Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-05 Warendorf: Reitturnier Warendorf-DOKR 2019 Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Warendorf 48231
48231 Warendorf
Reitturnier Warendorf-DOKR 2019 2019-09-04
DE Warendorf 48231
48231 Warendorf
Lars Ligus Lars Ligus
Lena Waldmann Lena Waldmann
Thomas Schulze Thomas Schulze
Walter Wadenspanner Walter Wadenspanner
Katrine Kraglund Katrine Kraglund
Niklaas Feilzer Niklaas Feilzer
Johanne Danwitz Johanne Pauline von Danwitz
Hermann Gerdes Hermann Gerdes
Julia Kay Julia Kay
Kira Wulferding Kira Wulferding
Julia Kay Julia Kay
Kevin Thomas Kevin Thomas
Beatrice Buchwald Beatrice Buchwald
Marie Determann Marie Determann
Eva Möller Eva Möller
Nicole Wego Nicole Wego
Karin Schulze Topphoff Karin Schulze Topphoff
Stefanie Baumgartner Stefanie Baumgartner
Mate Garai Mate Garai
Bart Desender Bart Desender
Heiner Schiergen Heiner Schiergen
Hendrik Baumgart Hendrik Baumgart
Marie-Luise Misztl Marie-Luise Misztl
Lin Da Linda Jung
Madeleine Bendfeldt Madeleine Bendfeldt
Carlos Caetano Carlos Manuel Valerio Caetano
Charlotte Tollhopf Charlotte Tollhopf
Alina Röhricht Alina Röhricht
Petra Middelberg Petra Middelberg
Anna Weilert Anna Weilert
Maria Hansen Maria Falkner Hansen
Annika Korte Annika Korte
Leslie Rohrbacher Leslie Rohrbacher
Jessica Andersson Jessica Andersson
Jessica Süss Jessica Süss
Thomas Schulze Thomas Schulze
Evelyn Eger Evelyn Eger
Paulina Holzknecht Paulina Holzknecht
Svenja Lohmann Svenja Lohmann
Esther Maruhn Esther Maruhn
Catja Thomsen Catja Thomsen
Franz Trischberger Franz Trischberger
Janina Tietze Janina Tietze
Therese Nilshagen Therese Nilshagen
Tessa Frank Tessa Frank
Jörn Kubelke Jörn Kubelke
Tessa Frank Tessa Frank
Kristine Möller Kristine Möller
Jenny Kitzing Jenny Kitzing
Anna-Sophie Fiebelkorn Anna-Sophie Fiebelkorn
Merethe Wempe Merethe Wempe
Kira Ripphoff Kira Ripphoff
Marc-Oliver Blessing Marc-Oliver Blessing
Philipp Hess Philipp Hess
Janine Drissen Janine Drissen
Nicole Wego Nicole Wego
Eva Möller Eva Möller
Maja Weber Maja Weber
Kira Ripphoff Kira Ripphoff
Julia Kühn Julia Machat
Sabine Egbers Sabine Egbers
Florine Kienbaum Florine Kienbaum
Ann-Christin Wienkamp Ann-Christin Wienkamp
Susan Pape Susan Pape
Greta Heemsoth Greta Heemsoth
Alexa Engel Alexa Engel
Claudia Rüscher Claudia Rüscher
Kristine Möller Kristine Möller
Lukas Fischer Lukas Fischer
Stephanie Leuenberger Stephanie Leuenberger

Warendorf: Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 17)

tournament: Reitturnier Warendorf-DOKR 2019, Warendorf to tournament
date: 05.09.2019
Location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
result
video
 
Johanne Pauline von Danwitz
RV 1878 e.V.Vorst
Germany
F - Type OLD
Franziskus 15 / Chico's Boy
 
 
Marc-Oliver Blessing
TG Aufkirchen e.V.
Germany
Final Result 4
Franziskus 15 / Royaldik
 
 
Hendrik Baumgart
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Dreamliner 5
Harmony's Don Noblesse / Quidam
 
 
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Free in Motion
Fürst Larino / De Niro
 
 
Thomas Schulze
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Finesse 370
Tannenhof's Fahrenheit / Belissimo NRW
 
 
Anna-Sophie Fiebelkorn
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Don Mateo
Don Juan de Hus / Royal Highness
 
 
Evelyn Eger
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Beau Monde
Bordeaux 28 / Weltmeyer
 
 
Alina Röhricht
RFV Dortmund-Süd e.V.
Germany
Bormidou
Bordeaux 28 / Amidou
 
 
Kevin Thomas
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
DSP Meridian
Millennium / De Chirico
 
 
Greta Heemsoth
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Anthrazit 5
All At Once / Weltmeyer
 
 
Julia Machat
PSV Heidelberg-Ladenburg e.V.
Germany
Fürstano B
Fürstenball / Rubinstern Noir
 
 
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Quiana 17
Quaterstern / Rubinstern Noir
 
 
Kira Ripphoff
RV Sandbostel
Germany
Champagne's Fienchen
Franziskus 15 / Samarant
 
 
Jörn Kubelke
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Quintessential 3
Quantensprung / Donnerhall
 
 
Kira Ripphoff
RV Sandbostel
Germany
Chuck Bass 4
Cennin / Rosentau
 
 
Lars Ligus
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Nuit D'or 3
Negro / Sir Donnerhall I
 
 
Jessica Andersson
RV Aller-Weser
Sweden
Valentino 377
Vivaldi / Donnerschwee
 
 
Janina Tietze
RUF Hänigsen e.V.
Germany
Birmingham 5
Bretton Woods / Fürst Piccolo
 
 
Kristine Möller
Club Hippique du Nord
Luxembourg
Quatre-quarts A L' Orange
Quaterhall / Royal Blend
 
