Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-07 Havekost: Reitturnier Havekost 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Havekost 23623 Zur Talmühle 3
Zur Talmühle 3 , 23623 Havekost
Reitturnier Havekost 2019 2019-09-06
DE Havekost 23623 Zur Talmühle 3
Zur Talmühle 3 , 23623 Havekost
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Jörgen Köhlbrandt Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Franziska Bunte Franziska Bunte
Franziska Bunte Franziska Bunte
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Robin Naeve Robin Naeve
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Kira Paulsen Kira Paulsen
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Ilkay Kalay Ilkay Kalay
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Hendrik Meyer Hendrik Meyer
Constanze Reimers Marieke Reimers
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Anne Tuschke Anne Tuschke
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Josta Straaten Josta Van Straaten
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Felix Hauschildt Felix Hauschildt
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Ulrika Sanny Ulrika Sanny
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Daniel Heuer Daniel Heuer
Kira Paulsen Kira Paulsen
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Jacobo Fernandez perez Jacobo Fernandez Perez
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Karl friedrich Matthiessen Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Jacobo Fernandez perez Jacobo Fernandez Perez
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Constanze Reimers Marieke Reimers
Robin Naeve Robin Naeve
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Ellen Krezl Ellen Krezl
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Kai Rüder Kai Rüder
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Alexandra Rambadt Alexandra Rambadt
Nicola Schweiger Nicola Schweiger
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Robin Naeve Robin Naeve
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Josta Straaten Josta Van Straaten
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Sina Hinrichs Sina Hinrichs
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Sven Hünicke Sven Gero Hünicke
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Ellen Krezl Ellen Krezl
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Charlott Saggau Charlott Saggau
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski

Havekost: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 7)

tournament: Reitturnier Havekost 2019, Havekost to tournament
date: 07.09.2019
Location: Havekost
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quinssina B
Quintero / Cassini I
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Carlos Calito
Contender / Lord
 
 
Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen
RV Süderholm e.V.
Germany
Zypria M
Con Air 7 / Coriano
 
 
Daniel Heuer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Bakkara MNM
Cassini I / Claudio's Son
 
 
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Charly Brown B
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Canstakko
Canturo / Stakkato
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Etaquine
Diamant de Semilly / Major de la Cour
 
 
Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Carl 65
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Cebolon T
Clarimo Ask / Candillo Z
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Calinero 7
Cormint I / Landgraf I
 
 
Franziska Bunte
RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.
Germany
Chepetta 2
Chepetto / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campino 481
Cassiano / Lancer II
 
 
Kira Paulsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cayman 23
Cassini II / Coronado I
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Charlys Girl
Check In 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Jacobo Fernandez Perez
RV Bad Schwartau u. U.
Spain
Camelot 124
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cezanne 48
Cardenio / Acobat II
 
 
Ellen Krezl
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Brakaschi
Diamant de Semilly / Clearway
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Cascada
Elliot van Ter Hulst / Pandur
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Quarry 3
Quintero / Lordanos
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Angelina
Quidam's Rubin / Lord
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Baccara
Carrico / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Hariko P.m.s
Hasso PMS / Beach Boy
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Coranos
Coronas / Dublin L
 
 
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V.
Finland
Spaetzuender W
Corrado I / Liostro
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Ciarada 2
Diarado / Quite Capitol
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dialo
Diarado / Levisto Z
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Cosima
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bedea
Calato / Contender
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quister
Pikeur Quick Fire / Cassini II
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Uriko
Untouchable / Lavito
 
 
Jacobo Fernandez Perez
RV Bad Schwartau u. U.
Spain
Chico 873
Calato / Aktionär
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Zatascha N
Numero Uno / Capitol I
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Chiron 25
Calido I / Corrado I
 
 
Robin Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Cit Fisto
Cristo / Carolus I
 
 
Nicola Schweiger
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Coralle Cr
Clearway / Carry
 
 
Robin Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Zz Top Zirkonia
Landos / Concerto II
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Brianna I
Aragorn W / Acord II
 
 
Felix Hauschildt
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chablis 145
Corrado I / Calando I
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Qsieben
Quantum / Calato
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Quibis
Quo Vados I / Lord
 
 
Robin Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Casalia R
Casall Ask / Loran
 
 
Marieke Reimers
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Caradosso
Cachas / Carthago
 
 
Kai Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cross Keys
Casall Ask / Sunset Boulevard xx
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campitello
Cador / Quick Star
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
Cerestina Classica
Cancara / Alexis Z
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Contonio
Contendro II / Lux
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
No Mercy 32
Nekton / Quintero
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Armata 2
Conway II / Candillo Z
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Castanea 3
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Little Diamond 14
Lasino / Ramalgo Z
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Jakino
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cedric 83
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Franziska Bunte
RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.
Germany
Aloahe
Almoretto / Quadrigo
 
 
Anne Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Billie Jean 10
Caretino / Capitol II
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Zarina 96
Zirocco Blue VDL / Colman
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Fuerst Reiner
Caretino / Le Grand I
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nero de Puuvil
Nerrado / Latano I
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Djakarta 23
Cardino / Acorado I
 
 
Sven Gero Hünicke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Sunshine Brown
Samarant / Calypso II
 
 
Marieke Reimers
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Düster
Diarado / Paramount
 
 
Kira Paulsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Peperonie
Sergeant Pepper I / Fleurop
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Conrisiko
Contendro II / Lavall I
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Quintus S 2
Quintero / Coronado I
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Corvall
Clarimo Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Loveless
Lord Z / Lordship
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
D'Accord 68
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini II
 
 
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925
Germany
Carlston 2
Cartani 4 / Carano
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Charles 82
Cachas / Catoki
 
 
Josta Van Straaten
Netherlands
Dior HB
 
 
Charlott Saggau
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Feruccio TT
For Edition I / Cuvee Charlie xx
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Hh Fleur
Darco / Bon Ami
 
 
Josta Van Straaten
Netherlands
Erachelle-S
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Ragazy de la Serre
Lupicor / Kildare III
 
 
Sina Hinrichs
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Camus 12
Clarimo Ask / Cantus
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Afina 6
Cormint I / Acord II
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Westbridge
Furore / Corland
 
 
Ilkay Kalay
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Happy's Clavel
Clarimo Ask / Lord
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Charly-Ann
L B Companiero / Favory AA
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Quintess
FRH Quaid / Zeus
 
 
Ulrika Sanny
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Vanilla Z
Van Gogh / Guidam
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Casina 16
Casino / Contender
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Costa 65
Cachas / Leonce
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Corniola 2
Contender / Cassini I
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Cardinetto
Cardino / Calato
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Bartholomaeus 2
Corrado I / Caletto I
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
For Sucsess
Forsyth / Lux
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
California 122
Cardino / Campesino
 
 
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Jojoe Ter Doorn
Toulon / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Ypaejae Jeremy
Cero / Lasino
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dynastie D
Casall Ask / Indoctro
 
 
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V.
Finland
Cayenne II
Clintord I / Liostro
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Captain Keep Cool R
Captain Cooper / Avec Coeur 6
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Billi Jean 3
Cheetano / Lacros
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Campai 3
Chacco-Blue / Landcapitol
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Sparkly Diamond
Spartacus Tn / Chablis
 
 
Ellen Krezl
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Chica P
Callado 2 / Cellestial
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chapeau Claque
Cormint I / Lantaan
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Corfu 6
Caretino / Landmeister
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070