Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-09-05 Warendorf: Reitturnier Warendorf-DOKR 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Warendorf 48231
48231 Warendorf
Reitturnier Warendorf-DOKR 2019 2019-09-04
DE Warendorf 48231
48231 Warendorf
Christopher Kläsener Christopher Kläsener
Carolin Hüsers Carolin Hüsers
Matthias Gering Matthias Gering
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Kerstin Maria Hauwe Kerstin Maria Hauwe
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Alexandre Boursier Alexandre Boursier
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Hanna Borst Hanna Borst
Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Richard Vogel Richard Vogel
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Antonia Neuburg Antonia Neuburg
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Judith Emmers Judith Emmers
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Tilo Lösche Tilo Lösche
Julie Thielen Julie Thielen
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Stefanie Zimmermann Stefanie Zimmermann
Maurice Tebbel Maurice Tebbel
Jana Schumacher Jana Schumacher
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Hendrik Sosath Hendrik Sosath
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
Sophia Lindemann Sophia Lindemann
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Egbert Ostermann Egbert Ostermann
Jana Wargers Jana Wargers
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Laurens Houben Laurens Houben
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Wiebke Sievert Wiebke Sievert
Jonte Hansen Jonte Hansen
Martin Schutza Martin Schutza
Alexander Uekermann Alexander Uekermann
Ingrid Klimke Ingrid Klimke
Harm Lahde Harm Lahde
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Piet Menke Piet Menke
Lorenzo Argentano Lorenzo Argentano
Nils Jeurink Nils Jeurink
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Ina Von bormann Ina von Bormann
Judith Emmers Judith Emmers
Marie Rellensmann Marie Rellensmann
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Kathrin Wacker Kathrin Wacker
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Inga Schuurman Inga Schuurman
Richard Vogel Richard Vogel
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Pascal Lindner Pascal Lindner
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Jana Wargers Jana Wargers
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Heinrich Richter Heinrich Richter
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Laurens Houben Laurens Houben
Richard Vogel Richard Vogel
Jana Schumacher Jana Schumacher
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

 Warendorf: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 34)

tournament: Reitturnier Warendorf-DOKR 2019, Warendorf to tournament
date: 05.09.2019
location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
division 1
1
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Oak Grove's Commander Bond
Comme il faut 5 / Lux
0.0068.01
2
Pascal Lindner
RA TSV Weinsberg
Germany
FBW Carontino As
Coronas / Gralshüter
0.0068.60
3
Jana Schumacher
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Kannalida M
Kannan / Calido I
0.0071.70
4
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Aventador S
Armitage / Charming Boy 38
0.0072.91
5
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Zinordanos
Zento / Lordanos
0.0073.53
6
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Sig de Numbo
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Numero Uno
0.0073.73
7
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Kingsroad
Kannan / Corofino I
0.0074.34
8
Laurens Houben
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Belgium
Due-Diligence
Diamant de Semilly / Clarimo Ask
0.0074.49
9
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Sixtina 6
Stakkato / Corrado I
0.0074.73
10
Nils Jeurink
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Dartanion KB
Dibadu L / Champion du Lys
0.0075.79
11
Kathrin Wacker
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
La Vie 54
Los Angeles / Arpeggio
0.0076.11
12
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cabastakka
Cabachon / Stakkato
0.0076.98
13
Sophia Lindemann
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Pablo P
Perigueux / Ludwig von Bayern
0.0077.42
14
Richard Vogel
RV Mannheim
Germany
Lumpi 71
Lord Argentinus / Capilano
4.0069.09
15
Richard Vogel
RV Mannheim
Germany
Carlchen S
Comme il faut 5 / Emilion
4.0069.99
division 2
1
Richard Vogel
RV Mannheim
Germany
Cartwright 4
Cador / FRH Quaid
0.0068.23
2
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
Germany
Copin's Boy
Copin van de Broy / Levisto Z
0.0070.32
3
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Clintello 3
Cascadello / Clinton I
0.0072.36
4
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Darth Vader 8
Diarado / Heraldik xx
0.0073.34
5
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
My Moneypenny
HH Messenger / Converter
0.0073.59
6
Judith Emmers
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Primavera
Mylord Carthago*hn / Cornet Obolensky
0.0073.83
7
Inga Schuurman
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Cascadello-Boy RM
Cascadello / Balou du Rouet
0.0074.46
8
Christopher Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Viscerado
Viscount / Raphael
0.0074.59
9
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Chao Lee
Comme il faut 5 / Chacco-Blue
0.0075.34
10
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
HS Moncler
Mylord Carthago*hn / Cornet Obolensky
0.0075.96
11
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Cormick 5
Cormint I / Cancara
0.0076.17
12
Jana Wargers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Zaccorado Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL / Acorado I
0.0077.23
13
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Catch Me 67
Cellestial / Balou du Rouet
4.0068.81
14
Jana Wargers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Stakki 6
Stakkato Gold / Acord II
4.0069.65
not placed:
16
