Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-04 Warendorf: Reitturnier Warendorf-DOKR 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Warendorf 48231
48231 Warendorf
Reitturnier Warendorf-DOKR 2019 2019-09-04
DE Warendorf 48231
48231 Warendorf
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Maurice Tebbel Maurice Tebbel
Stefanie Zimmermann Stefanie Zimmermann
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Heinrich Richter Heinrich Richter
Judith Emmers Judith Emmers
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Jana Wargers Jana Wargers
Jana Wargers Jana Wargers
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Anja Heinsohn Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Laurens Houben Laurens Houben
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Richard Vogel Richard Vogel
Jana Schumacher Jana Schumacher
Piet Menke Piet Menke
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Jana Schumacher Jana Schumacher
Jana Wargers Jana Wargers
Tilo Lösche Tilo Lösche
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Hendrik Sosath Hendrik Sosath
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
Ingrid Klimke Ingrid Klimke
Kathrin Wacker Kathrin Wacker
Harm Lahde Harm Lahde
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Matthias Gering Matthias Gering
Alexander Uekermann Alexander Uekermann
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Carolin Hüsers Carolin Hüsers
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Laurens Houben Laurens Houben
Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth
Hanna Borst Hanna Borst
Martin Schutza Martin Schutza
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Richard Vogel Richard Vogel
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Christopher Kläsener Christopher Kläsener
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
Kerstin Maria Hauwe Kerstin Maria Hauwe
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Antonia Neuburg Antonia Neuburg
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Pascal Lindner Pascal Lindner
Sophia Lindemann Sophia Lindemann
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Wiebke Sievert Wiebke Sievert
Marie Rellensmann Marie Rellensmann
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Jannes Schultewolter Jannes Schultewolter
Alexandre Boursier Alexandre Boursier
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Egbert Ostermann Egbert Ostermann
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Judith Emmers Judith Emmers
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Jonte Hansen Jonte Hansen
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Ina Von bormann Ina von Bormann
Nils Jeurink Nils Jeurink
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Julie Thielen Julie Thielen
Lorenzo Argentano Lorenzo Argentano
Inga Schuurman Inga Schuurman
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Richard Vogel Richard Vogel
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl

Warendorf: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 33)

tournament: Reitturnier Warendorf-DOKR 2019, Warendorf to tournament
date: 04.09.2019
Location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Bernadette
Balou du Rouet / Clinton H
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
My Moneypenny
HH Messenger / Converter
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Carla 229
Comme il faut 5 / Potsdam
 
 
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Larico 8
Los Angeles / Abke 4
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Fresh Quidam
Quidam de Revel / Ibisco xx
 
 
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
HS Moncler
Mylord Carthago / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Piet Menke
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Christina 16
Christian 25 / Lordanos
 
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
Germany
Comme Prevu
Comme il faut 5 / Quinta Real
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Catch Me 67
Cellestial / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Celebidache
Cellestial / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Looping Louie 8
Los Angeles / Alexis Z
 
 
Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Alexxico
Arctic / Firebird
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Caro As 21
Cardino / Landgraf I
 
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Messentus PS
HH Messenger / Cento
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Stacini
Stakkato / Cassini I
 
 
Jana Wargers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Zaccorado Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL / Acorado I
 
 
Ingrid Klimke
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Conquista 6
Cascadello / Cassini II
 
 
Laurens Houben
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Belgium
Due-Diligence
Diamant de Semilly / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Ina von Bormann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Rahmannshof Upgrade
Ultimo Alia / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Kathrin Wacker
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
La Vie
Los Angeles / Arpeggio
 
 
Jana Schumacher
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Kannalida M
Kannan / Calido I
 
 
Kerstin Maria Hauwe
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Coole Lotte H
Comme il faut 5 / Contello
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Chao Lee
Comme il faut 5 / Candillo Z
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Kingsroad
Kannan / Corofino I
 
 
Jannes Schultewolter
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
Germany
Diamant de Baugy
Diamant de Semilly / Sioux de Baugy
 
 
Jana Schumacher
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Ducati Deluxe
Diar Noir / Colman
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Diamant de La Lande
Diamant de Semilly / Holland
 
 
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Acota M
Toulon / Quattro B
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Sixtina 6
Stakkato / Corrado I
 
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cabastakka
Cabachon / Stakkato
 
