Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-21 Ennigerloh: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Am Sportpark 1
Am Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019 2019-09-20
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Am Sportpark 1
Am Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Hannah Wilken Hannah Michelle Wilken
Andreas Gäher Andreas Gäher
Leonie Nuphaus Leonie Nuphaus
Bernhard Kobrink Bernhard Kobrink
Andrea Frische Andrea Frische
Mika Fallenberg Mika Fallenberg
Nicole Lechtermann Nicole Lechtermann
Johanna Kimmina Johanna Kimmina
Charlotte Strotmeier Charlotte Strotmeier
Nicole Spiekermann Nicole Spiekermann
Anna Schulze Zuralst Anna Schulze Zuralst
Lisa-Marie Runge Lisa-Marie Runge
Johanna Horstmann Johanna Horstmann
Hannah-Luisa Richter Hannah-Luisa Richter
Marina Leimkühler Marina Leimkühler
Thess Jansen Thess Jansen
Leonie Schulze henne Leonie Schulze-Henne
Anna Nienaber Anna Nienaber
Johanna Knappheide Johanna Knappheide
Katharina Imholt Katharina Imholt
Jill Fischer Jill Fischer
Pia Goldammer Pia Goldammer
Kirsten Schuckenberg Kirsten Schuckenberg
Kay Brüggemann Kay Brüggemann
Paul Zuralst Paul Schulze Zuralst
Lara Overmann Lara Overmann
Anna Schulze Horstrup Anna Schulze Horstrup
Julia Balder Julia Balder
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Luca Kuhlmann Luca Marie Kuhlmann
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Alina Rüter Alina Rüter
Pia Goldammer Pia Goldammer
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
Anabel Knappheide Anabel Knappheide
Linda Frank Linda Frank
Niklas Happe Niklas Happe
Rebecca Urban Rebecca Urban
Lucca Landfried Lucca Alena Landfried
Alina Jaspert Alina Jaspert
Robin Bartmann Robin Bartmann
Anja Lechtermann Anja Lechtermann
Anke Lütkemöller Anke Lütkemöller
Elena Otto-Erley Elena Otto-Erley
Nicht Verfügbar Britta Gaehtgens
Markus Scharmann Markus Scharmann
Anja Heitmann Anja Heitmann
Lea Uetrecht Lea Luise Uetrecht
Kirsten Schuckenberg Kirsten Schuckenberg
Petra Fahlenbreder Petra Fahlenbreder
Rosa Veltmann Rosa Veltmann
Laura Zumbrink Laura Zumbrink
Nikola Sauerland Nikola Sauerland
Klaus Winkler Klaus Winkler
Lisa Rutte Lisa Rutte
Lea Scheffer Lea Scheffer
Ann-Kathrin Jacobs Ann-Kathrin Jacobs
Kristina Hollmann Kristina Hollmann
Franziska Warnecke Franziska Warnecke
Günther Lange Günther Lange
Antonia Boensma Antonia Boensma
Cara Köppel Cara Köppel
Torben Kurzhals Torben Kurzhals
Katharina Schulze Balhorn Katharina Schulze Balhorn
Günther Lange Günther Lange
Andre Böckmann Andre Böckmann
Naike Kuhlmann Naike Kuhlmann
Sophie-Marie Böselt Sophie-Marie Böselt
Natalie Freye Natalie Freye
Dennis Rötten Dennis Rötten

Ennigerloh: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 10)

tournament: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019, Ennigerloh to tournament
date: 21.09.2019
Location: Ennigerloh
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Katharina Imholt
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Herr Cedric
Cristallo I / Chirac
 
 
Mika Fallenberg
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Cristano TF
Cristallo II / Cayetano L
 
 
Britta Gaehtgens
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Avicii G
Arpeggio / Con Capitol
 
 
Nicole Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Layla Ask
For Enjoy ASK Z / Lambrusco Ask
 
 
Franziska Warnecke
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Vitendro
Viscount / Contendro I
 
 
Natalie Freye
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Eskada 25
Diarado / Chambertin
 
 
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chelsy 22
Camax L / Dinard L
 
 
Hannah-Luisa Richter
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Cera R
Cayetano L / Collin L
 
 
Paul Schulze Zuralst
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Wilhelmine 48
Cassini II / Catano
 
 
Luca Marie Kuhlmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Carl-Leopold
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Rosa Veltmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Curly Sue 150
Continus Grannus / Faschingsprinz
 
 
Johanna Horstmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Concorda 2
Con Sherry / Kolibri
 
 
Sophie-Marie Böselt
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Caramia 50
Christoph Columbus / Primero
 
