Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-05 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord: Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord 06242 Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 2019-10-04
DE Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord 06242 Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Laura Wagner Laura Wagner
Rüdiger Lampe Rüdiger Lampe
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Ulf Ihle Ulf Ihle
Mathias Frauendorf Mathias Frauendorf
Nastasia Kaufmann Nastasia Kaufmann
Anna Lotze Anna Lotze
Susi Wendler Susi Wendler
Annika Gremmes Annika Gremmes
Nicole Thurig Nicole Thurig
Martin Leuteritz Martin Leuteritz
Annika Gremmes Annika Gremmes
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Charlotte Schöber Charlotte Schöber
Christian Heuter Christian Heuter
Carola Schedlbauer Carola Schedlbauer
Carola Schedlbauer Carola Schedlbauer
Doreen Weber Doreen Weber
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Sjoerd Enzerink Sjoerd Enzerink
Charlise Fleischlig Charlise Fleischlig
Natalie Kühn Natalie Kühn
Annika Gremmes Annika Gremmes
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Carola Schedlbauer Carola Schedlbauer
Natalie Kühn Natalie Kühn
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Silvana Soldmann Silvana Soldmann
Ulf Ihle Ulf Ihle
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Tina Kunze Tina Kunze
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Angela Sieber Angela Sieber
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Angela Sieber Angela Sieber
Silvana Soldmann Silvana Soldmann

Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 8)

tournament: Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019, Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord to tournament
date: 05.10.2019
Location: Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Angela Sieber
RFV Bad Liebenstein
Germany
Signora 7
Singulord Joter / Acadius
 
 
Martin Leuteritz
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Gran Fürande
Grandeur / Eklat
 
 
Natalie Kühn
RV Großkorbetha u. um. e.V.
Germany
Mirabell 178
Monte Bellini / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Silvana Soldmann
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Olli 108
For Pleasure / Colbert
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Eskalyn
Fst Dipylon / Escudo I
 
 
Charlotte Schöber
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Sunsation
Spaceman / Caletto I
 
 
Carola Schedlbauer
Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.
Germany
Cucki
Cucaracha / Pay Day I
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Dante 102
Numero Uno / Concorde
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Casco 21
Casall Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Christian Heuter
RV Kitzscher e.V.
Germany
Cesare 7
Canturano I / Juventus
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Carli 11
Carlucci 13 / Chico's Boy
 
 
Doreen Weber
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Carlson W
Chap 47 / Levisto Z
 
 
Laura Wagner
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Conthago 3
Contendro I / Carthago
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Flipper Kiss
Flipper d'Elle / Lord Calando
 
 
Annika Gremmes
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Monte Fabriana
Monte Bellini / Fabriano
 
 
Charlise Fleischlig
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Levinio 11
Levkoi / Concetto I
 
 
Sjoerd Enzerink
RSV Martinfeld
Germany
Hebrina
Mr. Blue / Sable Rose
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Cantusiero
Canturano I / Casiro I
 
 
Nastasia Kaufmann
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Conthago 2
Conthargos / Raphael
 
 
Annika Gremmes
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Bukoko
Balou du Rouet / Lesotho
 
 
Ulf Ihle
SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Cayo Coco
Casdorff / Lario
 
 
Ulf Ihle
SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Cato-cento R
Catoki / Cento
 
 
Mathias Frauendorf
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Hickory K 3
Vigo D'Arsouilles
 
 
Nicole Thurig
RV Laucha e.V.
Germany
Mercedes 143
Chacito / Liberty Son
 
 
Anna Lotze
RFV Salzmünde e.V.
Germany
Cannizzaro 2
Chico's Boy / Con Capitol
 
 
Annika Gremmes
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Esprit 361
Embassy I / Crazy Classic
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Curtis 77
Colorit / Kolibri
 
 
Tina Kunze
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
La Paulo 2
Lands River / Pessoa VDL
 
 
Angela Sieber
RFV Bad Liebenstein
Germany
Valerina 9
Van Helsing / Gambrinus
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Chappeloup
Fergar Mail / Caretano Z
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Colportas
Colestus / Lord Georg
 
 
Susi Wendler
RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna
Germany
Lacy Diamond
Cinsey / Feuerbrand
 
 
Carola Schedlbauer
Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.
Germany
Lutz 143
Landrebell / Iwanowitsch xx
 
 
Carola Schedlbauer
Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.
Germany
Lotta 236
Levisonn / Graf Grannus
 
 
Rüdiger Lampe
Weißenfelser RV e.V.
Germany
Cash 171
Ciacomini / Parademeister I
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cyrano 172
Crossfire / Brandenburger
 
 
Silvana Soldmann
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Bungee 13
Baloubet du Rouet / Acord II
 
 
Natalie Kühn
RV Großkorbetha u. um. e.V.
Germany
Bonita 483
Balou du Rouet / Monte Bellini
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070