Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-08 Behrendorf: Reitturnier Behrendorf 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Behrendorf 25850 Süderweg
Süderweg , 25850 Behrendorf
Reitturnier Behrendorf 2019 2019-08-08
DE Behrendorf 25850 Süderweg
Süderweg , 25850 Behrendorf
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Jane Petersen Jane Petersen
Jayke Junge Jayke Josina Junge
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Anne Tuschke Anne Tuschke
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Fabian Gericke Fabian Gericke
Lotte Palmgren Lotte Palmgren
Claas Romeike Claas Hermann Romeike
Wencke Nissen Wencke Nissen
Lasse Friedrichsen Lasse Friedrichsen
Stella-Marie Clausen Stella-Marie Clausen
Fabian Gericke Fabian Gericke
Ingmar Henke Ingmar Henke
Louise Romeike Louise Romeike
Giulia Schöttler Giulia Maria Schöttler
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Mandy Starke Mandy Starke
Jayke Junge Jayke Josina Junge
Lara-Christin Zahn Lara Christin Zahn
Lotte Palmgren Lotte Palmgren
Giulia Schöttler Giulia Maria Schöttler
Kira Paulsen Kira Paulsen
Moritz Labjuhn Moritz Labjuhn
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Tom Blumhagen Tom Blumhagen
Linda Posenauer Linda Posenauer
Patrik Sillo Patrik Sillo
Gerd Eggers Gerd Eggers
Patrik Sillo Patrik Sillo
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Lisa Küntzler Lisa Küntzler
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Axel Antrack Axel Antrack
Bente Nagel Bente Nagel
Hendrik Hansen Hendrik Hansen
Hendrik Hansen Hendrik Hansen
Beate Tetens Beate Tetens
Dirk Thomsen Dirk Thomsen

Behrendorf: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 02)

tournament: Reitturnier Behrendorf 2019, Behrendorf to tournament
date: 08.08.2019
location: Behrendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Anne Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Carisma 141
Diarado / Caretino
 
 
Kira Paulsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Jarenta
Colander / Sandro
 
 
Hendrik Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Constantin 113
Calido I / Cristo
 
 
Claas Hermann Romeike
RV St. Hubertus Rendsburg e.V.
Germany
Carl 110
Contendro I / Heraldik xx
 
 
Fabian Gericke
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Cornetto 62
Crunch 3 / Contender
 
 
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Corporal 25
Casall Ask / Carry
 
 
Lasse Friedrichsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Clarence 41
Clarimo Ask / Paramount
 
 
Jane Petersen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Robinson 163
Casall Ask / Cassiano
 
 
Linda Posenauer
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Ulando 20
Uriko / Locato
 
 
Giulia Maria Schöttler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Gino Boy N
Gino Brown N / Highway N
 
 
Giulia Maria Schöttler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Jango 30
Discovery AA / Medoc
 
 
Tom Blumhagen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
First Lady 280
Casalito / Caretino
 
 
Dirk Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Canabis TH
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Mandy Starke
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Diarada MS
Diarado / Caretino
 
 
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Tiara 57
Toulon / Cassini I
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Kreator
Kannan / Clearway
 
 
Lara Christin Zahn
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Unikat 31
Uriko / Carnando
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Nouma d'Caretina
Nouma D'Auzay / Caretino
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Giophea N
Stanfour 4 / Contender
 
 
Axel Antrack
Reitsportzentrum Schleswig e.V.
Germany
Madame Malou
Magnus Romeo / Cassini II
 
 
Beate Tetens
RFV Eiderstedt e.V.
Germany
Chico 979
Colman / Cascavelle
 
 
Lisa Küntzler
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Earl's Cross
Crosskeys Rebel / Earl of Newbridge
 
 
Bente Nagel
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Gina 1853
Casalito / Carpaccio
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Unox 6
Uriko / Caretino
 
 
Ingmar Henke
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cardhu TH
Casalito / Caretino
 
 
Gerd Eggers
RFV Stadum e.V.
Germany
Galaktica E
Uriko / Cancara
 
 
Louise Romeike
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Caspian 15
L.b. Crumble / Heraldik xx
 
 
Jayke Josina Junge
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Crumble Monster
L.b. Crumble / Newton
 
 
Fabian Gericke
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Newston 3
New Quidam / Cristo
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Sputnik 119
Stanfour 4 / Cormint I
 
 
Moritz Labjuhn
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Zirocco's Boy
Zirocco Blue VDL / Caretino
 
 
Lotte Palmgren
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Finland
Mr. Punzelman
Mighty Magic / Donaumonarch
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Grace 473
Casalito / Cancara
 
 
Patrik Sillo
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Slovakia
Crockett 22
Helenenhof's Catoo / Calido I
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Christer
Connor / Singulord Joter
 
 
Jayke Josina Junge
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Mescal 15
Machno Carwyn / Mangold
 
 
Patrik Sillo
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Slovakia
Delaney 9
Diamant de Semilly / Caretino
 
 
Hendrik Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Tomar
Taloubet Z
 
 
Wencke Nissen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Clueso 27
Clarcon / Lavall I
 
 
Stella-Marie Clausen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Gasira 5
Casalito
 
 
Lotte Palmgren
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Finland
Geniale 11
Cascadello II / Clarimo Ask
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070