Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-19 Salzkotten: Reitturnier Salzkotten 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Salzkotten 33154 Thüler Feld 37
Thüler Feld 37 , 33154 Salzkotten
Reitturnier Salzkotten 2019 2019-10-17
DE Salzkotten 33154 Thüler Feld 37
Thüler Feld 37 , 33154 Salzkotten
Mick Haunhorst Mick Haunhorst
Shari Zey Shari Zey
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Beeke Carstensen Beeke Carstensen
Darline Eisenmenger Darline Eisenmenger
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Max Haunhorst Max Haunhorst
Katharina Rohn Katharina Rohn
Andrzej Stefaniak Andrzej Stefaniak
Philipp Müller Philipp Müller
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Patrick Sandner Patrick Sandner
Beeke Carstensen Beeke Carstensen
Roman Duchac Roman Duchac
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Matthias Berenbrinker Matthias Berenbrinker
Niklas Betz Niklas Betz
Andreas Tölle Andreas Tölle
Laura Rochell Laura Rochell
Paul Ripploh Paul Ripploh
Nadine Sielhorst Nadine Sielhorst
Thorsten Brinkmann Thorsten Brinkmann
Patrick Sandner Patrick Sandner
Christoph Hassenbürger Christoph Hassenbürger
Steffen Montag Steffen Montag
Frank Plock Frank Plock
Isabelle Montag Isabelle Kehl
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Alexandra Lüth Alexandra Lüth
Caroline Clemens Caroline Clemens
Laura Hinkmann Laura Hinkmann
Josef Wulf Josef Wulf
Simone Berndt Simone Berndt
Anna Althoff Anna Maxi Althoff
William-Alexander Bohle William-Alexander Bohle
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Dennis Veiser Dennis Veiser
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Manuel Schwarzenberg Manuel Schwarzenberg
Marcel Grote Marcel Grote
Celine Tillmann Celine Tillmann
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Nora Schlinghoff Nora Schlinghoff
Alexandra Lüth Alexandra Lüth
Lucas Silber Lucas Silber
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Markus Engelhard Markus Engelhard
Caroline Clemens Caroline Clemens
Lea Althoff Lea Althoff
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Axel Berenbrinker Axel Berenbrinker
Ronja Günther Ronja Günther
Jacqueline Niebrügge Jacqueline Schmidt
Melissa Thiel Melissa Thiel
Philipp Müller Philipp Müller
Matthias Berenbrinker Matthias Berenbrinker
Patrick Sandner Patrick Sandner
Matthias Berenbrinker Matthias Berenbrinker
Celine Tillmann Celine Tillmann
Frank-Dieter Beineke Frank-Dieter Beineke
Meike Brünger Meike Brünger
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Christoph Hassenbürger Christoph Hassenbürger
Matteo Brenna Matteo Brenna
Hanna Elin Ottersky Hanna Elin Ottersky
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Roman Duchac Roman Duchac
Marcel Grote Marcel Grote
Frank Plock Frank Plock
Lukas Wappler Lukas Wappler
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson
Stefanie Zimmermann Stefanie Zimmermann
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber
Marcel Mecke Marcel Mecke
Niklas Betz Niklas Betz
Lena Schmid Lena Schmid
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Frank-Dieter Beineke Frank-Dieter Beineke

Salzkotten: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 13)

tournament: Reitturnier Salzkotten 2019, Salzkotten to tournament
date: 19.10.2019
Location: Salzkotten
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
 
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Baloue's Flying Sister 2
Balou du Rouet / Grandeur
 
 
Nora Schlinghoff
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Germany
Contess M
Congress 4 / Medion-M
 
 
Niklas Betz
RFV Limbach e.V.
Germany
Caruso
Ciro / Win Again
 
 
Simone Berndt
ZRFV S.C. Blau Weiß Ostenland
Germany
Cornell 20
Cornado NRW / Pluspunkt
 
 
Matthias Berenbrinker
RFV Paderborn e.V.
Germany
Stakko Air
Stakkato / Florestan I
 
 
Stefanie Zimmermann
Reit- und Fahrverein Im Dahl Hiltrup e.V.
Germany
Clueso 19
Clarimo Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
Lena Schmid
Reit- und Fahrverein Schwalmpforte e.V.
Germany
Final Countdown 19
Clinton / Quinar
 
 
Christoph Hassenbürger
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Happy van de Flipsweg
Warrant / Heartbreaker
 
 
Beeke Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Clou 38
Comte / Recaro
 
 
Philipp Müller
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Curtis 54
Capitalist / Linaro
 
 
Axel Berenbrinker
RV Helleforth e.V.
Germany
Cosma 32
Cellestial / Monte Carlo I
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Quirano S
Quantum / Coriano
 
 
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Stabuck
Stakkato Gold / Zeus
 
 
Lukas Wappler
Reit- und Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
Germany
Lauricio 2
Laudabilis / Riccione
 
 
Niklas Betz
RFV Limbach e.V.
Germany
Million Dollar Baby
Ugano Sitte / Carnute
 
 
Shari Zey
RFV Borken e.V.
Germany
Caluna 18
Cornet Obolensky / Coriall 2
 
 
Christoph Hassenbürger
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Damine
Limbus / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Celine Tillmann
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Cassiba 2
Cassini Boy Junior / Lancaster
 
