Reitturnier Humlikon 2019

  • pin Humlikon

Monday (26 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
- 1
SEN 100

Armin Eberle

Bodet M.

- 10
R105

Maria Scheidegger

Canturosa CH

- 2
SEN 110

Yasmin Wüest

Cara Bella

- 4
Zwei Phasen SEN 105

- 5
Zwei Phasen SEN 110

Othmar Stähli

Mississippi Royale

- 7
B/R90

Ludwig Luhr

Solvala des Champs

- 8
B/R90

Ludwig Luhr

Solvala des Champs

- 9
R105

jan eicher

Ralph van 't Ameldonk Z

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Tuesday (27 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
- 11
R/N110

- 12
R/N115

- 13
R/N120

Angelica Nischelwitzer

Ultime d'Evordes

- 14
Zwei Phasen R/N125

Wendsday (28 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
11:00 01-INT
CSI1* FEI Springprüfung (1,30 m)

Mittlere Tour

Felix Graf

Bonita Xxxviii

13:00 02-INT
CSI1* FEI Springprüfung (1,35 m)

Grosse Tour

Andreas Hugener

Hs Gondra CH

17:00 03-Int
Celestina Rhyner

Contessa Lisa

19:30 04-INT
Pius Schwizer

Grand Cooper

Thursday (29 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 05-INT
Pius Schwizer

Grand Cooper

11:00 06-INT
Zwei Phasen CSI3* FEI Springprüfung (1,40 m)

Mittlere Tour ***

Alexis Goulet

Utah Beach du Banco

13:30 07-INT
Felix Graf

Alesia de La Cense

16:15 08-INT
Alain Jufer

Fleur Sinaa-a

18:45 09-INT
Janis Schneebeli

Qamelle des Sables

Friday (30 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
- 15
N150

Pius Schwizer

Balou Rubin R

08:00 10-INT
Iris Gautschi

E Borussia

10:30 11-INT
12:30 12-INT
Janis Schneebeli

Qamelle des Sables

17:30 13-INT
Werner Muff

Jolie Vh Molenhof

20:30 14-INT
FEI Springprüfung (1,30 m)

KNOCK OUT

Antonia Andersson

Gold Rush Vundv

Saturday (31 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
- 16
N160

Pius Schwizer

Balou Rubin R

08:00 15-INT
Dominik Fuhrer

Call Me Marilyn

10:15 16-INT
Hannah Vetterli

High Noon 48

12:45 17-INT
Andreas Hugener

Hs Gondra CH

14:30 18-INT
Pius Schwizer

Grand Cooper

20:30 19-INT
Hans-Dieter Dreher

Twenty Clary

Barbara Schnieper

Camara Bella CH

Sunday (01 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 20-INT
Laureen Budde

Gosbodino 2

11:15 21-INT
Robert Smith

Conlando 55

14:30 22-INT
Marcel Wolf

Hunter C

tournament informations

number of riders 338 highest niveau jump N160
number of horses 550 number of starts 1461

successful riders

successful horses

Balou Rubin R

Courage 137

Agatha D Ecaussinnes

Captain