Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-07 Altbarnim: Reitturnier Altbarnim 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A*
DE Altbarnim 15320 Großbarnim L33
Großbarnim L33 , 15320 Altbarnim
Reitturnier Altbarnim 2019 2019-09-07
DE Altbarnim 15320 Großbarnim L33
Großbarnim L33 , 15320 Altbarnim
Jennifer Ulrich Jennifer Ulrich
Bernd Senftleben Bernd Senftleben
Renee Fellner Renee Luisa Fellner
Maria Bergener Maria Bergener
Carolin Möbius Carolin Möbius
Paula Zacher Paula Zacher
Ralf Eisert Ralf Eisert
Renee Fellner Renee Luisa Fellner
Jennifer Ulrich Jennifer Ulrich
Lena Zehe Lena Zehe
Maria Hösel Maria Hösel
Julia Kiese Julia Kiese
William Thieme William Thieme
Julia Dunkel Julia Dunkel
Paul Schröder Paul Schröder
Julia Kiese Julia Kiese
Meral Meijer Meral Meijer
Alexandra Gässler Alexandra Gässler
Viepke Lorenz Viepke Lorenz
Maik Manthey Maik Manthey
Nele Jüttner Nele Jüttner
Ralf Eisert Ralf Eisert
Lillien Bierbaum Lillien Bierbaum
Maik Manthey Maik Manthey
Bernd Senftleben Bernd Senftleben
Ralf Eisert Ralf Eisert
Tobias Hinze Tobias Hinze
Diana Holland Diana Holland
Paul Schröder Paul Schröder
Isabell Schweter Isabell Schweter

Altbarnim: Springprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 8/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Altbarnim 2019, Altbarnim to tournament
date: 07.09.2019
Location: Altbarnim
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Ralf Eisert
RFV Altglietzen e.V.
Germany
Candela D
Canterbury / Landfriese I
 
 
Viepke Lorenz
Germany
Multicoloured
Blue Rage (US) / Cheetah (US)
 
 
William Thieme
RFV Wustrow e.V.
Germany
Candela Lou
Conteur / Fabriano
 
 
Maria Bergener
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Qassandra
Quality Touch / Espri
 
 
Maik Manthey
RFV Wentow e.V.
Germany
Vito 65
Viscount / Espri
 
 
Nele Jüttner
PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
Germany
Canada 23
Ludger / Lombardo
 
 
Paul Schröder
RFV Altranft e.V.
Germany
Achilles 56
Arctic / Caitano
 
 
Meral Meijer
RFV Altglietzen e.V.
Netherlands
Car Pilot
Carat / Pikör
 
 
Maik Manthey
RFV Wentow e.V.
Germany
Aaron B 4
Araldik / Lafitte
 
 
Bernd Senftleben
RFV Altranft e.V.
Germany
Choupette 7
Captain Olympic / Standing Ovation
 
 
Jennifer Ulrich
Reitclub Oder-Spree e.V.
Germany
Chatago
Chicago / Sarnau Pelydrog
 
 
Renee Luisa Fellner
LRV Lichtenrade e.V.
Germany
Laraja 2
Loutino / General I
 
 
Ralf Eisert
RFV Altglietzen e.V.
Germany
Lassia 7
Lesotho / Senna Z
 
 
Diana Holland
SG Wiesenau 03 e.V., Abt. Reitsport
Germany
Chantal's Chutterfly S
Chello II / Calypso II
 
 
Paul Schröder
RFV Altranft e.V.
Germany
Cute and Clever
Chepetto / Romino
 
 
Maria Hösel
RV Rudow e.V.
Germany
Colourful 6
Connor / Cash and Carry
 
 
Alexandra Gässler
RFV Waldkante e.V.
Germany
Chicago jr.
Chicago / Sarnau Pelydrog
 
 
Renee Luisa Fellner
LRV Lichtenrade e.V.
Germany
Navajo 221
Natiello xx / Labrador
 
 
Isabell Schweter
PSV Galgenberghof Müncheberg e.V.
Germany
Comtessa de Askari
Askari / Cincinatti
 
 
Julia Kiese
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Dance Gun
D'Acord / Ombre
 
 
Jennifer Ulrich
Reitclub Oder-Spree e.V.
Germany
Corado 92
 
 
Lena Zehe
RFV Gutshof Behlendorf e.V.
Germany
Rush Hour 9
Ramesside / Nimroy B
 
 
Julia Dunkel
RFV Dallgow e.V.
Germany
Queerin
Quirado / Corrado II
 
 
Ralf Eisert
RFV Altglietzen e.V.
Germany
Coleana
Colestus / Edelstein
 
 
Tobias Hinze
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Coralie 39
Calme / Aircraft
 
 
Lillien Bierbaum
PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
Germany
Vanilla Ice 3
Valeron / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Carolin Möbius
RFV Gestüt Horstfelde e.V.
Germany
Larcando
Lehnbach / Pierot II
 
 
Paula Zacher
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Luna 1643
Lord Z / Zeus
 
 
Julia Kiese
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Kreation 2
Kolibri / Sassnitz
 
 
Bernd Senftleben
RFV Altranft e.V.
Germany
Cody 123
Clearline Z / Re Mexico
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070