Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-07 Havekost: Reitturnier Havekost 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Havekost 23623 Zur Talmühle 3
Zur Talmühle 3 , 23623 Havekost
Reitturnier Havekost 2019 2019-09-06
DE Havekost 23623 Zur Talmühle 3
Zur Talmühle 3 , 23623 Havekost
Anne Reichmuth Anne Reichmuth
Jarka Luther Jarka Luther
Rike Weidtmann Rike Marie Weidtmann
Nina Falkenhayn Nina Maria Falkenhayn
Freya Langhans Freya Sophie Langhans
Laurens Wenzel Laurens Wenzel
Anne Wenzel Anne Sophie Wenzel
Anne Karvonen Anne Karvonen
Johanna Rodde Johanna Rodde
Katharina Rodde Katharina Rodde
Kevin Vesper Kevin Vesper
Stina Struck Stina Struck
Constantin Meinert Constantin Meinert
Claudia Wolff Claudia Wolff
Laura Koller Laura Marie Koller
Sofia Schmid Sofia Schmid
Cerrin Kock Cerrin Kock
Jan-Luca Schmidt Jan-Luca Schmidt
Romy Tietje Romy Rosalie Tietje
Noa Rosenblat Noa Rosenblat
Luisa Westphal Luisa Westphal
Elisa Deilmann-Walsh Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh
Malin Asmussen Malin Asmussen
Cathrin Thiede Cathrin Thiede
Mathies Rüder Mathies Rüder
Vivienne Stemmann Vivienne Stemmann
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Lena Bielfeldt Lena Bielfeldt
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Anna-Julika Böckenholt Anna-Julika Sophie Böckenholt
Aenne-Frederike Grube Aenne-Frederike Grube
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Julia Uthgenannt Julia Uthgenannt

Havekost: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 4)

tournament: Reitturnier Havekost 2019, Havekost to tournament
date: 07.09.2019
Location: Havekost
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Anne Karvonen
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Puszatka
Vandamme / Hejnał
 
 
Anne Reichmuth
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Everyday a Diamond
Escudo I / Platini M
 
 
Malin Asmussen
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Quasar
Quidam de Revel / Corofino I
 
 
Nina Maria Falkenhayn
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Germany
Lex Caterhan
Lex Lugar / Drosselklang II
 
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Chinell
Chin Champ / Contender
 
 
Rike Marie Weidtmann
RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Checkpoint A 2
Cormint / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Katharina Rodde
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Germany
Rosalie 164
Royal Blend / Sandro
 
 
Kevin Vesper
RFV Pötenitz u. um. e.V.
Germany
Lando Blue V
Lando-Lindo / Venu du Theil 2
 
 
Claudia Wolff
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Biscaya 51
Cassiano / Chambertin
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Zaminta
Cormint / Alboretto
 
 
Constantin Meinert
RV Schwarzenbeck u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Cinderella M 3
Cassini I / Clinton I
 
 
Cathrin Thiede
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Pretty Woman C.T.
Carry / Mytens xx
 
 
Luisa Westphal
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Contro 4
Contendro I / Contender
 
 
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Porquito C
Paramount / Gaspari I
 
 
Laura Marie Koller
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Nurmi 94
Numero Uno / Candillo Z
 
 
Laurens Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Chalayan
Chalan / Caligula I
 
 
Johanna Rodde
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Germany
Calisto D
Contender / Cambridge
 
 
Romy Rosalie Tietje
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
Germany
Cascadino
Cartani 4 / Lacros
 
 
Mathies Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Latigo 18
Lasino / Contender
 
 
Noa Rosenblat
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Wat Nu 34
Cormint / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Anna-Julika Sophie Böckenholt
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Caralanda
Carambole / Contendro II
 
 
Jan-Luca Schmidt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Scampolo
Stakkato / Rabino
 
 
Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Balimba VEC
Limbus / Carolus I
 
 
Freya Sophie Langhans
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Qiva Bell
Quidado / Corrado I
 
 
Anne Sophie Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Lady Gaga 36
Lordanos / Landor S
 
 
Vivienne Stemmann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cancum 3
Casillas 2 / Grand Cru
 
 
Julia Uthgenannt
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Alvara 3
Calato / Leandro
 
 
Lena Bielfeldt
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Black Pearl 67
Clinton I / Quintero
 
 
Sofia Schmid
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Diabo B
Diarado / Indoctro
 
 
Cerrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Crackolino
Cracker Jack 5 / Lennon
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Carlotta
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Aenne-Frederike Grube
RFV Hamberge e.V.
Germany
Commander Cody 2
 
 
Jarka Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Landmann MN
Larimar / Cassini I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070