Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-06 Warendorf: Reitturnier Warendorf-DOKR 2019 Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Warendorf 48231
48231 Warendorf
Reitturnier Warendorf-DOKR 2019 2019-09-04
DE Warendorf 48231
48231 Warendorf
Bart Desender Bart Desender
Kristine Möller Kristine Möller
Anna Weilert Anna Weilert
Janina Tietze Janina Tietze
Lukas Fischer Lukas Fischer
Leslie Rohrbacher Leslie Rohrbacher
Thomas Schulze Thomas Schulze
Kira Wulferding Kira Wulferding
Heiner Schiergen Heiner Schiergen
Lin Da Linda Jung
Julia Kay Julia Kay
Franz Trischberger Franz Trischberger
Paulina Holzknecht Paulina Holzknecht
Annika Korte Annika Korte
Kevin Thomas Kevin Thomas
Charlotte Tollhopf Charlotte Tollhopf
Florine Kienbaum Florine Kienbaum
Mate Garai Mate Garai
Marie Determann Marie Determann
Svenja Lohmann Svenja Lohmann
Jessica Süss Jessica Süss
Therese Nilshagen Therese Nilshagen
Claudia Rüscher Claudia Rüscher
Nicole Wego Nicole Wego
Julia Kay Julia Kay
Carlos Caetano Carlos Manuel Valerio Caetano
Merethe Wempe Merethe Wempe
Jörn Kubelke Jörn Kubelke
Esther Maruhn Esther Maruhn
Catja Thomsen Catja Thomsen
Kira Ripphoff Kira Ripphoff
Petra Middelberg Petra Middelberg
Madeleine Bendfeldt Madeleine Bendfeldt
Tessa Frank Tessa Frank
Karin Schulze Topphoff Karin Schulze Topphoff
Sabine Egbers Sabine Egbers
Katrine Kraglund Katrine Kraglund
Hermann Gerdes Hermann Gerdes
Hendrik Baumgart Hendrik Baumgart
Tessa Frank Tessa Frank
Marie-Luise Misztl Marie-Luise Misztl
Niklaas Feilzer Niklaas Feilzer
Marc-Oliver Blessing Marc-Oliver Blessing
Maja Weber Maja Weber
Julia Kühn Julia Machat
Jenny Kitzing Jenny Kitzing
Alexa Engel Alexa Engel
Maria Hansen Maria Falkner Hansen
Walter Wadenspanner Walter Wadenspanner

Warendorf: Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 18)

tournament: Reitturnier Warendorf-DOKR 2019, Warendorf to tournament
date: 06.09.2019
Location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
result
video
 
Marie Determann
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Celeste MD
Cennin / De Kooning
 
 
Madeleine Bendfeldt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Dschamilja
Dancier / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Karin Schulze Topphoff
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Amarillo 97
All At Once / Compliment
 
 
Annika Korte
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Geniale 10
Grey Flanell / Sir Donnerhall I
 
 
Julia Kay
RV Rosencarree e.V
Germany
All in 16
Ampère / Sandro Hit
 
 
Paulina Holzknecht
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Germany
Fürstenliebe W
Fürstenball / Florencio I
 
 
Svenja Lohmann
RV Brunnthal-Riedhausen e.V.
Germany
Rio de Janeiro 28
Rotspon / Don Crusador
 
 
Jörn Kubelke
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Quintessential 3
Quantensprung / Donnerhall
 
 
Bart Desender
Reitverein von Bellin e.V.
Belgium
Fine Art von Bellin
Fidertanz / De Niro
 
 
Jenny Kitzing
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Faberge de Royal
Franziskus 15 / Weltmeyer
 
 
Heiner Schiergen
Förderkreis Dressur im KPSV Neuss e.V.
Germany
Elitär 5
Escolar / De Niro
 
 
Tessa Frank
Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.
Germany
Flying Nymphenburg OLD
Fürstenball / Johnson
 
 
Julia Machat
PSV Heidelberg-Ladenburg e.V.
Germany
Fürstano B
Fürstenball / Rubinstern Noir
 
