Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-05 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord: Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord 06242 Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 2019-10-04
DE Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord 06242 Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Rüdiger Lampe Rüdiger Lampe
Laura Wagner Laura Wagner
Martin Leuteritz Martin Leuteritz
Manfred Windt Manfred Windt
Christian Heuter Christian Heuter
Steve Vogt Steve Vogt
Laura Wenck Laura Wenck
Charlise Fleischlig Charlise Fleischlig
Susi Wendler Susi Wendler
Swantje Dietrich Swantje Dietrich
Frances Deutrich Frances Deutrich
Tina Kunze Tina Kunze
Annika Gremmes Annika Gremmes
Nicole Thurig Nicole Thurig
Christian Heuter Christian Heuter
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Laura Wagner Laura Wagner
Rüdiger Lampe Rüdiger Lampe
Angela Sieber Angela Sieber
Milena Gese Milena Gese
Theresa Konieczny Theresa Konieczny
Silvana Soldmann Silvana Soldmann
Nastasia Kaufmann Nastasia Kaufmann
Henrike Kubon-Perrier Henrike Kubon-Perrier
Lena Stiller Lena Stiller
Natalie Kühn Natalie Kühn
Josefin Küter Josefin Küter
Jule Neubert Jule Neubert
Jessica Gerth Jessica Gerth
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Lisa Zinser Lisa Zinser
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Anne Blödner Anne Blödner
Sarah Denner Sarah Denner
Angela Sieber Angela Sieber
Lisa Zinser Lisa Zinser
Angela Sieber Angela Sieber
Carola Schedlbauer Carola Schedlbauer
Henrike Kubon-Perrier Henrike Kubon-Perrier

Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 7)

tournament: Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019, Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord to tournament
date: 05.10.2019
Location: Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Charlise Fleischlig
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
I'm Special de Luxe
I'm Special de Muze / Lamoureux II
 
 
Milena Gese
RV Laucha e.V.
Germany
Grace 446
Glenn Alme / Saccor
 
 
Rüdiger Lampe
Weißenfelser RV e.V.
Germany
Prinz Deimos
Potsdam / Azarro (Aachen)
 
 
Natalie Kühn
RV Großkorbetha u. um. e.V.
Germany
Mirabell 178
Monte Bellini / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Laura Wagner
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Darina 150
Faldo / Indoctro
 
 
Lisa Zinser
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Check it SD
Ciaco's Son S / Cockpit
 
 
Rüdiger Lampe
Weißenfelser RV e.V.
Germany
Carla 218
Cariletto 2 / Capriol
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Charly 1575
Chap 47 / Cancoon
 
 
Carola Schedlbauer
Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.
Germany
Lutz 143
Landrebell / Iwanowitsch xx
 
 
Frances Deutrich
RFV Seelitz e.V.
Germany
Lord Thunder
Loran / D'Olympic
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Eskalyn
Fst Dipylon / Escudo I
 
 
Josefin Küter
RFV Gräfenhainichen
Germany
Jildou III
Casiro I / Cavalier
 
 
Henrike Kubon-Perrier
RV Stahmeln e.V.
Germany
Ma Puce
Castino 4 / Elan de la Cour
 
 
Lisa Zinser
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Cabildo
Con Air 7 / Caretino
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Moritz 2785
Monte Bellini / Ferman
 
 
Christian Heuter
RV Kitzscher e.V.
Germany
Cesare 7
Canturano I / Juventus
 
 
Laura Wagner
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Germanka
Alvarez / Wenz
 
 
Swantje Dietrich
RSG Oppin e.V.
Germany
Corby 7
Canterbury / Gottwald
 
 
Sarah Denner
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Cindoro
Indoctro / Cantus
 
 
Nastasia Kaufmann
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Conthago 2
Conthargos / Raphael
 
 
Angela Sieber
RFV Bad Liebenstein
Germany
Valerina 9
Van Helsing / Gambrinus
 
 
Jessica Gerth
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
La Petite Emily T
Lancerto / Espri
 
 
Annika Gremmes
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Bukoko
Balou du Rouet / Lesotho
 
 
Henrike Kubon-Perrier
RV Stahmeln e.V.
Germany
Norbert 60
Now or Never / Speyksbosch Nelson
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Lady Laspari
Laspari / Domenico xx
 
 
Jule Neubert
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Chriddidsch
Cachas / Candillo Z
 
 
Silvana Soldmann
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Bungee 13
Baloubet du Rouet / Acord II
 
 
Anne Blödner
RFV Querfurt u. u
Germany
Catobria
Catoki / Kolibri
 
 
Steve Vogt
RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna
Germany
Chapman 69
Clinton H / Zacharias
 
 
Lena Stiller
RV Laucha e.V.
Germany
Quismo
Quintus Gold / Sekurit
 
 
Manfred Windt
RV Edlau e.V.
Germany
Lunacy 3
Lexus / Power
 
 
Angela Sieber
RFV Bad Liebenstein
Germany
Berta 69
C-Trenton Z / Romino
 
 
Susi Wendler
RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna
Germany
Lacy Diamond
Cinsey / Feuerbrand
 
 
Martin Leuteritz
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Gran Fürande
Grandeur / Eklat
 
 
Nicole Thurig
RV Laucha e.V.
Germany
Mercedes 143
Chacito / Liberty Son
 
 
Angela Sieber
RFV Bad Liebenstein
Germany
Signora 7
Singulord Joter / Acadius
 
 
Laura Wenck
RV Beesenstedt-Naundorf 99 e.V.
Germany
Phebie
Pinatubo / Altan II
 
 
Christian Heuter
RV Kitzscher e.V.
Germany
Chess 36
Chaccomo / Argentinus
 
 
Tina Kunze
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
La Paulo 2
Lands River / Pessoa VDL
 
 
Theresa Konieczny
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Chicolino 24
Chico's Boy / Kolibris As
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070