Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-28 Röhrsdorf: Reitturnier Röhrsdorf/ Chemnitz 2019 Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Röhrsdorf 09247
09247 Röhrsdorf
Reitturnier Röhrsdorf/ Chemnitz 2019 2019-09-27
DE Röhrsdorf 09247
09247 Röhrsdorf
Michelle Mothes Michelle Mothes
Franziska Stein Franziska Stein
Nathalie Munke Nathalie Munke
Nicoletta Stein Nicoletta Stein
Hendrik Voigt Hendrik Voigt
Jennifer Barth Jennifer Barth
Nathalie Munke Nathalie Munke
Kristian Sieber Kristian Sieber
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Erik Kunze Erik Kunze
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
René Köhler René Köhler
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Felix Wassenberg Felix Wassenberg
Thomas Knorre Thomas Knorre
Sarah Kaim Sarah Kaim
Udo Irmisch Udo Irmisch
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Kristin Welde Kristin Welde
Kristian Sieber Kristian Sieber
Sarah Kaim Sarah Kaim
Teresa Häsler Teresa Häsler
Annika Ebert Annika Ebert
Felix Wassenberg Felix Wassenberg
Erik Kunze Erik Kunze
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Ulrike Erdmann Ulrike Erdmann
Annika Ebert Annika Ebert
Sandy Noack Sandy Noack

Röhrsdorf: Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 11/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Röhrsdorf/ Chemnitz 2019, Röhrsdorf to tournament
date: 28.09.2019
Location: Röhrsdorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
time
video
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Contendro 11
Conte Bellini / Lifestyle
 
 
Nathalie Munke
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Aramis 610
Acordelli / Dorfjunge
 
 
Annika Ebert
RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e.V.
Germany
Calisto 29
Champion For Pleasure / Ahorn Z
 
 
Sandy Noack
Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V
Germany
Lee 38
Liberty Son / Astrachan
 
 
Teresa Häsler
RFV Seifersdorf e.V.
Germany
Nilsson 10
Centinus / Carry
 
 
René Köhler
RFV Seifersdorf e.V.
Germany
Saigon B
Singulord Joter / Concerto II
 
 
Annika Ebert
RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e.V.
Germany
Carlo 401
Carpalo / Saami xx
 
 
Erik Kunze
RFV Altenbach e.V.
Germany
Lord Lindenau
Levisto Z / Kolibri
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Dante 102
Numero Uno / Concorde
 
 
Kristin Welde
PSV Oelsnitz e.V.
Germany
Chico 924
Contenaro / Landos
 
 
Udo Irmisch
RSC Dresden-Bühlau e.V.
Germany
Coconut Kiss 19
Chacco-Blue / Argentinus
 
 
Hendrik Voigt
RV Schönfeld e.V.
Germany
Cassim 9
Cassini II / Acorado I
 
 
Franziska Stein
RVFr. Oberland e.V.
Germany
Casanova 463
Cassus / As di Villagana
 
 
Erik Kunze
RFV Altenbach e.V.
Germany
Ali Moon
Utrillo van de Heffinck / Numero Uno
 
 
Sarah Kaim
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Quint 17
Quintus Gold / Iwanowitsch xx
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Charly 1575
Chap 47 / Cancoon
 
 
Ulrike Erdmann
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Crocodile Dundee 10
Candidatus / Camerino
 
 
Felix Wassenberg
PSV Oberpörlitz e.V.
Germany
Gallardo 7
Abendtanz / Herzruf
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Charly Brown 331
Centadel / Cartogran
 
 
Kristian Sieber
RFV Seifersdorf e.V.
Germany
Campari 307
Ciacomini / L'Ami
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Norman 89
Numero Uno / Landauer
 
 
Kristian Sieber
RFV Seifersdorf e.V.
Germany
Stauffenberg 11
Stallone Quainton / K2 T
 
 
Michelle Mothes
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Lindgren- P
Ciacomo / Aljano
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Pepita 177
Perigueux / Landstreicher
 
 
Felix Wassenberg
PSV Oberpörlitz e.V.
Germany
White Catina
Christian 25 / Fighting Alpha
 
 
Jennifer Barth
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Fly a Way 4
Colestus / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Nathalie Munke
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Lumumba 27
Lord Argentinus / Coeur de Caramel
 
 
Nicoletta Stein
RC Nürnberg e.V.
Germany
Ninula du Rouet
No Limit / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Sarah Kaim
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Chalou RS
Chalet / Donar
 
 
Thomas Knorre
RV Aga e.V.
Germany
Late night 3
Cassandro 10 / Lansing
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070