Reitturnier Warendorf-DOKR 2019

  • pin Warendorf

Wendsday (04 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
10:30 20
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Robin Lierop

Zum Glück RS2 OLD

Nuno Palma e Santos

Rock'n Roll Boy

11:30 33
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Richard Vogel

Cartwright 4

Felix Haßmann

Catch Me 67

16:00 29
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Balazs Krucso

Qualytano

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Thursday (05 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 9
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Michele Schulmerig

DSP Glückskeks

08:00 17
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Eva Möller

Valverde NRW

Kristine Möller

Quatre-quarts A L' Orange

09:30 21
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Julia Kay

Sir Napoleon OLD vom Rosencarr

09:30 46
10:30 37
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Dieter Smitz

Cellato

11:00 3
Reitpferdeprüfung

Nicole Wego

Saniola

13:00 34
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Harm Lahde

Oak Grove's Commander Bond

Richard Vogel

Cartwright 4

14:00 49
14:45 10
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Jaqueline Schurf

D- Gold AT NRW

17:00 43
Springponyprüfung Kl. L

Henrike Münchow

DSP Quattro P

17:45 4
Reitpferdeprüfung

Stefanie Wolf

Arcachon 6

Friday (06 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 11
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Jil-Marielle Becks

HBS Golden Mylight NRW

08:30 23
Sophie Luisa Duen

DSP Cosmo Royale

09:00 18
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Niklaas Feilzer

Falihandro

09:30 38
Katrin Eckermann

Daddy's Destiny

09:30 47
Nina Schultes

DSP Danakil Desert

11:45 30
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Sandra Auffarth

Tornado MT

12:00 1
Reitpferdeprüfung

Bianca Nowag

Escorial Q NRW

12:30 52
Jule Krueger

Mas que dos

14:00 26
14:30 50
15:15 12
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Wenke Kraus

Tackmanns Dark Deluxe

15:15 40
Springponyprüfung Kl. A**

Anna Lena Schaaf

Limbo Dance ZV WE

17:30 44
Springponyprüfung Kl. L

Johanna Beckmann

Matcho 109

17:45 2
Reitpferdeprüfung

Jessica Lynn Thomas

Bon Courage 4

Saturday (07 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 24
Greta Simon

FS Nala

Lea-Katharina Strothmann

Dexter McDougle

09:00 13
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Michele Schulmerig

DSP Glückskeks

10:30 41
Springponyprüfung Kl. A**

11:00 7
Reitpferdeprüfung

Nicole Wego

Saniola

12:00 22
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Robin Lierop

Zum Glück RS2 OLD

12:15 35
Hannes Ahlmann

Carlton Sr

14:00 14
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Jaqueline Schurf

D- Gold AT NRW

15:15 31
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

16:00 27
Antonia Busch-Kuffner

Double Diamond 12

16:00 8
Reitpferdeprüfung

Beatrice Buchwald

Destello OLD

17:15 39
Katrin Eckermann

Christian's Chacco

Sunday (08 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 25
Sophie Luisa Duen

DSP Cosmo Royale

08:30 15
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Jacqueline Baartz

Die wahre Liebe 4

08:30 42
Springponyprüfung Kl. L

10:00 45
Anna Lena Schaaf

Chicke Deern NRW

10:30 28
Antonia Busch-Kuffner

Double Diamond 12

11:30 5
Reitpferdeprüfung

Bianca Nowag

Escorial Q NRW

12:15 32
Richard Vogel

Charisma Hs

13:00 19
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Eva Möller

Valverde NRW

13:30 16
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Tanja Fischer

Cosmo callidus NRW

15:15 36
Felix Haßmann

Catch Me 67

16:00 6
Reitpferdeprüfung

Hannah Laser

Damaschino 3

tournament informations

number of riders 436 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 668 highest niveau dressage DPF M
number of starts 1399

successful riders

successful horses

Zuccero

Cellato

Daddy's Destiny

Christian's Chacco