Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-06 Havekost: Reitturnier Havekost 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Havekost 23623 Zur Talmühle 3
Zur Talmühle 3 , 23623 Havekost
Reitturnier Havekost 2019 2019-09-06
DE Havekost 23623 Zur Talmühle 3
Zur Talmühle 3 , 23623 Havekost
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Alessa Köhnke Alessa Köhnke
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Moritz Philipps Moritz Philipps
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Lucia Voss Lucia Voss
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Nanna Danielson Nanna Danielson
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Carolin Kornberger Carolin Kornberger
Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi Riad
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Stephanie Sperling Stephanie Sperling
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Maite Hamdorf Maite Hamdorf
Tomke Sievers Tomke Sievers
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Josephine Iben Josephine Iben
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Sven Thölke Sven Thölke
Iris Holtgräve-Osthues Iris Holtgräve-Osthues
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Sarah-Fee Gonell Sarah-Fee Gonell
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Malte Lauck Malte Lauck
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Nicola Schweiger Nicola Schweiger
Franziska Lass Franziska Lass
Nadine Gamm Nadine Gamm
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Anna Talja Anna Talja
Katharina Adam Katharina Adam
Gina-Alice Thun Gina-Alice von Thun
Marie-Sophie Hitziger Marie-Sophie Hitziger
Rafael Morales Rafael Lopez Morales
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Marc Scheel Marc Scheel
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Gabriela Wentorf Gabriela Wentorf
Freya Petersen Freya Petersen
Jörgen Köhlbrandt Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Kai Schoske Kai Schoske
Johanna Lawrenz Johanna Lawrenz
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Moritz Philipps Moritz Philipps
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Sophie Von Werner Sophie von Werner
Marc Scheel Marc Scheel
Constanze Reimers Marieke Reimers
Hanna Stephan Hanna Katrin Stephan
Sven Thölke Sven Thölke
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Justine Reemtsma Justine Reemtsma
Gabriela Wentorf Gabriela Wentorf
Gina-Alice Thun Gina-Alice von Thun
Annika Jäger Annika Jaeger
Jule Lüneburg Jule Lüneburg
Rafael Morales Rafael Lopez Morales

Havekost: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 1/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Havekost 2019, Havekost to tournament
date: 06.09.2019
Location: Havekost
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Freya Petersen
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Zenia 7
Colman / Caletto III
 
 
Moritz Philipps
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Carla Luna
Nekton / Carpaccio
 
 
Tomke Sievers
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Quinterus
Quantum / Chamonix
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Cardinal 50
Catoki / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Dior Chavannais
Indoctro / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Iris Holtgräve-Osthues
ZRFV Mastholte e.V.
Germany
Balou's Quality
Balou du Rouet / Leopardos
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Lordillo S
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Marc Scheel
RV Bad Schwartau u. U.
Germany
Canetti
Caretino / Contender
 
 
Gabriela Wentorf
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Sarina 270
Stakkato / Escudo I
 
 
Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Queen Erna
Caretino / Calando I
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Loveless
Lord Z / Lordship
 
 
Gina-Alice von Thun
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Chakira Blue
Cass-Quidam / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Quick Step 74
Quadros 3 / Caretino
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Quinschallah
Quintender 2 / Landor S
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Calinero 7
Cormint I / Landgraf I
 
 
Marc Scheel
RV Bad Schwartau u. U.
Germany
Quincy 135
Quinar / Corrado I
 
 
Stephanie Sperling
RV Bad Schwartau u. U.
Germany
Larrybest
Larimar / Esteban xx
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Nina Nightingale
Numero Uno / Contender
 
 
Gabriela Wentorf
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Stand by Me 3
Stakkato / Escudo I
 
 
Johanna Lawrenz
RFV Hamberge e.V.
Germany
Carlsson G
Chepetto / Lombard
 
 
Marieke Reimers
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Claas 22
Concreto / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Moritz Philipps
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Svorre
Stakkato / La Zarras
 
 
Landoulsi Riad
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Cest la Vie Velvety
Cartoon / Voltaire
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cosmo 81
Colman / Quinar
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Dana 435
Lasino / Silvester
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Duft Biene
Catoki II / Capitol II
 
 
Marie-Sophie Hitziger
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Bursche 8
Chello I / Locato
 
 
Katharina Adam
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Sirius A
Stolzenberg / Contendro I
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Alma-Lotta R
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Sarah-Fee Gonell
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Can Cun 2
Casall Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Carolin Kornberger
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Cacadu Boy
Chintan / Rhodos
 
 
Hanna Katrin Stephan
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Cooper VA
Clarimo Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Caspaar 3
Carpaccio / Calando I
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Lucatoni 23
Lord Z / Caretino
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Armanis April
Cassini II / Quintero
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Corniola 2
Contender / Cassini I
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
He'Las Dequira
Quintero / Calato
 
 
Alessa Köhnke
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Dolce 19
Larimar / Calido I
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Chickoman
Crawford 5 / Campione
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Desert Sun N
Quadros 3 / Colman
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dolores II
For Fashion / Caretino
 
 
Franziska Lass
RFV Griebenow e.V.
Germany
Cetellus
Caretino / Contender
 
 
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Spain
Treceño de Llamosas
Verdi TN / Latro
 
 
Annika Jaeger
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Ledie Meglenburg
Lancado / Pik Bube I
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Quantino 5
Quarz Ask / Parco xx
 
 
Gina-Alice von Thun
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Quin du Rouet
Quintender 2 / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Anna Talja
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Finland
Vern Donkhoeve
Vermont / Mr. Blue
 
 
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Spain
Coltino 3
Colman / Caretino
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Quarry 3
Quintero / Lordanos
 
 
Nanna Danielson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Sapphire 5
Douglas / Beaujolais
 
 
Justine Reemtsma
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Congham Club
Cristallo I / Samba Hit I
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Carolette
Carolino / Cassini I
 
 
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dolores R
Quadros 3 / Concept
 
 
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Calle Blomquist 5
Cassini I / Alcatraz
 
 
Josephine Iben
RV Bad Schwartau u. U.
Germany
Caty Perry 2
Chepetto / Narew xx
 
 
Nicola Schweiger
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Coralle Cr
Clearway / Carry
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Cebolon T
Clarimo Ask / Candillo Z
 
 
Maite Hamdorf
RFV Schlamersdorf u. U.
Germany
Dubai ZH
Diarado / Paramount
 
 
Nadine Gamm
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Scofield 3
Stalypso / Caletto I
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
Cerestina Classica
Cancara / Alexis Z
 
 
Lucia Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Ngahiwi Para
Ngahiwi One Eye / Ratahiwi
 
 
Malte Lauck
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Cayman Air
Cassini II / Landadel
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Etaquine
Diamant de Semilly / Major de la Cour
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Carlos Calito
Contender / Lord
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Corvall
Clarimo Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Quintess
FRH Quaid / Zeus
 
 
Sophie von Werner
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Poland
Bink
Ginus / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Kai Schoske
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cascada 85
Corrido / Ladinos
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070