Reitturnier Maulbronn 2019

  • pin Maulbronn

Saturday (14 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 6
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

08:45 15
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Lucca Pfeil

Wanonida

09:30 4
10:45 3
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Erwin Känel

FBW Best of

11:00 11
11:45 19
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Carla Schütte

Mia Liebe

12:45 13
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Jasmin Dommer

Quality 43

14:00 14
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Lucca Pfeil

Wanonida

15:45 21
16:30 18
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Lucca Pfeil

Diamond Lady P

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (15 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:15 16
Dressur-Wettbewerb

sina hartmann

Destino 87

09:30 20/1
Annika Dehnel

Cosima 272

09:30 20/2
Lea Holzschuh

Coco Chanel 193

09:50 20/3
Julia Kaiser

Dayniera

09:50 20/4
10:15 12
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Lucca Pfeil

Diamond Lady P

10:30 20/5
10:50 20/6
Katrin Burkhardt

Pfalz-Avalon

11:15 20/7
11:40 20/8
Chiara König

Devon 17

Lucy Kim Streb

Quibella

12:00 22/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Carla Hanisch

Dauphin BEVS

12:00 22/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

12:00 22/3
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Linn Martin

Dante Z

12:30 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Jessica Forstner

Kara Mia 5

13:30 17
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Lucy Schnitzler

Shakira 147

14:45 7
Clarissa Domesle

Cheyenne 1131

14:45 9
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Alexandra Pfeil

Diamond Lady P

15:30 5
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Sarah Schweikart

PBM Columbo

16:30 2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Anna Sophia Keller

Toulouse 69

17:15 1
Nadine Lasslob

Cookie S

tournament informations

number of riders 197 highest niveau jump SPR L
number of horses 173 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 334

successful riders

successful horses

Wanonida

Woodini 3

Diamond Lady P

Kara Mia 5