Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-08 Havekost: Reitturnier Havekost 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S** mit Stechen
DE Havekost 23623 Zur Talmühle 3
Zur Talmühle 3 , 23623 Havekost
Reitturnier Havekost 2019 2019-09-06
DE Havekost 23623 Zur Talmühle 3
Zur Talmühle 3 , 23623 Havekost
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Felix Hauschildt Felix Hauschildt
Josta Straaten Josta Van Straaten
Constanze Reimers Marieke Reimers
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Robin Naeve Robin Naeve
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Jacobo Fernandez perez Jacobo Fernandez Perez
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Helena Nielsen Helena Irmand Nielsen
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Kai Rüder Kai Rüder
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Anne Tuschke Anne Tuschke
Charlott Saggau Charlott Saggau
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Insa Strothmann Insa Strothmann
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Josta Straaten Josta Van Straaten
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Constanze Reimers Marieke Reimers
Jacobo Fernandez perez Jacobo Fernandez Perez
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen

Havekost: Springprüfung Kl. S** mit Stechen (Nr. 13)

tournament: Reitturnier Havekost 2019, Havekost to tournament
date: 08.09.2019
Location: Havekost
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Charly Brown B
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Uriko
Untouchable / Lavito
 
 
Jacobo Fernandez Perez
RV Bad Schwartau u. U.
Spain
Camelot 124
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Contonio
Contendro II / Lux
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Little Diamond 14
Lasino / Ramalgo Z
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dynastie D
Casall Ask / Indoctro
 
 
Anne Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Billie Jean 10
Caretino / Capitol II
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Calinero 7
Cormint I / Landgraf I
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campitello
Cador / Quick Star
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Connor 37
Colman / Silvester
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Caramblue
Carambole / Calido I
 
 
Felix Hauschildt
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chablis 145
Corrado I / Calando I
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Brianna I
Aragorn W / Acord II
 
 
Kai Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cross Keys
Casall Ask / Sunset Boulevard xx
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bedea
Calato / Contender
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Devito 27
Diarado / Cracker Jack 5
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cezanne 48
Cardenio / Acobat II
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
D'Accord 68
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini II
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
For Sucsess
Forsyth / Lux
 
 
Josta Van Straaten
Netherlands
Erachelle-S
 
 
Charlott Saggau
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Feruccio TT
For Edition I / Cuvee Charlie xx
 
 
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V.
Finland
Spaetzuender W
Corrado I / Liostro
 
 
Marieke Reimers
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Caradosso
Cachas / Carthago
 
 
Josta Van Straaten
Netherlands
Dior HB
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Ragazy de la Serre
Lupicor / Kildare III
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Hariko P.m.s
Hasso PMS / Beach Boy
 
 
Robin Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Zz Top Zirkonia
Landos / Concerto II
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Djakarta 23
Cardino / Acorado I
 
 
Marieke Reimers
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Düster
Diarado / Paramount
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Angelina
Quidam's Rubin / Lord
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
3q Qira
Ace / Asca Z
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campino 481
Cassiano / Lancer II
 
 
Helena Irmand Nielsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Fortuna 416
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cyrus L
Cartani 4 / Calypso II
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Afina 6
Cormint I / Acord II
 
 
Insa Strothmann
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Utah 17
Quite Capitol / Cesano I
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Campai 3
Chacco-Blue / Landcapitol
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Bartholomaeus 2
Corrado I / Caletto I
 
 
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V.
Finland
Cayenne II
Clintord I / Liostro
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Armata 2
Conway II / Candillo Z
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Zatascha N
Numero Uno / Capitol I
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Charles 82
Cachas / Catoki
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Sparkly Diamond
Spartacus Tn / Chablis
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
3q Qalisya
Stedinger / Fürstenreich
 
 
Jacobo Fernandez Perez
RV Bad Schwartau u. U.
Spain
Chico 873
Calato / Aktionär
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Captain Jack
Clarimo Ask / Lord
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Cumberland As
Champion For Pleasure / Almeo
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Westbridge
Furore / Corland
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Vittorio 12
Van Helsing / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Jakino
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chapeau Claque
Cormint I / Lantaan
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070