 
Walter Wadenspanner
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Germany
Davanti
Damon Hill 4 / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Charlotte Tollhopf
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Germany
Maximus 118
Millennium / Swarovski
 
 
Franz Trischberger
TSG Hofgut Allerer e.V.
Germany
Flying Scotchman
Fürst Romancier / Londonderry
 
 
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Free in Motion
Fürst Larino / De Niro
 
 
Mate Garai
RV Rosencarree e.V
Hungary
Bellevedere
Bretton Woods / Caprimond
 
 
Alexa Engel
RFV Hünxe e.V.
Germany
Baron Bolligru E
Bordeaux 28 / Londonderry
 
 
Kira Ripphoff
RV Sandbostel
Germany
Champagne's Fienchen
Franziskus 15 / Samarant
 
 
Niklaas Feilzer
RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.
Germany
Falihandro
Fürstenball / Dancier
 
 
Merethe Wempe
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Franco Battiato
For Romance OLD / Rubin Royal
 
 
Jessica Süss
RSV Krefeld
Germany
Barcelona 64
Beltano / Sir Savoy
 
 
Lukas Fischer
RRV Rastede e.V.
Germany
Scalino 5
Sir Heinrich / Ehrentusch
 
 
Petra Middelberg
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Fine Flashlight
Follow Me / Rohdiamant
 
 
Kristine Möller
Club Hippique du Nord
Luxembourg
DSP Spectre
Sezuan / Silvermoon
 
 
Carlos Manuel Valerio Caetano
RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
Portugal
Federer 8
Franziskus 15 / Damon Hill 4
 
 
Janina Tietze
RUF Hänigsen e.V.
Germany
Birmingham
Bretton Woods / Fürst Piccolo
 
 
Katrine Kraglund
RV Wagenfeld
Germany
Quintessential 4
Quaterback / Cordoba
 
 
Hermann Gerdes
RUFV Grummersorter RC e.V.
Germany
Caty OLD
Sir Donnerhall I / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Anna Weilert
RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.
Germany
Destar
Descolari / Quaterback
 
 
Marc-Oliver Blessing
TG Aufkirchen e.V.
Germany
Final Result 4
Franziskus 15 / Royaldik
 
 
Maja Weber
RV Lenzburg
Germany
Boogie Woogie 9
Best of Gold / De Niro
 
 
Maria Falkner Hansen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Denmark
Damon Gold OLD
Damon Hill 4 / Fürst Romancier
 
 
Julia Kay
RV Rosencarree e.V
Germany
Grey Rose
Grey Flanell / Fürst Romancier
 
 
Therese Nilshagen
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Sweden
Finest Selection OLD
Follow Me / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Florine Kienbaum
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Sandrine 15
Scuderia / Douceur
 
 
Linda Jung
RC Renningen e.V.
Germany
Qu'est-ce que c'est
Quaterhall / Silberschmied
 
 
Claudia Rüscher
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Soulmate 24
Sir Heinrich / Laudatio
 
 
Sabine Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
Germany
Dakito 6
Dancier / Hochadel
 
 
Thomas Schulze
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Federleicht 24
Fürstenball / Johnson
 
 
Kira Wulferding
RFV Holzhausen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Flaconi W
Foundation 2 / Breitling W
 
 
Hendrik Baumgart
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Dreamliner 5
Harmony's Don Noblesse / Quidam
 
 
Marie-Luise Misztl
RFV e.V. Pirna-Jessen
Germany
Faberge Rouge
For Romance OLD / Krack C
 
 
Leslie Rohrbacher
Reiterverein Iserlohn e.V.
Germany
Dark Dezperada
Don Corazon / Don Bosco
 
 
Tessa Frank
Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.
Germany
DaVinci G
Don Juan de Hus / Stedinger
 
 
Catja Thomsen
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Vidar
Viscount / Edward
 
 
Esther Maruhn
RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V.
Germany
Franco Nero
Franziskus 15 / Sorento
 
 
Kevin Thomas
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
DSP Meridian
Millennium / De Chirico
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070