Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-31 Geseke: Reitturnier Geseke 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A* mit Stechen mit steigenden Anforderungen
DE Geseke 59590 Hölter Weg 49
Hölter Weg 49 , 59590 Geseke
Reitturnier Geseke 2019 2019-08-30
DE Geseke 59590 Hölter Weg 49
Hölter Weg 49 , 59590 Geseke
Silke Anke Silke Anke
Luisa Hillemeier Luisa Hillemeier
Janine Biermann Janine Biermann
Verena Rath Verena Rath
Louisa Piritz Louisa Piritz
Johanna Temborius Johanna Temborius
Yvonne Wilper Yvonne Wilper
Jule Grewe Jule Grewe
Anna Brechmann Anna Brechmann
Janka Leuker Janka Leuker
Sandra Jahnke Sandra Jahnke
Laura Brüggenthies Laura Brüggenthies
Leonie Wiesner Leonie Wiesner
Isabelle Davidhaimann Isabelle Davidhaimann
Yvonne Simon Yvonne Simon
Annika Stelte Annika Stelte
Sarah Oesselke Sarah Oesselke
Julia Lewerenz Julia Lewerenz
Andrea Hogrefe-Vedder Carla Vedder
Jolina Dodel Jolina Dodel
Heike Oelkrug Heike Oelkrug
Lisa Rickert Lisa Rickert
Marie Schulze Bonsel Marie Schulze Bonsel
Pia Essel Pia Essel
Eva Schulte Eva Schulte
Jutta Steinkemper Jutta Steinkemper
Jennifer Oelkrug Jennifer Oelkrug
Carolin Kaup Carolin Kaup
Maren Beringmeier Maren Beringmeier
Laura Brüggenthies Laura Brüggenthies
Luisa Bo Luisa Bockholt
Claudia Lubczyk Claudia Lubczyk
Heike Oelkrug Heike Oelkrug
Rabea Keseberg Rabea Keseberg
Nadine Henke Nadine Henke
Keryn Higgins Keryn Higgins
Rika Rodemann Rika Rodemann
Alexander Scheithauer Alexander Scheithauer
Stephanie Pipke Stephanie Pipke
Eva Brakemper Eva Brakemper
Anja Müller Anja Müller
Carolin Kaup Carolin Kaup
Franziska Temborius Franziska Temborius
Rabea Keseberg Rabea Keseberg
Hanna Rüther Hanna Rüther
Jennifer Oelkrug Jennifer Oelkrug
Jule Grewe Jule Grewe
Heike Stüker Heike Stüker
Lara Dierkes Lara Dierkes
Marion Jack Marion Jack
Justine Westerbroek Justine Westerbroek
Alina Jungnickel Alina Jungnickel
Anja Schiene Anja Schiene
Lara Niedenführ Lara Chiara Niedenführ

Geseke: Springprüfung Kl. A* mit Stechen mit steigenden Anforderungen (Nr. 21)

tournament: Reitturnier Geseke 2019, Geseke to tournament
date: 31.08.2019
Location: Geseke
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Alina Jungnickel
RFV Dörentrup e.V.
Germany
Unique Edition
Acobat II / Alasca
 
 
Heike Oelkrug
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Camaro N
Camax L / Polydor
 
 
Eva Schulte
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
Wastl 80
Wynton / Florestan I
 
 
Jennifer Oelkrug
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Celena 3
Cornet Obolensky / Polydor
 
 
Rabea Keseberg
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
Germany
Luigie T.
Levisto Z / Kolibri
 
 
Rika Rodemann
Reiterverein Verl e.V.
Germany
Landfee 57
Landor S / Pluspunkt
 
 
Yvonne Wilper
RV St. Georg Salzkotten e.V.
Germany
Violetta 72
Verdi TN / Hamlets T49
 
 
Laura Brüggenthies
ZRFV S.C. Blau Weiß Ostenland
Germany
Vergranna
Verdi TN / Grannus
 
 
Alexander Scheithauer
RV Rüthen e.V.
Germany
Carlsson S
Cornado NRW / Arpeggio
 
 
Jennifer Oelkrug
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Good Looking Goofy
Godolphin / Almox Prints J
 
 
Carla Vedder
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Charly 1657
Check In 2 / Abke 4
 
 
Sarah Oesselke
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
Germany
Cyklon 18
Himen / Gordon I
 
 
Luisa Hillemeier
RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Ci. Ci. Top
Cornet Obolensky / Ferragamo
 
 
Julia Lewerenz
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e.V.
Germany
Cliff-D'artagnan
Clinsmann / Quattro B
 