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Granate P
Grey Top / Levistano
4.0070.32
17
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Look At Me Rp
Boeckmanns Lord Pezi Junior / Landadel
4.0071.19
18
Jonte Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Florenz 81
Helenenhof's Catoo / Nekton
4.0072.34
19
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Quintendros E
Quintender 2 / Cassini I
4.0072.49
20
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Messentus PS
HH Messenger / Cento
4.0072.58
21
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Caro As 21
Cardino / Landgraf I
4.0072.73
22
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Carla 229
Comme il faut 5 / Potsdam
4.0073.15
23
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Acota M
Toulon / Quattro B
4.0073.24
24
Judith Emmers
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Ucatoni S
Untouched / Landadel
4.0073.30
25
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Catch 3
Colman / Calido I
4.0073.56
26
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Centower D
Cellestial / Contact Me
4.0073.65
27
Laurens Houben
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Belgium
Hakuna Matata
Cartani 4 / Casall Ask
4.0074.07
28
Egbert Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Caletta 112
Christian 25 / Gotthardsen
4.0074.14
29
Ingrid Klimke
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Conquista 6
Cascadello / Cassini II
4.0074.19
30
Jana Schumacher
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Ducati Deluxe
Diar Noir / Colman
4.0074.41
31
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Verano 23
Vivant / Cassin 2
4.0074.53
32
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chacco's Fleur PS
Chacco-Blue / Cartoon
4.0074.91
33
Piet Menke
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Christina 16
Christian 25 / Lordanos
4.0074.93
34
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Cala Mandia
Capistrano / Valentino
4.0074.97
35
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 303
Clinton I / Cristallo I
4.0075.26
36
Ina von Bormann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Rahmannshof Upgrade
Ultimo / Baloubet du Rouet
4.0075.63
37
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
DSP Celebidache
Cellestial / Prinz Romadour
4.0076.23
38
Alexander Uekermann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Balou Peggio
Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio
4.0076.66
39
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Stacini
Stakkato / Cassini I
4.0077.08
40
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Diamant de La Lande
Diamant de Semilly / Holland
4.0077.31
41
Martin Schutza
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Clarissima 5
Clarimo Ask / Alcatraz
5.0078.13
42
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Melaro
HH Messenger / Calvaro Z
5.0078.22
43
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carlton Sr
Cascadello / Contender
5.0079.44
44
Kerstin Maria Hauwe
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Coole Lotte H
Comme il faut 5 / Contello
5.0080.13
45
Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Alexxico
Arctic / Firebird
6.0082.27
46
Marie Rellensmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Hubertus Eschenbruch
Germany
Call me Buby
Cassitano / Holland
6.0084.07
47
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Larico 8
Los Angeles / Abke 4
8.0069.31
48
Lorenzo Argentano
RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen
Italy
Caramba 102
Chin Win / Aldato
8.0070.48
49
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
Sam 1116
Sampras / Acorado I
8.0072.15
50
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Südwind 9
Stolzenberg / Catoki
8.0072.81
51
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
Germany
Comme Prevu
Comme il faut 5 / Quinta Real
8.0074.79
52
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Baju 8
Balou du Rouet / Calido I
8.0076.33
53
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Chicharito 8
Cayetano L / Clinton
8.0076.80
54
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Barny Blue 3
Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
8.0077.83
55
Antonia Neuburg
RFV Wunstorf
Germany
Daily La Mere G
Diarado / Chico's Boy
12.0073.13
56
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Guardiola 4
Grey Top / Grosso Z
12.0075.69
57
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Fresh Quidam
Quidam de Revel / Ibisco xx
12.0076.42
58
Wiebke Sievert
ZRFV Schöppingen e.V.
Germany
Caspar 298
Colestus / Diarado
13.0079.55
59
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Fidelia R
Firth of Lorne / Laptop
16.0070.79
60
Matthias Gering
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Limmerik's As
Lordanos / Couleur Rubin
16.0074.29
61
Stefanie Zimmermann
Reit- und Fahrverein Im Dahl Hiltrup e.V.
Germany
Coronas W
Cayetano L / Coronas
16.0075.88
62
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Bernadette 32
Balou du Rouet / Clinton H
16.0076.36
63
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Caribu 7
Carrico / Duros 3471
20.0073.03
64
Hanna Borst
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany
Vivez la liberté
Valentino / Landor S
20.0075.08
65
Carolin Hüsers
RFV Osterbrock u. U. e.V.
Germany
Vincent AS
Valeron / Silvio I
29.0080.30
retired/eliminated
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Vambassy
Viscount / Embassy I
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Action Jackson 6
Indoctro / Landjunge
Alexandre Boursier
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
France
Like about you
Los Angeles / Lafontaine
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Looping Louie 8
Los Angeles / Alexis Z
Tilo Lösche
RV Seyda e.V.
Germany
Cellman
Cellestial / Convoi
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Levito 12
Legendario Listo / Grandilot
Julie Thielen
RFV Losheim e.V.
Germany
Stakaya
Stakkato / Clearway
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070