Reitturnier Crivitz 2019

  • pin Crivitz

Friday (13 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
- 31
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Lena Elgert

Idefix 231

09:00 3
Philipp Makowei

Close Contact

09:45 4/1
Kati Lekander

Cornetti- O

10:45 4/2
11:30 5/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

12:15 5/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

13:15 6
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

14:00 2
Andrea Elsholz

Destaro W

14:30 27
Stil Zeit Spring-Wettbewerb

15:30 1
Reitpferdeprüfung

Johanna Schwarz

Dries Van Noten 3

15:45 13
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Cora Fischer

Mathilda 28

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (14 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 17/1
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Steffen Kalugin

Cookie 38

08:00 7
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Larissa Bohnstedt

Constantini 2

09:00 17/2
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

09:30 8
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Kim Hoppe

Royal Mercure

10:00 14/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Alina Maack

So So 3

11:00 10
Bettina Hock

Quintilio

11:00 14/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

12:45 19
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Sofia Schmid

Diabo B

13:30 20/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Andreas Meyer

Donna 791

13:30 25
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Lara Eickmann

Oakley 11

14:30 20/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Florian Villwock

Clair de Lune R

15:30 28/1
Thea Fischer

Noortje

15:30 28/2
Helena Ebel

Caramell

17:20 23
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Philipp Makowei

Balouna Windana

18:00 29/1
Stil Zeit Spring-Wettbewerb

Celina Makowei

Cuba Libre 29

Sunday (15 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 18/1
Steffen Kalugin

Cookie 38

09:00 18/2
Mike Ortmann

Cellida

09:00 9
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

10:15 15
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Paula Wiesner

Balou 785

11:15 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Jana Lubs

Domino 942

11:30 21/1
Andreas Meyer

Donna 791

12:15 21/2
Lukas Burmeister

Loreley 109

13:00 26
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Mavie Laskowski

O'Menno van Stellar Barg

13:15 24
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Nahla Fick

Twister

14:15 22
Christoph Lanske

Chacco's Girl 4

14:45 12
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Jana Lubs

Domino 942

16:00 29/2
Celina Makowei

Felix W 2

16:45 30
Marlene Weihs

Pelle 36

17:15 16
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Jenny Kammholz

Chayenne B 3

tournament informations

number of riders 249 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 385 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 781

successful riders

successful horses

Balouna Windana

Chacco's Girl 4

Ceedah

Galant van de Koelaar