Reitturnier Elisenau 2019

  • pin Blumberg-Elisenau

Friday (04 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 21
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Lena Waldmann

Maracana

10:30 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

12:15 15
Meino Gibson

Jake 18

15:15 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Anika Richter

Lepanto 37

17:00 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Anne Wendler

Quai-Gon

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (05 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 4
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Tina Hertel

Baracuda's Boni

08:45 5
Francesca Stacke

Lord Izmir

09:30 6
Kimberley Alexandra Gibson

Cardentos Rose Dree Boeken

10:15 2
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

11:15 7
Carlotta Ziebura

Cunibert S

13:15 3
Spring-Wettbewerb

14:15 8
Victoria Wissner

Number One 39

15:45 9
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Stella-Madeleine Marxer

Halston Cuthbert

17:00 10
Springprüfung Kl. L

Stella-Madeleine Marxer

Halston Cuthbert

17:45 11
Patrick Schmiedeberg

Quibble die da dum

18:45 12
Kimberley Alexandra Gibson

Dree Boeken's Diarados Roeschen

Sunday (06 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner
07:45 14
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Dominik Samter

Little Bigman 2

Xenia Petrowski

Funtomas M

09:45 1
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Sophia Weber

Alexis Blue

11:15 16
Dominik Samter

Little Bigman 2

13:45 18
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Anne Wendler

Quai-Gon

16:00 20
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Lena Waldmann

Robin 749

tournament informations

number of riders 159 highest niveau jump SPR M**
number of horses 197 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 362

successful riders

successful horses

Feu D'Or

Quai-Gon

Mira la Rouge

Robin 749