
Cadeau du Ciel / Cristallo I
 
 
Karin Martinsen
TG Wohlde e.V.
Sweden
Macarena 42
Monte Bellini / Saccor
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RUFV Cloppenburg
Bulgaria
Hollywood Hills 4
Hogwart / Quo Vados I
 
 
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Diacora 4
Diacontinus / Contendro I
 
 
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Italy
Filoutol
Filou de Muze / Stakkatol
 
 
Julius Bescht
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
I Fly Blue
Plot Blue / Voltaire
 
 
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Luna Lovegood 13
Lord Pezi Junior / Cordalme Z
 
 
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Michelangelo
Meander van de Heimeriete / Colandro
 
 
Hendrik van der Veer
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Anima
Action-Breaker / Quite Easy I
 
 
Nicolas Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
Germany
Tailormade Chaccothargo
Chacco-Blue / Conthargos
 
 
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Italy
Chaquano PS
Chacco-Blue / Cartogran
 
 
Jessica Freye
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Babalou F
Balou du Rouet / Gullit
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Big Man
Big Star Junior Z / Indoctro
 
 
Liudvikas Seilius
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cocaquick PS 2
Conthargos / Carinue
 
 
Kelly Langel
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Belino 8
Balou du Rouet / Pablo
 
 
Liudvikas Seilius
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cababetto PS
Cabachon / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Germany
Cassandro B
Colestus / Arpeggio
 
 
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chloe Royal
Chaman / Clearway
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Lucky Luke Ew
Lordanos / Landadel
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RUFV Cloppenburg
Bulgaria
Calypso 483
Conthargos / Ramino
 
 
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Sir Thomas Ps
Stakkatol / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Johanna Buhl
RFC Niedervieland e.V.
Germany
Stuntman 20
Stakkato / Cristo
 
 
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Shirley Tempel B
Stakkato / Diarado
 
 
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Bovelhey
Balou du Rouet / Grannus
 
 
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Kendrick 4
Kannan / Quattro B
 
 
Kira Czwaluk
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Quadrion
Quadros 3 / Come On
 
 
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cohiba Girl Cte
Coltaire Z / Raphael
 
 
Hendrik van der Veer
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
No Doubt 20
Nerrado / Ladas
 
 
Bernd Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cracker Joe 6
Cabachon / Diarado
 
 
Ricardo Tenti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Wisconsin PS
Winningmood van de Arenberg / Stakkatol
 
 
Kelly Langel
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Conmet PS
 
 
Lennard Runge
RFV Maasen-Sulingen
Germany
Messara Blue PS
HH Messenger / Cartogran
 
 
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Chepetto W
Cellestial / Landor S
 
 
Birgit Gärtner
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Aircraft One
Arezzo VDL / Lord Pezi
 
 
Holger Prekel
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
La Diara
Diarado / Lordanos
 
 
Balazs Krucso
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Hungary
Casa Nova 5
Couleur Rouge / Cornet's Stern
 
 
Sebastian Elias
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Zuccero D'Hyrencourt
Zandor Z / Elanville
 
 
Hendrik van der Veer
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Lemmy M
Ludwigs As / Quattro B
 
 
Bernd Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cargamel
Cola Zero / Escudo I
 
 
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Germany
Sartre 10
Stakkato / Cento
 
 
Nicolas Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
Germany
Tailormade Carembar Blue
London / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Lennard Runge
RFV Maasen-Sulingen
Germany
London Blue PS
London / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Ricardo Tenti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Malou Blue Ps
HH Messenger / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Cadore J
Cador / Korsar I
 
 
Laura Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Austria
Beau Z
Bamako de Muze / Carthago
 
 
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Argento Vivo 3
Armitage / Vulkano 10
 
 
Stephi de Boer
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Quiwi's Dream B
Quiwi Dream / Contefino
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Kiwi Creek S
Kannan / Lord Pezi Two
 
 
Martin Dimitrov
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cira PS
Cinsey / Diarado
 
 
Karin Martinsen
TG Wohlde e.V.
Sweden
Tailormade Pia Conthara
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Armigo 5
Armitage / Contendro I
 
 
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Leave The Light On
Lord Pezi / Lordanos
 
 
Lennard Runge
RFV Maasen-Sulingen
Germany
Christiano F
Christian 25 / Recaro Brillant
 
 
Tristan Engelken
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
Cosmi
Cascadello / Larenco
 
 
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Sir Ovelhey
Stakkato Gold / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Birgit Gärtner
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Calissa 6
Catoki / Acobat I
 
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Mesulot Ps
HH Messenger / Latus I
 
 
Stephi de Boer
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Cocopelli B
Cascadello / Carthago
 
 
Julius Bescht
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Elvitender PS
Elvis Ter Putte / Nintender
 
 
Karin Martinsen
TG Wohlde e.V.
Sweden
Action T 3
Action-Breaker / Continue
 
 
Birgit Gärtner
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Rebell's Lucky
Rebell Junior / Argentinus
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070