Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-06 Inzigkofen: Reitturnier Sigmaringen Paulterhof 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Inzigkofen 72514 Paulterhof 8
Paulterhof 8 , 72514 Inzigkofen
Reitturnier Sigmaringen Paulterhof 2019 2019-09-06
DE Inzigkofen 72514 Paulterhof 8
Paulterhof 8 , 72514 Inzigkofen
Christian Wieber Christian Wieber
Andrea Gau Andrea Gau
Stefan Dudik Stefan Dudik
Catrin Meiser Catrin Feyrer
Andrea Gau Andrea Gau
Anna Schmidt Anna Lena Schmidt
Hubert Metzler Hubert Metzler
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Stefan Dudik Stefan Dudik
Ferdinand Talmon Ferdinand Talmon
Armin Engelhardt Armin Engelhardt
Andreas Hartl Andreas Hartl
Anja Hienzsch Anja Hienzsch
Anika Liedtke Anika Liedtke
Jennifer Strohm Jennifer Strohm
Christian Wieber Christian Wieber
Lisa-Marie Fersch Lisa-Marie Fersch
Leopold Glatz Leopold Glatz
Franziska Fürst Franziska Fürst
Christopher Herz Christopher Herz
Jule Schmidt Jule Schmidt
Ferdinand Talmon Ferdinand Talmon
Leopold Glatz Leopold Glatz
Andreas Wittlinger Andreas Wittlinger
Maria Wagner Maria Wagner
Anna Schmidt Anna Lena Schmidt
Linda Marschall Linda Marschall
Anna-Lena Friederichs Anna-Lena Friederichs
Guido Völk Guido Völk
Anja Kempter Anja Kempter
Tim Schmidt Tim Hendrik Schmidt
Linda Marschall Linda Marschall
Armin Engelhardt Armin Engelhardt
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Franziska Fürst Franziska Fürst
Andreas Hartl Andreas Hartl

Inzigkofen: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 5)

tournament: Reitturnier Sigmaringen Paulterhof 2019, Inzigkofen to tournament
date: 06.09.2019
Location: Inzigkofen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
Germany
OBC Little Charming
Cristallo I / Pacco I
 
 
Hubert Metzler
PSV Oberstaig
Germany
Spexgoore's Hulapalu
Singapore / Zichem
 
 
Leopold Glatz
RC Winterlingen
Germany
Carlchen van der Brig R
Corland / Cento
 
 
Christian Wieber
RC Schoren-Engen e.V.
Germany
Chaplin 80
Caribik / Schampus xx
 
 
Linda Marschall
RSG Gnadental
Germany
Uno Orca
Ulove des Charmes / San Carlos
 
 
Andrea Gau
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
Germany
Caspar 183
Co-Pilot / Parcours
 
 
Anika Liedtke
RSG Gnadental
Germany
Klaviera van de Meer
Cassanova 37 / Cum Laude Z
 
 
Anna Lena Schmidt
RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen
Germany
Riberio HM
Rubicell / Placido
 
 
Leopold Glatz
RC Winterlingen
Germany
Alessandro 45
Acordelli / Larinero
 
 
Anna Lena Schmidt
RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen
Germany
Chandelia
Corlensky G / Canterbury
 
 
Linda Marschall
RSG Gnadental
Germany
D'Inzea G
D'Inzeo 6 / Caretello B
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Gloryo
Cleverboy / Akzentus
 
 
Franziska Fürst
Reit- und Fahrverein Ailingen e.V.
Germany
Chico's Gold
Chico's Boy / Raphael
 
 
Christopher Herz
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
Germany
Sheames
Stolzenberg / Drosselklang II
 
 
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
Germany
Obc Querly Anne
Bolero / Querlybet Hero
 
 
Franziska Fürst
Reit- und Fahrverein Ailingen e.V.
Germany
Lena 517
Locksley II / Don Frederico
 
 
Anja Hienzsch
RV Reute
Germany
Ladalco 31
Lancer II / Calato
 
 
Andreas Hartl
RV Horb e.V.
Germany
Coeur de l'amour 4
Conthargos / Con Air 7
 
 
Catrin Feyrer
RSZ Hohenzollern
Germany
Cayman 20
Berlin / Cento
 
 
Andrea Gau
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
Germany
Pepsi Cola
Cola / Rothenburg J
 
 
Christian Wieber
RC Schoren-Engen e.V.
Germany
Farina for Fire
For Edition I / Roderik
 
 
Guido Völk
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
Germany
Clennox
Ciacomo / Chambertin
 
 
Lisa-Marie Fersch
Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
Germany
Allerliebster 4
Landlord / Argentinus
 
 
Anna-Lena Friederichs
Reitverein Epfendorf
Germany
Little Manni
Last Mans Hope / Friedenstraum
 
 
Jule Schmidt
RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen
Germany
Calvin 71
Cash and Carry / Capitol I
 
 
Anja Kempter
RSC Jettweiler e. V.
Germany
Chili Pepper 8
Chello I / Baldini I
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Lucky Friday 2
Lagazoui / Kolibri
 
 
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Chantal 296
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Balouette
Balou du Rouet / Candillo Z
 
 
Stefan Dudik
PSF Munderkingen
Germany
Cimba 29
Chap 47 / Lear
 
 
Andreas Hartl
RV Horb e.V.
Germany
Ares 152
Artani / Contender
 
 
Maria Wagner
Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
Germany
Centinel Prime
Conthargos / Calypso II
 
 
Tim Hendrik Schmidt
RA Hubertus Metzingen
Germany
Con Chato
Con Spirito R / Heraldik xx
 
 
Stefan Dudik
PSF Munderkingen
Germany
Flaminia 10
Casall Ask / Underworld xx
 
 
Jennifer Strohm
Reitverein Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
Germany
Straciatella 2
Stakkatol / Graf Grannus
 
 
Andreas Wittlinger
RSZ Hohenzollern
Germany
Pretty-Pearl W
Powerfee / Cento
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070