 
Nikola Sauerland
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Ever Enjoy GL
Escudo I / Lancer II
 
 
Dennis Rötten
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Sunny Daylight 2
San Remo / Davignon I
 
 
Anna Schulze Horstrup
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
For Me WW
For Contest / Nobelpreis SF
 
 
Anja Lechtermann
Germany
Calimero 707
Calido I / Cornado NRW
 
 
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Schikri H
Sterling / Apart
 
 
Leonie Nuphaus
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Clays Argentina
Clay / Argentinus
 
 
Niklas Happe
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e.V.
Germany
Caryll
Collin L / Potsdam
 
 
Anabel Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Dora 205
Diarado / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Andrea Frische
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Camillo 214
Carell / Conteros
 
 
Lucca Alena Landfried
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Pirellino
Persson / Denel xx
 
 
Linda Frank
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chantal 307
Cristallo II / Lordanos
 
 
Pia Goldammer
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Something Special 21
Stakkato Dream / Riverman
 
 
Alina Rüter
ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
Germany
Comtess 179
Con Capitol / Power
 
 
Julia Balder
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Amitie K
Amidou / Larry
 
 
Elena Otto-Erley
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Finest Fellow
Fidertanz / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Leonie Schulze-Henne
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Campari 261
Countdown / Drosselklang II
 
 
Andreas Gäher
ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
Germany
Carlos 704
Cornado NRW / Grannox
 
 
Lara Overmann
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
It's a Pleasure 3
Numero Uno / Animo
 
 
Jill Fischer
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Linus W 2
Lordanos / Hamilton
 
 
Lisa-Marie Runge
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Sam 1033
Sandro Boy / Polydor
 
 
Markus Scharmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chocomel E
Comme il faut 5 / Polydor
 
 
Antonia Boensma
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Donna Viktoria
Dresemann / Rosenkavalier
 
 
Kristina Hollmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Covent Garden 5
Comme il faut 5 / Rüter
 
 
Nicole Spiekermann
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Confuego
Cayetano L / Diabas I
 
 
Naike Kuhlmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Lord Candillo
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Lisa Rutte
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Contess 56
Balou du Reventon / Carismo
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Jacobs
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e.V.
Germany
Narcissist Fbh
Numero Uno / Cash
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Cornelius Claudius S
Contendro I / Acord II
 
 
Alina Jaspert
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Countess TF
Cayetano L / Federball
 
 
Anna Nienaber
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Loona 93
Lordanos / Raphael
 
 
Katharina Schulze Balhorn
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Henriette B
Houston / Potsdam
 
 
Pia Goldammer
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Chestnut from the North
Colman / Zeus
 
 
Anna Schulze Zuralst
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Cary 4
Carell / Cyrano
 
 
Kirsten Schuckenberg
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Landrebell 5
Lordanos / Clearway
 
 
Kay Brüggemann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Coco 253
Cristallo I / Foxiland xx
 
 
Lea Luise Uetrecht
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chacalaco
Chepetto / Canturo
 
 
Klaus Winkler
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Carla 211
Comme il faut 5 / Power
 
 
Bernhard Kobrink
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Quilight
Qualitaet 3 / Grosso Z
 
 
Andre Böckmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Con Corazon 4
Colbert GTI / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Thess Jansen
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Victoria's Secret 3
Valentino / Pluspunkt
 
 
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Anton 664
Arpeggio / Federball
 
 
Anja Heitmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Ab geht's
Casall Ask / Cantus
 
 
Lea Scheffer
RFV Dülmen e.V.
Germany
Adi 16
Amantino / Potential
 
 
Charlotte Strotmeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Carenzo 4
Califax / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Hannah Michelle Wilken
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Chac 4
Casquetto / Larimar
 
 
Robin Bartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Lord Lunatic
Lord Pezi / Dynamo
 
 
Torben Kurzhals
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Cassiado
Cormint I / Acobat II
 
 
Johanna Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Sadonik 3
Sonetto / Gloucester
 
 
Laura Zumbrink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Makita 9
Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA
 
 
Rebecca Urban
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Casablanca 104
Casero / Askari
 
 
Marina Leimkühler
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Florida 144
Clinton I / Acobat I
 
 
Petra Fahlenbreder
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Quirki
Quidam / Argentinus
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Lopezia
Lord Pezi / Acord II
 
 
Cara Köppel
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Billy the Kid 51
Balou du Rouet / Likoto xx
 
 
Kirsten Schuckenberg
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Rochee S
Riccio / Casparino
 
 
Johanna Kimmina
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Lancelot GD
Lordanos / Lord Pezi
 
 
Anke Lütkemöller
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Uncle Sam L
Up to date / Grandilot
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070