Greven 2007

Thursday (19 July 2007)

no. discipline winner
21
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Martina Korte Dr.

Pikonita H

21
221
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

222
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Denis Huser

Vincenzo 2

231
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ingrid Klimke

Dante 60

232
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

24
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Felix Haßmann

Catania 81

25
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Ingrid Klimke

Dante 60

26
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Felix Haßmann

So clever H

291
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Kira Gremme

Madeleine 38

301
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Discover the world of Pavo Sport: where everything revolves around energy.

questrian sport is all about energy. The right energy to get the best out of your horse. But how much energy your horse needs depends, among other things, on how intensively you train. With the Pavo Energy Level Plan you can easily find the right energy balance in your feed. Find out how much energy your horse needs?

Take the energy test now!

Friday (20 July 2007)

no. discipline winner
18
Christina Korte

Löwenherz 65

272
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Frank Spellbrink

Santorina 3

272
Springprüfung Kl. A*

292
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Nathalie Herda

La Jeanne

293
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Friederike Topphoff-Kaup

Fred Fröhlich 2

311
Springprüfung Kl. L

311
Springprüfung Kl. L

Frank Ostholt

Mr.Medicott

312
Springprüfung Kl. L

Felix Haßmann

Lastminute

312
Springprüfung Kl. L

Tina Fledder

La Luna 216

331
Annette Rüscher

Flamenco 105

332
Jana Wargers

Ace Ventura 2

61
Eignung

Martina Korte Dr.

Pikonita H

62
Eignung

71
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

72
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Christina Nordhues

Gambler's Splash

81
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Ingrid Klimke

Flipper NRW

82
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Kyra Post

Estoy Contigo

Saturday (21 July 2007)

no. discipline winner
1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Theresa Ottmann

Nesquick 12

10
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ingrid Klimke

Dante 60

121
Patricia Middelmann

Leonardo F.M.

122
151
Stil-Geländeritt Kl. A*

Katharina Hösker

Galathea 16

152
Stil-Geländeritt Kl. A*

Lena Gießler

Dalia 40

19
Anna-Maria Rieke

Petite Dame

20
Theresa Ottmann

Nesquick 12

271
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Dina Bergmann

Wanda 183

271
Springprüfung Kl. A*

28
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Julia Baier

Cassiba

3
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Theresa Ottmann

Nesquick 12

302
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Tina Schäfer

Carl Gunvald

303
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Frank Ostholt

Little Paint

32
Hendrik Funke

La Luna 98

32
Jana Wargers

Ace Ventura 2

36
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Kathrin Middelmann

Deniero F.M.

4
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Julia Packeiser

HET Golden Dream

41
42
Nina Herbst

Banja Luka

43
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

44
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Roman Wiegert

Luc Luxus

51
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Laura Keppelhoff

Nesquick 12

52
Theresa Ottmann

Nesquick 12

54
Anna-Maria Rieke

Petite Dame

55
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Jutta Briel

Jimminy Cricket 2

91
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Iris Herkenroth

Royal-Rubin

92
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ingrid Klimke

Dante 60

Sunday (22 July 2007)

no. discipline winner
11
13
Martina Korte Dr.

Don William

141
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Frank Ostholt

Air Jordan 2

142
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

16
Stil-Geländeritt Kl. L

Frank Ostholt

Quite Easy 6

17
Stil-Geländeritt Kl. M

2
Pony Springprüfung Kl. A*

341
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Hendrik Funke

La Luna 98

342
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Hans-Thorben Rüder

Penelope 223

35
Oliver Lazarus

Que Sera 10

37
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Oliver Oelrich

Show Star 2

38
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Oliver Oelrich

Show Star 2

391
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

392
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

Miriam Hans

Malinko

393
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

Pia Alfert

Veni Vedi Vici

40
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

Andreas Elsbecker

Night Lady

45
Pony Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

46
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

46
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

47
48
Stil-Geländeritt Kl. E

Sabrina Rusche

Mac Roy 2

491
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Jana Daniels

Danny Dejavue

492
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Julie Czekalla

Bon Jovi

50
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Julie Czekalla

J.C. Violino

51
Reitpferdeprüfung

Eva-Maria Tüpker

Frl. Smilla T

52
Reitpferdeprüfung

Eva-Maria Tüpker

Feine Dame 54

53
Carina Lupp

Defilee de mode

tournament informations

number of riders 609 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 908 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 1796

successful riders

successful horses

dressage horse Show Star (Oldenburg, 1998, from Sandro Hit)

Show Star 2

dressage horse Lafayette Lord (Rhinelander, 1999, from Lord Sinclair I)

Lafayette Lord

dressage horse Ruben (Hanoverian, 1997, from Rohdiamant)

Royal Olympik

dressage horse Sarina 166 (Westphalian, 1994, from Sartre)

Sarina 166