Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M*

NO. 12

rank participants cycle errors cycle time jumpoff errors jumpoff time video
Lydia Köhler

Turnierstall Grabsleben e.V.

Jan Zurowski

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Doreen Weber

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Marvin Jüngel

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Carlotta Fettchenhauer

PferdeSV Pausin e.V.

Martha Hanschkow

Akademischer Reitclub Leipzig e. V

Melanie Hutter

Börlner PSV 99 e.V.

Msciwoj Kiecon

Claudia Hartig

ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.

Lea Ledwon

RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.

Malte Laub

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Anne Scherer

RZV Ferchesar e.V.

Thomas Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Julia Zagdanska

Msciwoj Kiecon

Julia Dotzauer

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.

Rick Siewert

RZV Ferchesar e.V.

Ivan Kisiov

RFSV Insel Poel e.V.

Lisa Pelikowsky

RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.

Liv Josefine Voigtländer

RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.

Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Quirin Stegmann

PferdeSV Pausin e.V.

Svenja Arndt

RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.

Doreen Weber

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Laureen Schmidt

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Sophie Rohner

RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.

Marie-Luise Ernst

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Silvana Soldmann

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Thomas Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Leonie Nele Nowack

Glashütter PSV e.V

Ivan Kisiov

RFSV Insel Poel e.V.

Michael Zwingmann

RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.

Lena Hellwig

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Markus Schiemann

RV Beestwind e.V.

Niklas Schipler

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Magdalena Schäfer

RSV Wittichenau e.V.

Lisa Pelikowsky

RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.

Anne Wieckert

RFV Hüttenrode u. U. e.V.

Silvana Soldmann

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Dominik Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Dennis Henkel

RV Dingelstädt

Udo Irmisch

RSC Dresden-Bühlau e.V.

Anja Friedemann

Reit- und Fahrverein Wulkow e.V

Felix Müller

RFV Moritzburg e.V.

Lena Hellwig

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Linda Solakov

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Julia Dotzauer

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.

Luisa Geppert

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Benjamin Wulschner

Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.

Stefan Unterlandstättner

RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.

Andre Stude

RFV Moritzburg e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Tomasz Kuczerawy

Kassandra Wolff

PSV Galgenberghof Müncheberg e.V.

Michael Zwingmann

RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.

Laura Schulze

PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.

Jennifer Kleofas

LRV Immenrode e.V.

Stefan Unterlandstättner

RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.

Ludwig Sternberg

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Manuel Prause

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Liv Josefine Voigtländer

RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.

Thomas Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.