Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-06 Havekost: Reitturnier Havekost 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Havekost 23623 Zur Talmühle 3
Zur Talmühle 3 , 23623 Havekost
Reitturnier Havekost 2019 2019-09-06
DE Havekost 23623 Zur Talmühle 3
Zur Talmühle 3 , 23623 Havekost
Annkathrin Wrede Annkathrin Wrede
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Hendrik Meyer Hendrik Meyer
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Johanna Lawrenz Johanna Lawrenz
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Anna Horn Anna Madlen Horn
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Constanze Reimers Marieke Reimers
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Daniel Heuer Daniel Heuer
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Franziska Lass Franziska Lass
Gabriela Wentorf Gabriela Wentorf
Katharina Adam Katharina Adam
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Annika Jäger Annika Jaeger
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Moritz Philipps Moritz Philipps
Nanna Danielson Nanna Danielson
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Sophie Von Werner Sophie von Werner
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi Riad
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Malte Lauck Malte Lauck
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Lucia Voss Lucia Voss
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Rafael Morales Rafael Lopez Morales
Kai Schoske Kai Schoske
Moritz Philipps Moritz Philipps
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Nadine Gamm Nadine Gamm
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Justine Reemtsma Justine Reemtsma
Daniel Heuer Daniel Heuer
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Gabriela Wentorf Gabriela Wentorf
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Friederike Lass Friederike Lass
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Anna Talja Anna Talja
Carolin Kornberger Carolin Kornberger
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Marie-Sophie Hitziger Marie-Sophie Hitziger

Havekost: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 2/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Havekost 2019, Havekost to tournament
date: 06.09.2019
Location: Havekost
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quality Time 7
Quadros 3 / Carpaccio
 
 
Nadine Gamm
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Scofield 3
Stalypso / Caletto I
 
 
Lucia Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Ngahiwi Para
Ngahiwi One Eye / Ratahiwi
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Quizmaster 9
Quo Vados I / Locato
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campino 481
Cassiano / Lancer II
 
 
Johanna Lawrenz
RFV Hamberge e.V.
Germany
Carlsson G
Chepetto / Lombard
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cosmo 81
Colman / Quinar
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Fuerst Reiner
Caretino / Le Grand I
 
 
Moritz Philipps
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Carla Luna
Nekton / Carpaccio
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campitello
Cador / Quick Star
 
 
Marieke Reimers
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Claas 22
Concreto / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Nina Nightingale
Numero Uno / Contender
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Baccara
Carrico / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Quarry 3
Quintero / Lordanos
 
 
Marie-Sophie Hitziger
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Bursche 8
Chello I / Locato
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Quintus S 2
Quintero / Coronado I
 
 
Landoulsi Riad
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Cest la Vie Velvety
Cartoon / Voltaire
 
 
Kai Schoske
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cascada 85
Corrido / Ladinos
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Charlys Girl
Check In 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Moritz Philipps
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Svorre
Stakkato / La Zarras
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Chianti 109
Cachas / Aloube Z
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Samiro 50
Singulord Joter / Acorado I
 
 
Annkathrin Wrede
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
Germany
Venezia 75
Valdez / Quidamo
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Quantino 5
Quarz Ask / Parco xx
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Caleo
Cachas / Quantum
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Ciarada 2
Diarado / Quite Capitol
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Bartholomaeus 2
Corrado I / Caletto I
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Vittorio 12
Van Helsing / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Billi Jean 3
Cheetano / Lacros
 
 
Annika Jaeger
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Ledie Meglenburg
Lancado / Pik Bube I
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Qsieben
Quantum / Calato
 
 
Daniel Heuer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Miss Baloubet Mnm
Baloubet du Rouet / Claudio's Son
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Dior Chavannais
Indoctro / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Anna Talja
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Finland
Vern Donkhoeve
Vermont / Mr. Blue
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Castello 227
Cassini I / Lasino
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cicero HS
Carlucci 13 / Funke
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Vergil N
Verdi TN / Chicago Z
 
 
Carolin Kornberger
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Cacadu Boy
Chintan / Rhodos
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Alma-Lotta R
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
California 122
Cardino / Campesino
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Celesta 23
Celta Yar / Cordalme Z
 
 
Daniel Heuer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Bakkara MNM
Cassini I / Claudio's Son
 
 
Malte Lauck
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Cayman Air
Cassini II / Landadel
 
 
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Usyris D'Orvaux
Cantucky / Etna Paluelle
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Casina 16
Casino / Contender
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Corniola 2
Contender / Cassini I
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chapeau Claque
Cormint I / Lantaan
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Loewenherz 96
Limbus / Carthago
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Chickoman
Crawford 5 / Campione
 
 
Anna Madlen Horn
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
Priceless 8
Perigueux / Sherlock Holmes
 
 
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Spain
Coltino 3
Colman / Caretino
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Lordillo S
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Gabriela Wentorf
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Fighting Boy 3
Fighting Alpha / Escudo I
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Desert Sun N
Quadros 3 / Colman
 
 
Katharina Adam
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Sirius A
Stolzenberg / Contendro I
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
Cerestina Classica
Cancara / Alexis Z
 
 
Friederike Lass
RSG Wöpkendorf e.V.
Germany
Celin 42
Carrico / Chalan
 
 
Nanna Danielson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Sapphire 5
Douglas / Beaujolais
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
For Sucsess
Forsyth / Lux
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Loveless
Lord Z / Lordship
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dolores II
For Fashion / Caretino
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Quibis
Quo Vados I / Lord
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bedea
Calato / Contender
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
D'Accord 68
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini II
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Quintess
FRH Quaid / Zeus
 
 
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925
Germany
Carlston 2
Cartani 4 / Carano
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Corvall
Clarimo Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
Gabriela Wentorf
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bajograf
Graf Quidam / Prince d'Incoville
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Czyrox
Connor / Lantaan
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Quick Step 74
Quadros 3 / Caretino
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Costa 65
Cachas / Leonce
 
 
Franziska Lass
RFV Griebenow e.V.
Germany
Cetellus
Caretino / Contender
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Devito 27
Diarado / Cracker Jack 5
 
 
Justine Reemtsma
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Caiser Cash
Chambertin / Calido I
 
 
Sophie von Werner
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Poland
Bink
Ginus / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Etaquine
Diamant de Semilly / Major de la Cour
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070