 
Franz Trischberger
TSG Hofgut Allerer e.V.
Germany
Flying Scotchman
Fürst Romancier / Londonderry
 
 
Florine Kienbaum
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Sandrine 15
Scuderia / Douceur
 
 
Julia Kay
RV Rosencarree e.V
Germany
Grey Rose
Grey Flanell / Fürst Romancier
 
 
Alexa Engel
RFV Hünxe e.V.
Germany
Baron Bolligru E
Bordeaux 28 / Londonderry
 
 
Leslie Rohrbacher
Reiterverein Iserlohn e.V.
Germany
Dark Dezperada  
Don Corazon / Don Bosco
 
 
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Velvet 117
Van Vivaldi / Fidermark I
 
 
Stefanie Baumgartner
Reiterverein Alt Bossel e.V.
Germany
Sasine
Sir Donnerhall I / Don Schufro
 
 
Eva Möller
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Espe 45
Escolar / Dimaggio
 
 
Carlos Manuel Valerio Caetano
RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
Portugal
Federer 8
Franziskus 15 / Damon Hill 4
 
 
Kira Wulferding
RFV Holzhausen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Flaconi W
Foundation 2 / Breitling W
 
 
Svenja Lohmann
RV Brunnthal-Riedhausen e.V.
Germany
Rio de Janeiro 28
Rotspon / Don Crusador
 
 
Charlotte Tollhopf
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Germany
Maximus 118
Millennium / Swarovski
 
 
Beatrice Buchwald
RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.
Germany
Estero
Escolar / Desperados FRH
 
 
Janine Drissen
RV St. Georg Kevelaer 1925 e.V.
Germany
Black or White Bordeaux
Bordeaux 28 / Rohdiamant
 
 
Claudia Rüscher
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Soulmate 24
Sir Heinrich / Laudatio
 
 
Heiner Schiergen
Förderkreis Dressur im KPSV Neuss e.V.
Germany
Elitist 3
Escolar / De Niro
 
 
Annika Korte
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Geniale 10
Grey Flanell / Sir Donnerhall I
 
 
Marie Determann
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Celeste MD
Cennin / De Kooning
 
 
Anna Weilert
RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.
Germany
Destar
Descolari / Quaterback
 
 
Philipp Hess
Reitverein Hof Bettenrode
Germany
D'Agustina
Don Juan de Hus / Dauphin
 
 
Jenny Kitzing
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Faberge de Royal
Franziskus 15 / Weltmeyer
 
 
Mate Garai
RV Rosencarree e.V
Hungary
Bellevedere
Bretton Woods / Caprimond
 
 
Merethe Wempe
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Franco Battiato
For Romance OLD / Rubin Royal
 
 
Catja Thomsen
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Vidar 5
Viscount / Edward
 
 
Susan Pape
RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
Germany
Harmony's V-Plus
Vivaldi / Fürst Romancier
 
 
Walter Wadenspanner
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Germany
Davanti 7
Damon Hill 4 / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Sabine Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
Germany
Dakito 6
Dancier / Hochadel
 
 
Esther Maruhn
RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V.
Germany
Franco Nero 5
Franziskus 15 / Sorento
 
 
Marie-Luise Misztl
RFV e.V. Pirna-Jessen
Germany
Faberge Rouge
For Romance OLD / Krack C
 
 
Stephanie Leuenberger
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Spökenkieker V
Spörcken / Rotspon
 
 
Lena Waldmann
PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
Germany
Go Twitter
Grey Flanell / Sandro Song
 
 
Paulina Holzknecht
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Germany
Fürstenliebe W
Fürstenball / Florencio I
 
 
Jessica Süss
RSV Krefeld
Germany
Barcelona 64
Beltano / Sir Savoy
 
 
Madeleine Bendfeldt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Dschamilja
Dancier / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Petra Middelberg
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Fine Flashlight
Follow Me / Rohdiamant
 
 
Maja Weber
RV Lenzburg
Germany
Boogie Woogie 9
Best of Gold / De Niro
 
 
Hermann Gerdes
RUFV Grummersorter RC e.V.
Germany
Caty OLD
Sir Donnerhall I / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Katrine Kraglund
RV Wagenfeld
Germany
Quintessential 4
Quaterback / Cordoba
 
 
Tessa Frank
Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.
Germany
Flying Nymphenburg OLD
Fürstenball / Johnson
 
 
Eva Möller
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Valverde 5
Vitalis / Ampère
 
 
Linda Jung
RC Renningen e.V.
Germany
Qu'est-ce que c'est
Quaterhall / Silberschmied
 
 
Therese Nilshagen
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Sweden
Finest Selection OLD
Follow Me / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Kristine Möller
Club Hippique du Nord
Luxembourg
DSP Spectre
Sezuan / Silvermoon
 
 
Maria Falkner Hansen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Denmark
Damon Gold OLD
Damon Hill 4 / Fürst Romancier
 
 
Julia Kay
RV Rosencarree e.V
Germany
All in 16
Ampère / Sandro Hit
 
 
Karin Schulze Topphoff
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Amarillo 97
All At Once / Compliment
 
 
Bart Desender
Reitverein von Bellin e.V.
Belgium
Fine Art von Bellin
Fidertanz / De Niro
 
 
Niklaas Feilzer
RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.
Germany
Falihandro
Fürstenball / Dancier
 
 
Lukas Fischer
RRV Rastede e.V.
Germany
Scalino 5
Sir Heinrich / Ehrentusch
 
 
Thomas Schulze
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Federleicht 24
Fürstenball / Johnson
 
 
Tessa Frank
Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.
Germany
DaVinci G
Don Juan de Hus / Stedinger
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070