Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-04 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord: Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord 06242 Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 2019-10-04
DE Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord 06242 Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Matthias Keil Matthias Keil
Nancy Bothe Nancy Bothe
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Jens Schreiber Jens Schreiber
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Melvin Senst Melvin Senst
Matthias Keil Matthias Keil
Henrike Kubon-Perrier Henrike Kubon-Perrier
Mathias Frauendorf Mathias Frauendorf
Nancy Bothe Nancy Bothe
Melvin Senst Melvin Senst
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Jonas Reichert Jonas Reichert
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Mathias Frauendorf Mathias Frauendorf
Kevin Brocke Kevin von Brocke
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Mathias Frauendorf Mathias Frauendorf

Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 3)

tournament: Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019, Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord to tournament
date: 04.10.2019
Location: Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V.
Germany
Makani W
HH Messenger / Kolibri
 
 
Matthias Keil
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Clarcoon
Clarcon / Legolas
 
 
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Nonstopp G
Ninyon / Stakkato
 
 
Nancy Bothe
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Jablonska
Jilbert van ' T Ruytershof / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Jonas Reichert
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Cyano 3
Bijsterhof Cyrano / Colorit
 
 
Mathias Frauendorf
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Hickory K 3
Vigo D'Arsouilles
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Casco 21
Casall Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Mathias Frauendorf
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Chinyero S
Cascadello / Classido
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Chrysmas
Chrysanthus / Cachas
 
 
Mathias Frauendorf
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Cachador
Cachassini / Polytraum
 
 
Jens Schreiber
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Dia Carisma
Diacontinus / Carismo
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Helene 35
Uriko / Quite Capitol
 
 
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Castelan 5
Castello 159 / Lesotho
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Leonardo 916
Lenett / Caretino
 
 
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V.
Germany
Chamans Pepper LL
Chaman / Sergeant Pepper I
 
 
Henrike Kubon-Perrier
RV Stahmeln e.V.
Germany
Norbert 60
Now or Never / Speyksbosch Nelson
 
 
Nancy Bothe
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Leroy JN
Lenett / Caretino
 
 
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Casay
Chatender / Ussuri xx
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Blitz 340
Levisonn / Acodetto I
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
 
 
Matthias Keil
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Unique 125
Uriko / Barinello
 
 
Kevin von Brocke
RFV Sangerhausen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Quickedeedoo
Quinto's Chamb / Colorit
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070