 
Matthias Berenbrinker
RFV Paderborn e.V.
Germany
Calimera 61
Calme / Quintero
 
 
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
De Fritz
Der Lenz / Gloster
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Kia Ora
Quincento / Fighting Alpha
 
 
Laura Hinkmann
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Caniano
Contendro I / Grömitz
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Coupi K
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Clinton
 
 
Andrzej Stefaniak
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e.V.
Poland
Contefinchen
Contefino / Athlet Z
 
 
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Casablanca 98
Cristallo I / Lancer III
 
 
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Sweden
D-coroquada I
Contender / Coronado I
 
 
Patrick Sandner
RF Gut Mankartzhof e.V.
Germany
Ambrosio D'Alcy
Cabdula du Tillard / Calvaro Z
 
 
Josef Wulf
RFV Dahlenburg
Germany
Lutetia 13
Lordanos / Eiger I
 
 
Marcel Grote
Reit- und Fahrverein Oeventrop e. V.
Germany
Cassie NT
Cascavelle NT / Coronado I
 
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Cest Jolie
Cornet Obolensky / Phantom
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Chacco Europa
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Max Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Tenterhofs Cantuccini
Ci Ci Senjor Ask / Cordino
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Carry 74
Clinton H / Forrester
 
 
Roman Duchac
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e.V.
Czech Republic
Leokadia
Levisonn / Carthago
 
 
Matthias Berenbrinker
RFV Paderborn e.V.
Germany
Clint 31
Cellestial / Matador xx
 
 
Mick Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Conquest 14
Cartani 4 / Caletto I
 
 
Paul Ripploh
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Hazel
Glasgow van het Merelsnest / Berlin
 
 
Marcel Grote
Reit- und Fahrverein Oeventrop e. V.
Germany
Duchesse 117
Dinard L / Quick Dancer I
 
 
Markus Engelhard
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Germany
Chester K
Comme il faut 5 / Lombard
 
 
Patrick Sandner
RF Gut Mankartzhof e.V.
Germany
Godiva 60
Godolphin / Landcapitol
 
 
Frank-Dieter Beineke
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Caio NB
Camax L / Anmarsch
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Coleen 23
Clinton H / Fleurop
 
 
Steffen Montag
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Corvan WM
Captain Fire / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Jacqueline Schmidt
ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
Germany
Chirocco 20
Chin Chin / Corrado I
 
 
Anna Maxi Althoff
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Enzo 121
Cardento / Guidam
 
 
Lea Althoff
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Quinola Rvl Z
Quintender 2 / Caretano Z
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Abercrombie B
Arpeggio / Pit I
 
 
Beeke Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Cilli Lou
Cero / Juventus
 
 
William-Alexander Bohle
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Uxley D'Haryns
Corrado II / Hurlevent
 
 
Alexandra Lüth
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Rohmann HH
Roxett / San Fernando 3
 
 
Frank Plock
RFV Borken e.V.
Germany
Miss Picky
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Samourai des Isles
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Mister Uno Jmg
Numero Uno / Atlantus Z
 
 
Roman Duchac
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e.V.
Czech Republic
Dreamer 47
Diarado / Stakkato
 
 
Matteo Brenna
RFV Extertal e.V.
Germany
Semper Libere
Satisfaction FRH / Cristallo I
 
 
Hanna Elin Ottersky
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Chester Oak
Corrido / Quite Capitol
 
 
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Little John 44
Luchador / Acordelli
 
 
Lucas Silber
RFV Oberkaufungen
Germany
Captain Braunbär
Catoki / Corrado I
 
 
Meike Brünger
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Danjou 2
Diarado / Laptop
 
 
Frank-Dieter Beineke
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Zenturio 20
Zirocco Blue VDL / Cantus
 
 
Isabelle Kehl
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Agupardie
Montreal / Jasper
 
 
Nadine Sielhorst
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
Germany
Grey-Topi
 
 
Katharina Rohn
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
Lyonello
Lands River / Pessoa VDL
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Gabby Kalakaua
Balou du Rouet / Grosso Z
 
 
Andreas Tölle
RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Carl-cocalino
Corlensky G / Candillo Z
 
 
Darline Eisenmenger
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
Germany
Chery-lady
Chico's Boy / Lefevre
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Queen Cara
Quidam's Rubin / Carthago
 
 
Ronja Günther
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Naima 18
Nitron / Landino
 
 
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Quick Step Fantasia Z
Quasimodo Z / Enrico
 
 
Frank Plock
RFV Borken e.V.
Germany
Is Alice
Black Jack / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Patrick Sandner
RF Gut Mankartzhof e.V.
Germany
Cassiano II
Clearway / Acord II
 
 
Marcel Mecke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Quartil
Quo Vados I / Carthago
 
 
Manuel Schwarzenberg
RFV Hövelhof e.V.
Germany
Ancelotti G
A Lee Spring Power / Pilot
 
 
Thorsten Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Conte 34
Connor / Concerto II
 
 
Celine Tillmann
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
GGN Costalino
Corlensky G / Salito
 
 
Dennis Veiser
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
Germany
Coco Loco R
Carentan / Lansing
 
 
Laura Rochell
RV St. Georg Salzkotten e.V.
Germany
Sam 848
Stakkato Gold / Pinkus
 
 
Alexandra Lüth
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Navoca
Now Or Never M / Pilot
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Carmagnac
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Melissa Thiel
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Color Princess
Contagio / For Edition I
 
 
Philipp Müller
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Chacco 25
Clarimo Ask / Ladalco
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070