Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-04 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord: Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*
DE Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord 06242 Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 2019-10-04
DE Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord 06242 Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Rüdiger Lampe Rüdiger Lampe
Nancy Bothe Nancy Bothe
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Nancy Bothe Nancy Bothe
Mathias Frauendorf Mathias Frauendorf
Mathias Frauendorf Mathias Frauendorf
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Melvin Senst Melvin Senst
Matthias Keil Matthias Keil
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Matthias Keil Matthias Keil
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Mara Spengler Mara Marilen Spengler
Lisa Burkersrode Lisa Burkersrode
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Melvin Senst Melvin Senst
Melvin Senst Melvin Senst
Doreen Weber Doreen Weber
Mathias Frauendorf Mathias Frauendorf
Nancy Bothe Nancy Bothe
Sarah Denner Sarah Denner

Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 1)

tournament: Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019, Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord to tournament
date: 04.10.2019
Location: Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Gemini M
L B Companiero / Le Grand III
 
 
Mathias Frauendorf
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Dominga 26
Caruso de Trebox / Don Juan
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Kasmir 6
Flash de Prissey / Justboy
 
 
Matthias Keil
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Fernando LW
Felton VDL / Ibisco xx
 
 
Nancy Bothe
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Cancara 17
Cascado / Barinello
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Cedrico
Cascadello II / Acorado I
 
 
Rüdiger Lampe
Weißenfelser RV e.V.
Germany
Casper 466
Cezaro / Glenn Alme
 
 
Matthias Keil
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Unique 125
Uriko / Barinello
 
 
Mara Marilen Spengler
RFV Ausleben e.V.
Germany
Acino-R
Abke 4 / Grundstein II
 
 
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V.
Germany
Makani W
HH Messenger / Kolibri
 
 
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Nonstopp G
Ninyon / Stakkato
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Blitz 340
Levisonn / Acodetto I
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Ulli 51
Uriko / Leandro
 
 
Lisa Burkersrode
RSV Neuseenland e. V.
Germany
Cleopatra 291
Contract / Nerv
 
 
Doreen Weber
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Verdinand S
Verdi TN / Carrico
 
 
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Arcoon G
Arko Junior / Cassini II
 
 
Nancy Bothe
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Leroy JN
Lenett / Caretino
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Calgary 91
Glock's London / Numero Uno
 
 
Mathias Frauendorf
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Tyson SR
Toulon / Holland
 
 
Nancy Bothe
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Chad 5
Cheetano / Cachas
 
 
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V.
Germany
Balou's Penny PS
Balou du Rouet / Cento
 
 
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Celli 9
Cellestial / Bernstein B
 
 
Sarah Denner
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Keen 6
Kannan / Mylord Carthago*hn
 
 
Mathias Frauendorf
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Catana SR
DSP Colfosco / Monte Bellini
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Cardenia 10
Cardenio / Landrebell
 
 
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V.
Germany
Denver's Semilly PS
Diamant de Semilly / Carthago
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070