Reitturnier Braunschweig - Volkmarode 2019

  • pin Braunschweig

Thursday (12 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
11:00 25
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Fabian Clar

Mecaletta PS

12:30 26
14:00 27
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Tobias Clar

ATC's Babalu

15:30 28
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Christopher Sladowski

Geronimo Mundampm

16:30 29/1
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

17:30 29/2
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Melina Ringel

Arisma T

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (13 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 31
Janina Schwolow

Mary Lou G 2

10:30 32/1
11:00 16
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Henrike Habermann

Mastro's Cooper Ixes

11:30 32/2
Hannah Weinkopf

Quaid's Crazy Son

12:30 17
12:45 35
Joachim Winter

Calmanda

13:30 11/1
Marni Ehlert

Wanda 437

14:15 22/1
Sophie Reinert

Cheverny

15:00 11/2
15:15 22/2
Eliza Hürsay

Top Night Fire

16:45 24
Tanja Berger

Look at me 92

Katja Brammertz

Chaccino 3

Antje Förster-Braukhoff

Lillie Larielle

17:00 18
Eignung

Saturday (14 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 19
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Carl Sponagel

Na mein Kleiner W

08:30 07/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Mia Jordan

Alsterlaune

09:30 06
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

09:30 20
Springprüfung Kl. E

10:15 07/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Friederike Zorn

Lucy La Fee

10:45 08/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

10:45 23/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Kira Weißbrich

Sotschi 9

11:45 23/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Eliza Hürsay

Top Night Fire

12:15 12/1
Lisa Waldhelm

Ruiz Rudillo

13:00 30/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Lisa Homann

Sylvie 8

13:15 08/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

13:45 30/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Nira Stute

Jupi Jupi Jej

14:30 09/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Saskia Steinmetz

Casanova 532

14:30 12/2
Andreas Müller

Cedric 75

15:15 34/1
Christoph Schlomm

Lucienna 2

16:00 09/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

16:15 10
Nadine Lehmann

Fuegolino

Kristina Keuchel

Collin 131

Enola Campehl

Ron Weasley M

16:30 34/2
Hedda Bartels

Paulina 45

18:00 37

Sunday (15 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 13/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Karen Hilse

Estella H

08:00 14/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Linessa Piteau

Silbermond B

09:45 13/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

10:15 14/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Pia-Carlotta Gagel

Mellemhaves Copperfield

10:45 21
Till Philip Alsleben

Alikhan Du Neronry

12:30 33
Annkathrin Heydenreich

African Princess

13:00 15
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Pia-Carlotta Gagel

Mellemhaves Copperfield

13:45 36
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Christopher Sladowski

Geronimo Mundampm

16:00 38

tournament informations

number of riders 382 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 502 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 1040

successful riders

successful horses

Kaskari

Capo 22

Catch me if you can 33

Sydney Pj