 
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Guardiola 4
Grey Top / Grosso Z
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Burner 3
Baloubet du Rouet / Carlando I
 
 
Marie Rellensmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Hubertus Eschenbruch
Germany
Call Me Buby
Cassitano / Holland
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Cormick 5
Cormint / Cancara
 
 
Stefanie Zimmermann
Reit- und Fahrverein Im Dahl Hiltrup e.V.
Germany
Coronas W
Cayetano L / Coronas
 
 
Jana Wargers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Stakki 6
Stakkato Gold / Acord II
 
 
Sophia Lindemann
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Pablo P
Perigueux / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Clintello 3
Cascadello / Clinton I
 
 
Alexander Uekermann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Balou Peggio
Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio
 
 
Richard Vogel
RV Mannheim
Germany
Lumpi 71
Lord Argentinus / Capilano
 
 
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Fidelia R
Firth of Lorne / Laptop
 
 
Antonia Neuburg
RFV Wunstorf
Germany
Daily La Mere G
Diarado / Chico's Boy
 
 
Tilo Lösche
RV Seyda e.V.
Germany
Cellman
Cellestial / Convoi
 
 
Richard Vogel
RV Mannheim
Germany
Cartwright 4
Cador / FRH Quaid
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Caribu 7
Carrico / Duros 3471
 
 
Richard Vogel
RV Mannheim
Germany
Carlchen S
Comme il faut 5 / Gelha's VDL Emilion
 
 
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
Germany
Copin's Boy
Copin van de Broy / Levisto Z
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Aventador S
Armitage / Charming Boy 38
 
 
Judith Emmers
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Unlimited S
Untouched / Landadel
 
 
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
Sam 1116
Sampras / Acorado I
 
 
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Vambassy
Viscount / Embassy I
 
 
Lorenzo Argentano
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Italy
Caramba
Chin Win / Aldato
 
 
Pascal Lindner
RA TSV Weinsberg
Germany
FBW Carontino As
Coronas / Gralshüter
 
 
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 303
Clinton I / Cristallo I
 
 
Julie Thielen
RFV Losheim e.V.
Germany
Stakaya
Stakkato / Clearway
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Look At Me Rp
Lord Pezi Junior / Landadel
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Verano
Vivant / Cassin 2
 
 
Matthias Gering
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Limmerik's As
Lordanos / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Action Jackson 6
Indoctro / Landjunge
 
 
Nils Jeurink
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Dartanion KB
Dibadu L / Champion du Lys
 
 
Alexandre Boursier
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
France
Like About You
Los Angeles / Lafontaine
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Granate P
Grey Top / Levistano
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Barny Blue 3
Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Levito 12
Legendario Listo / Grandilot
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Chicharito 8
Cayetano L / Clinton
 
 
Hanna Borst
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany
Vivez la liberté
Valentino / Landor S
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Centower D
Cellestial / Contact Me
 
 
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chacco's Fleur PS
Chacco-Blue / Cartoon
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Cala Mandia
Capistrano / Valentino
 
 
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Oak Grove's Commander Bond
Comme il faut 5 / Lux Z
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Sig de Numbo
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Numero Uno
 
 
Jonte Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Florenz I
Catoo / Nekton
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Quintendros E
Quintender 2 / Cassini I
 
 
Martin Schutza
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Clarissima 5
Clarimo Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Catch
Colman / Calido I
 
 
Judith Emmers
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Primavera
Mylord Carthago / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Suedwind 9
Stolzenberg / Catoki
 
 
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Baju
Balou du Rouet / Calido I
 
 
Wiebke Sievert
ZRFV Schöppingen e.V.
Germany
Caspar 298
Colestus / Diarado
 
 
Inga Schuurman
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Cascadello Boy Rm
Cascadello / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Egbert Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Caletta 112
Christian 25 / Gotthardsen
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Zinordanos
Zento / Lordanos
 
 
Carolin Hüsers
RFV Osterbrock u. U. e.V.
Germany
Vincent AS
Valeron / Silvio I
 
 
Laurens Houben
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Belgium
Hakuna Matata
Cartani 4 / Casall Ask
 
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Melaro
HH Messenger / Calvaro Z
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Darth Vader 8
Diarado / Heraldik xx
 
 
Christopher Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Viscerado
Viscount / Raphael
 
 
Jana Wargers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Chicharito 9
Cellestial / Landsieger I
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carlton Sr
Cascadello / Contender
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070