 
Anja Müller
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
DiCardi RH
Don Picardi / Freudentänzer
 
 
Nadine Henke
ZRFV S.C. Blau Weiß Ostenland
Germany
Atena 15
Vandamme / Bujak
 
 
Lisa Rickert
RV Geseke e.V.
Germany
Lennox 371
Lord Loxley I / Fürst Piccolo
 
 
Justine Westerbroek
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
Germany
Rubels Estrella
Rubels / Ravallo
 
 
Yvonne Simon
ZRFV S.C. Blau Weiß Ostenland
Germany
Clown van Schotten
Coradus / Rheinsberg
 
 
Janine Biermann
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
Germany
Prestige K
Piko's Son / Rüter
 
 
Janka Leuker
Reiterverein Verl e.V.
Germany
Artus the King
Avagon / Gralsritter
 
 
Carolin Kaup
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Cool little Cocco
Contini / Funkenspiel
 
 
Hanna Rüther
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
Germany
Maldonado
 
 
Jule Grewe
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
Baskaja 2
Laudatio / Hasko
 
 
Stephanie Pipke
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
Germany
Sansibar 120
Swarovski / Weltmeyer
 
 
Louisa Piritz
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
Germany
Dave 29
Don Pedro / Lucky Strike
 
 
Heike Oelkrug
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cleancy Queen
Can Do L / Almox Prints J
 
 
Sandra Jahnke
RV Geseke e.V.
Germany
Catwalk Lady
Cordobes I / Pit I
 
 
Marie Schulze Bonsel
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e.V.
Germany
Crazy Hazel
Cornet's Prinz / Levantos I
 
 
Anna Brechmann
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
Germany
Cicero PS
Contender / Caletto I
 
 
Rabea Keseberg
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
Germany
Lewiskhan
Levisto Z / Ramiro's Match
 
 
Carolin Kaup
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Curly Sue 111
Camposanto / Graf Grannus
 
 
Pia Essel
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e.V.
Germany
Phantom 73
Praktiker / Quasi Roi
 
 
Lara Dierkes
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
Germany
La Boom 22
Levisonn / Lohengrin T
 
 
Johanna Temborius
RV St. Georg Salzkotten e.V.
Germany
Cooper 216
Cayetano L / Piggott
 
 
Luisa Bockholt
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Cid 50
Carrico / Quattro B
 
 
Claudia Lubczyk
RV Lippstadt e.V.
Germany
Kirano H
Kulmann / Voltaire
 
 
Jule Grewe
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
Duna 23
Don Joshi AT / Notre Beau
 
 
Annika Stelte
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
Qualifying 7
Quality Time Tn / Lord Z
 
 
Jutta Steinkemper
RV Geseke e.V.
Germany
Laetizia 10
Lancer III / Lamoureux I
 
 
Franziska Temborius
RV St. Georg Salzkotten e.V.
Germany
Benne M
Blickpunkt 4 / Ragazzo
 
 
Isabelle Davidhaimann
RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Chelsea MB
Catoki / Lennon
 
 
Anja Schiene
RV Erwitte e.V.
Germany
Catch me 9
Charisma / Candillo Z
 
 
Maren Beringmeier
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Lotta B
Light On / Lancer III
 
 
Lara Chiara Niedenführ
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Bandit 451
Beltoni / Ribbeck
 
 
Keryn Higgins
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
Safino 3
Salito / Goldstern
 
 
Leonie Wiesner
RV Geseke e.V.
Germany
Caprice Z 3
Chamberlain Z / Grannus
 
 
Verena Rath
RV Horn-Overhagen e.V.
Germany
Exorbitano
Eldino / Lissabonder
 
 
Laura Brüggenthies
ZRFV S.C. Blau Weiß Ostenland
Germany
Chapeau 26
Comme il faut 5 / Holland
 
 
Silke Anke
Reiterverein Bad Driburg e.V.
Germany
Pablo Paolino
Pik Labionics / Rilke
 
 
Heike Stüker
ZRFV S.C. Blau Weiß Ostenland
Germany
Dreamboy WL
Diarado / Grannus
 
 
Jolina Dodel
RV Lippstadt e.V.
Germany
Giovanni 176
Grandeur / Primas
 
 
Eva Brakemper
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e.V.
Germany
Lucy T
Light On / Nordstern
 
 
Marion Jack
ZRFV S.C. Blau Weiß Ostenland
Germany
Dirty Dancing 33
Don Frederico / Pommery
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070